home

7th Annual

St. John Vianney's
5K Kickoff Run
Orchard Park, NY
July 26, 2007

 

 

back to past results

 Overall Finish Order

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace         In/Group      In/Sex

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John S Beyer                    0:16:02  0:05:10     1/M20-24        1/M

    2. Colin Meyers                    0:16:52  0:05:26     2/M20-24        2/M

    3. David Keenan                   0:16:56  0:05:27     1/M25-29        3/M

    4. Robert Biniaszewski         0:16:57  0:05:27     1/M15-19        4/M

    5. John McMahon                0:17:02  0:05:29     1/M40-44        5/M

    6. Kevin Maley                     0:17:53  0:05:45     1/M35-39        6/M

    7. Jon Melnik                      0:17:55  0:05:46     1/M30-34        7/M

    8. Dennis Piechowiak           0:18:11  0:05:51     1/M45-49        8/M

    9. Andrew Bean                 0:18:13  0:05:52     2/M35-39        9/M

   10. James Kuhn                  0:18:20  0:05:54     2/M30-34       10/M

   11. Christopher Basty       0:18:27  0:05:56     3/M35-39       11/M

   12. Shawn Hanley            0:18:37  0:06:00     1/M11-14       12/M

   13. Katie Simon             0:18:38  0:06:00     1/F20-24        1/F

   14. Rudy Diaz               0:18:45  0:06:02     1/M55-59       13/M

   15. Fred Kobler                     0:18:46  0:06:02     1/M50-54       14/M

   16. Christopher Occhino     0:18:47  0:06:03     4/M35-39       15/M

   17. Richard Raux            0:18:48  0:06:03     2/M50-54       16/M

   18. Andrew Reardon          0:18:58  0:06:06     3/M20-24       17/M

   19. Sean Gemerek            0:19:08  0:06:10     4/M20-24       18/M

   20. David Spillman          0:19:11  0:06:10     2/M40-44       19/M

   21. Mark Fitzgerald         0:19:25  0:06:15     2/M45-49       20/M

   22. Mark Morgan             0:19:26  0:06:15     3/M50-54       21/M

   23. Thomas Sass             0:19:31  0:06:17     3/M30-34       22/M

   24. Sean Bermingham         0:19:33  0:06:18     5/M35-39       23/M

   25. Paul Duttge             0:19:38  0:06:19     2/M55-59       24/M

   26. Jess Nowak              0:19:39  0:06:19     1/F15-19        2/F

   27. Scott Pernick           0:19:42  0:06:20     2/M25-29       25/M

   28. Martin Polowy           0:19:42  0:06:20     3/M25-29       26/M

   29. Brenda Spillman         0:19:44  0:06:21     1/F35-39        3/F

   30. Harry O'Hara            0:19:49  0:06:23     3/M55-59       27/M

   31. Adam Niziol             0:20:05  0:06:28     5/M20-24       28/M

   32. Paul Rath               0:20:28  0:06:35     3/M40-44       29/M

   33. Steffan Kiesbye         0:20:31  0:06:36     4/M40-44       30/M

   34. Joseph Gunner           0:20:34  0:06:37     5/M40-44       31/M

   35. Ray Thompson            0:20:40  0:06:39     4/M50-54       32/M

   36. Anthony Adinolfe        0:20:40  0:06:39     3/M45-49       33/M

   37. Barry Dunstan           0:20:43  0:06:40     4/M30-34       34/M

   38. Leo Pacanowski          0:20:44  0:06:40     4/M45-49       35/M

   39. Vince Vanderlip         0:20:50  0:06:42     6/M35-39       36/M

   40. Timothy Foster          0:20:58  0:06:45     6/M40-44       37/M

   41. Richard L Brown         0:21:00  0:06:46     5/M45-49       38/M

   42. Clint E Homer           0:21:03  0:06:47     7/M35-39       39/M

   43. Marty Farrell           0:21:04  0:06:47     7/M40-44       40/M

   44. Charles Cieslica        0:21:13  0:06:50     8/M35-39       41/M

   45. Neil Curran             0:21:14  0:06:50     2/M15-19       42/M

   46. Jim Kropelin            0:21:15  0:06:50     9/M35-39       43/M

   47. Chris Rath              0:21:20  0:06:52    10/M35-39       44/M

   48. Darlene Schweikert      0:21:22  0:06:53     1/F45-49        4/F

   49. Matt English            0:21:23  0:06:53     6/M20-24       45/M

   50. Darryl Smith            0:21:24  0:06:53    11/M35-39       46/M

   51. Dave Payne              0:21:25  0:06:54     6/M45-49       47/M

   52. Doug Ostrom             0:21:26  0:06:54     1/M60-64       48/M

   53. Jonathan Andol          0:21:26  0:06:54     7/M20-24       49/M

   54. M. Kerry Courtney       0:21:27  0:06:54     4/M55-59       50/M

   55. Jacquelyn Wolniewicz    0:21:28  0:06:55     1/F40-44        5/F

   56. Lindsay Kosinski        0:21:28  0:06:55     2/F15-19        6/F

   57. Charles A Sickler       0:21:29  0:06:55     5/M55-59       51/M

   58. Jim Sickler             0:21:29  0:06:55     4/M25-29       52/M

   59. Sean Morrow             0:21:29  0:06:55     5/M25-29       53/M

   60. Joanne Walter           0:21:30  0:06:55     1/F25-29        7/F

   61. John Lembke             0:21:41  0:06:59     8/M20-24       54/M

   62. Alan Jankowski          0:21:51  0:07:02     7/M45-49       55/M

   63. Mark Feltz              0:21:57  0:07:04     9/M20-24       56/M

   64. Brian George            0:21:58  0:07:04    12/M35-39       57/M

   65. Matthew Latawiec        0:22:00  0:07:05    10/M20-24       58/M

   66. John McGrath            0:22:02  0:07:06     5/M50-54       59/M

   67. Victoria Luongo         0:22:07  0:07:07     1/F11-14        8/F

   68. Gene Medonough          0:22:10  0:07:08     6/M55-59       60/M

   69. David Barrett           0:22:12  0:07:09     6/M50-54       61/M

   70. Cory Schneid            0:22:18  0:07:11     2/M11-14       62/M

   71. Melissa Melnik          0:22:20  0:07:11     1/F30-34        9/F

   72. Peter Canney            0:22:22  0:07:12     5/M30-34       63/M

   73. Lindsay Rodgers         0:22:22  0:07:12     2/F20-24       10/F

   74. Tim Renaud              0:22:23  0:07:12     8/M40-44       64/M

   75. Gregory Desmone         0:22:24  0:07:13     9/M40-44       65/M

   76. Jim Nowak               0:22:25  0:07:13    10/M40-44       66/M

   77. Bob Lingle              0:22:28  0:07:14    11/M20-24       67/M

   78. Linda Zukowski          0:22:30  0:07:15     1/F50-54       11/F

   79. Ryan Miller             0:22:34  0:07:16     6/M30-34       68/M

   80. Michael Willett         0:22:34  0:07:16     7/M50-54       69/M

   81. Mike Ehman              0:22:36  0:07:16     6/M25-29       70/M

   82. Ed Wardrop              0:22:36  0:07:16     7/M55-59       71/M

   83. Terry Moran             0:22:37  0:07:17    11/M40-44       72/M

   84. Ed Kamela               0:22:38  0:07:17     8/M45-49       73/M

   85. Brian Jacques           0:22:41  0:07:18    12/M20-24       74/M

   86. Bill Morgan             0:22:44  0:07:19     9/M45-49       75/M

   87. Bill Harden             0:22:46  0:07:20     1/M65-69       76/M

   88. David Michael           0:22:49  0:07:21     3/M15-19       77/M

   89. Nicholas Desmone        0:22:56  0:07:23     4/M15-19       78/M

   90. Jonathan Bain           0:22:56  0:07:23     5/M15-19       79/M

   91. Katie Piechowiak        0:22:57  0:07:23     3/F15-19       12/F

   92. David Norton            0:22:58  0:07:24    10/M45-49       80/M

   93. Lisa Benedetti          0:23:10  0:07:27     2/F25-29       13/F

   94. Joanne Cunningham       0:23:19  0:07:30     1/F60-64       14/F

   95. Vince Connors           0:23:21  0:07:31    11/M45-49       81/M

   96. Dale M English          0:23:21  0:07:31    13/M35-39       82/M

   97. Jessica Barberic        0:23:22  0:07:31     4/F15-19       15/F

   98. David Newman            0:23:22  0:07:31    12/M40-44       83/M

   99. Bob Hoover              0:23:23  0:07:32    12/M45-49       84/M

  100. Chris Willett           0:23:25  0:07:32    13/M20-24       85/M

  101. Kylie Weigel            0:23:28  0:07:33     5/F15-19       16/F

  102. William Weigel          0:23:29  0:07:34     8/M55-59       86/M

  103. Benjamin Clifford       0:23:30  0:07:34     6/M15-19       87/M

  104. Craig Bloom             0:23:37  0:07:36     8/M50-54       88/M

  105. Matthew Mangas          0:23:40  0:07:37    13/M45-49       89/M

  106. James Drzymala          0:23:42  0:07:38     2/F40-44       17/F

  107. Beast Legs              0:23:43  0:07:38     6/F15-19       18/F

  108. Robert Smering          0:23:48  0:07:40     9/M50-54       90/M

  109. Margaret Schneid        0:23:50  0:07:40     2/F35-39       19/F

  110. Daniel Rozanski         0:23:53  0:07:41    10/M50-54       91/M

  111. Julia Gennuso           0:23:55  0:07:42     3/F25-29       20/F

  112. Michael Ohler           0:23:56  0:07:42    14/M45-49       92/M

  113. Michael Tyszka          0:24:00  0:07:43     7/M25-29       93/M

  114. Ibeen Eaton             0:24:04  0:07:45    11/M50-54       94/M

  115. Paul Deangelis          0:24:09  0:07:46    14/M35-39       95/M

  116. Nicholas Rodo           0:24:10  0:07:47    12/M50-54       96/M

  117. Joseph Kielb            0:24:11  0:07:47    13/M50-54       97/M

  118. Michael J Foley         0:24:12  0:07:47    15/M35-39       98/M

  119. Chuck Barnes            0:24:14  0:07:48    15/M45-49       99/M

  120. Anthony Rinella         0:24:18  0:07:49     9/M55-59      100/M

  121. Brandon Kline           0:24:20  0:07:50     3/M11-14      101/M

  122. Terry Sheehan           0:24:28  0:07:53    16/M45-49      102/M

  123. April Pfarner           0:24:30  0:07:53     3/F40-44       21/F

  124. Paul Polanski           0:24:35  0:07:55    17/M45-49      103/M

  125. Mike Renkas             0:24:36  0:07:55    16/M35-39      104/M

  126. Scott Schreiner         0:24:36  0:07:55    17/M35-39      105/M

  127. Kelly Petre             0:24:38  0:07:56     2/F30-34       22/F

  128. Anthony Day             0:24:41  0:07:57    18/M45-49      106/M

  129. Mary Lisnerski          0:24:41  0:07:57     4/F25-29       23/F

  130. Peter Lisnerski         0:24:43  0:07:57    14/M20-24      107/M

  131. Paul E Stachelski       0:24:44  0:07:58    13/M40-44      108/M

  132. Patrick Reagan          0:24:45  0:07:58    15/M20-24      109/M

  133. Justin Zielinski        0:24:46  0:07:58     1/M00-10      110/M

  134. Paul Draper             0:24:47  0:07:59    10/M55-59      111/M

  135. John Bell               0:24:53  0:08:01    18/M35-39      112/M

  136. Michael Zielinski       0:24:59  0:08:02    14/M40-44      113/M

  137. Ron Reiber              0:25:05  0:08:04     2/M65-69      114/M

  138. Tim Twarog              0:25:06  0:08:05    19/M45-49      115/M

  139. Lori Bauza              0:25:09  0:08:06     2/F45-49       24/F

  140. William P Zimmerman     0:25:13  0:08:07    15/M40-44      116/M

  141. Brian Frazer            0:25:17  0:08:08     8/M25-29      117/M

  142. Robert Westin           0:25:20  0:08:09     9/M25-29      118/M

  143. Kathy Klemenich         0:25:21  0:08:10     3/F45-49       25/F

  144. Nolan Sheehan           0:25:24  0:08:11     4/M11-14      119/M

  145. Eric Hudack             0:25:26  0:08:11     7/M15-19      120/M

  146. Katie Roach             0:25:26  0:08:11     3/F20-24       26/F

  147. Louann Adinolfe         0:25:29  0:08:12     4/F40-44       27/F

  148. Lindsay Brooks          0:25:30  0:08:12     5/F25-29       28/F

  149. Lisa Slebioda           0:25:32  0:08:13     3/F35-39       29/F

  150. Michael Murtha          0:25:34  0:08:14    20/M45-49      121/M

  151. Ann Marie Mills         0:25:36  0:08:14     4/F20-24       30/F

  152. Nicholas Salamone       0:25:39  0:08:15     8/M15-19      122/M

  153. Frank Palisano          0:25:41  0:08:16    10/M25-29      123/M

  154. Leah Sauer              0:25:43  0:08:17     5/F20-24       31/F

  155. Amanda Sauer            0:25:44  0:08:17     7/F15-19       32/F

  156. Scott Rybarczyk         0:25:45  0:08:17     7/M30-34      124/M

  157. Tony Cirelli            0:25:45  0:08:17    21/M45-49      125/M

  158. David Baker             0:25:46  0:08:18    19/M35-39      126/M

  159. Donna M Carr            0:25:49  0:08:19     4/F45-49       33/F

  160. Jeffrey Hansgen         0:25:51  0:08:19    22/M45-49      127/M

  161. Ryan Mills              0:25:52  0:08:20    11/M25-29      128/M

  162. Patty Wolniewicz        0:25:55  0:08:21     2/F11-14       34/F

  163. Mark A Campanelli       0:25:57  0:08:21    23/M45-49      129/M

  164. Fat Burns               0:25:58  0:08:21    14/M50-54      130/M

  165. Daniel M Dillon         0:26:03  0:08:23     5/M11-14      131/M

  166. Mitchell Mancuso        0:26:05  0:08:24     6/M11-14      132/M

  167. Alley Bovey             0:26:06  0:08:24     3/F11-14       35/F

  168. Kimberly Lockwood       0:26:06  0:08:24     6/F20-24       36/F

  169. Darell McKenrick        0:26:12  0:08:26    15/M50-54      133/M

  170. Chuck Tokarz            0:26:17  0:08:28    11/M55-59      134/M

  171. Debra Stachura          0:26:19  0:08:28     2/F50-54       37/F

  172. Don Mitchell            0:26:20  0:08:29     2/M60-64      135/M

  173. Liz Nicholl             0:26:22  0:08:29     4/F35-39       38/F

  174. Jim Suttell             0:26:23  0:08:30     3/M60-64      136/M

  175. Maggie Wiles            0:26:30  0:08:32     4/F11-14       39/F

  176. James Tererri           0:26:32  0:08:32    16/M50-54      137/M

  177. Michael Degenaars       0:26:35  0:08:33    20/M35-39      138/M

  178. Kathy Stedman           0:26:36  0:08:34     5/F45-49       40/F

  179. Daniel Sauer            0:26:40  0:08:35    24/M45-49      139/M

  180. Steven Gorlewski        0:26:45  0:08:37    16/M20-24      140/M

  181. William Haslinger       0:26:47  0:08:37     4/M60-64      141/M

  182. Linda E Gerbec          0:26:49  0:08:38     1/F55-59       41/F

  183. Olivia Coia             0:26:50  0:08:38     6/F25-29       42/F

  184. Staci Sass              0:26:51  0:08:39     3/F30-34       43/F

  185. Peter Gorlewski         0:26:53  0:08:39    17/M50-54      142/M

  186. Bridget E Pawelczak     0:27:02  0:08:42     2/F55-59       44/F

  187. Francis Mahoney         0:27:03  0:08:42     7/M11-14      143/M

  188. Sanaz Kiesbye           0:27:07  0:08:44     4/F30-34       45/F

  189. Mary Pat Maloney        0:27:11  0:08:45     7/F25-29       46/F

  190. Donna Digiovanni        0:27:11  0:08:45     5/F30-34       47/F

  191. Laura Norwood           0:27:13  0:08:46     3/F50-54       48/F

  192. Tattia R Sheppard       0:27:14  0:08:46     5/F40-44       49/F

  193. Matthew Roche           0:27:15  0:08:46     2/M00-10      144/M

  194. Mike Curry              0:27:22  0:08:49    12/M55-59      145/M

  195. Wendy Scime             0:27:24  0:08:49     5/F35-39       50/F

  196. Lisa Hillyard           0:27:28  0:08:50     6/F35-39       51/F

  197. Stephanie Perry         0:27:31  0:08:51     8/F25-29       52/F

  198. Carol Padasak           0:27:34  0:08:52     6/F45-49       53/F

  199. Sean Bermingham, Jr     0:27:35  0:08:53     3/M00-10      146/M

  200. Robert Radke            0:27:39  0:08:54     5/M60-64      147/M

  201. Michael Zielinski       0:27:43  0:08:55     4/M00-10      148/M

  202. Ted Sullivan            0:27:45  0:08:56     1/M75-99      149/M

  203. Karen Fuhrmann          0:27:47  0:08:57     8/F15-19       54/F

  204. Chelsea Maderer         0:27:47  0:08:57     9/F15-19       55/F

  205. Cathy Schuessler        0:27:49  0:08:57     6/F30-34       56/F

  206. Lisa Rybarczyk          0:27:50  0:08:58     7/F30-34       57/F

  207. Mary Ben                0:27:57  0:09:00     2/F60-64       58/F

  208. Nicole Williams         0:27:59  0:09:00    10/F15-19       59/F

  209. Mary Twarog             0:28:03  0:09:02     5/F11-14       60/F

  210. Karen Milovich          0:28:11  0:09:04     7/F45-49       61/F

  211. Michael Huk             0:28:12  0:09:05    25/M45-49      150/M

  212. Paul Hassall            0:28:14  0:09:05     6/M60-64      151/M

  213. Dawn Brown              0:28:15  0:09:06     8/F30-34       62/F

  214. Gerald Wegrzyn          0:28:15  0:09:06    18/M50-54      152/M

  215. Roger Ludwig            0:28:15  0:09:06    26/M45-49      153/M

  216. Randy Brown             0:28:16  0:09:06    21/M35-39      154/M

  217. Sam Giardina            0:28:17  0:09:06    27/M45-49      155/M

  218. Mark Desmone            0:28:19  0:09:07    28/M45-49      156/M

  219. Amy B Miller            0:28:30  0:09:10     9/F30-34       63/F

  220. Gregory Winnert         0:28:33  0:09:11    29/M45-49      157/M

  221. Beth Eisensmith         0:28:37  0:09:13    10/F30-34       64/F

  222. Kathryn Sheehan         0:28:42  0:09:14    11/F15-19       65/F

  223. Michael Walter          0:28:45  0:09:15    19/M50-54      158/M

  224. Daniel E Piotrowski     0:28:47  0:09:16    30/M45-49      159/M

  225. Jeffrey Drilling        0:28:47  0:09:16    22/M35-39      160/M

  226. Paul Kullman            0:28:52  0:09:17    31/M45-49      161/M

  227. Mark Baker              0:28:52  0:09:17    32/M45-49      162/M

  228. Laurie Vogelsang        0:28:54  0:09:18     8/F45-49       66/F

  229. Christian J Zimmerman   0:29:04  0:09:21     8/M11-14      163/M

  230. Michele Wolniewicz      0:29:04  0:09:21     9/F45-49       67/F

  231. Suzanne Moscati         0:29:10  0:09:23     6/F40-44       68/F

  232. Ronald Moscati          0:29:11  0:09:24    33/M45-49      164/M

  233. Joe Chernowski          0:29:14  0:09:25     8/M30-34      165/M

  234. Chris R Springer        0:29:18  0:09:26     9/M30-34      166/M

  235. Michael Boehringer      0:29:19  0:09:26    16/M40-44      167/M

  236. Tony Malinowski         0:29:23  0:09:27     1/M70-74      168/M

  237. Allysa Maderer          0:29:27  0:09:29    12/F15-19       69/F

  238. Larry Cichocki          0:29:31  0:09:30    13/M55-59      169/M

  239. Tim Hayes               0:29:32  0:09:30    34/M45-49      170/M

  240. Jeffrey Bean            0:29:36  0:09:32    17/M40-44      171/M

  241. Linda M Murgatroyd      0:29:45  0:09:35     3/F55-59       70/F

  242. Avery Hartmans          0:29:45  0:09:35    13/F15-19       71/F

  243. Lucy Guthrie            0:29:48  0:09:36     7/F35-39       72/F

  244. Mary Padasak            0:29:48  0:09:36     7/F20-24       73/F

  245. Patricia Lord           0:29:48  0:09:36     1/F65-69       74/F

  246. Carol Piechowiak        0:29:49  0:09:36    10/F45-49       75/F

  247. Barry Chubb             0:29:53  0:09:37    18/M40-44      172/M

  248. Maria Forster           0:29:57  0:09:38     8/F35-39       76/F

  249. Amy Lawless             0:29:57  0:09:38     9/F35-39       77/F

  250. Kathleen Walter         0:30:09  0:09:42     4/F55-59       78/F

  251. George Chernowski       0:30:11  0:09:43     7/M60-64      173/M

  252. Bob Frazer              0:30:18  0:09:45    23/M35-39      174/M

  253. Karen Radkowski         0:30:19  0:09:45     7/F40-44       79/F

  254. Zack F Modzelewski      0:30:40  0:09:52     5/M00-10      175/M

  255. Mike Belin              0:30:46  0:09:54    10/M30-34      176/M

  256. Nicholas McLaughlin     0:30:49  0:09:55    17/M20-24      177/M

  257. Justin Becker           0:30:49  0:09:55    12/M25-29      178/M

  258. Kevin Buczak            0:30:58  0:09:58    24/M35-39      179/M

  259. Joseph J Hastreiter     0:31:00  0:09:59    35/M45-49      180/M

  260. Drew Maloney            0:31:04  0:10:00    18/M20-24      181/M

  261. Jeanne Legault          0:31:05  0:10:00     4/F50-54       80/F

  262. Amanda M Williams       0:31:15  0:10:04     8/F20-24       81/F

  263. Kalei Brautlacht        0:31:24  0:10:06     1/F00-10       82/F

  264. Carmen Milioto          0:31:27  0:10:07    20/M50-54      182/M

  265. Patricia Hastreiter     0:31:27  0:10:07     5/F50-54       83/F

  266. Julia Gajewski          0:31:44  0:10:13    14/F15-19       84/F

  267. Dawn Dimatale           0:31:55  0:10:16     8/F40-44       85/F

  268. Edye Radice             0:31:56  0:10:17     1/F70-74       86/F

  269. Cheryl Hughes           0:32:00  0:10:18    11/F45-49       87/F

  270. Madonna Giardina        0:32:02  0:10:19     9/F40-44       88/F

  271. Michael Figiel          0:32:02  0:10:19    25/M35-39      183/M

  272. Daniel H Dillon         0:32:06  0:10:20    36/M45-49      184/M

  273. Julia Bermingham        0:32:13  0:10:22    10/F35-39       89/F

  274. David Kusczak           0:32:17  0:10:23    19/M40-44      185/M

  275. Steve Ludwig            0:32:17  0:10:23    37/M45-49      186/M

  276. Kurt A Hammer           0:32:35  0:10:29    21/M50-54      187/M

  277. Lisa Siwa               0:32:49  0:10:34    11/F30-34       90/F

  278. Rose Fleming            0:32:51  0:10:34    12/F30-34       91/F

  279. Krysta Mannion          0:32:52  0:10:35     2/F00-10       92/F

  280. Claire Mannion          0:32:53  0:10:35     3/F00-10       93/F

  281. Leah Mills              0:32:54  0:10:35     9/F25-29       94/F

  282. William Kullman         0:32:55  0:10:36    20/M40-44      188/M

  283. Joseph Kessler          0:33:02  0:10:38    21/M40-44      189/M

  284. Rita Simon              0:33:14  0:10:42     6/F50-54       95/F

  285. Amanda Kullman          0:33:17  0:10:43    15/F15-19       96/F

  286. Robert Siudzinski       0:33:37  0:10:49     3/M65-69      190/M

  287. Kari Fineour            0:33:49  0:10:53    11/F35-39       97/F

  288. Angela George           0:33:51  0:10:54    16/F15-19       98/F

  289. Abby Jankowski          0:33:54  0:10:55     6/F11-14       99/F

  290. Kailey Schneid          0:34:01  0:10:57     7/F11-14      100/F

  291. Elizabeth Hayes         0:34:01  0:10:57    10/F25-29      101/F

  292. Angela J Roche          0:34:02  0:10:57    12/F35-39      102/F

  293. Mark Modzelewski        0:34:09  0:11:00    26/M35-39      191/M

  294. Robin Olkowski          0:34:10  0:11:00     7/F50-54      103/F

  295. Madeline L Stoklosa     0:34:13  0:11:01     4/F00-10      104/F

  296. Elaine Murray           0:34:15  0:11:01     8/F50-54      105/F

  297. Sarah Desmone           0:34:18  0:11:02     5/F00-10      106/F

  298. Mary Ormond             0:34:28  0:11:06    12/F45-49      107/F

  299. Gloria Santarpia        0:34:33  0:11:07     2/F70-74      108/F

  300. Cynthia Bean            0:34:43  0:11:10     2/F65-69      109/F

  301. Wendy Backman           0:35:00  0:11:16    10/F40-44      110/F

  302. Charles Alf             0:35:01  0:11:16    27/M35-39      192/M

  303. Robert L Stoklosa       0:35:03  0:11:17    22/M40-44      193/M

  304. Robert Hartz            0:35:04  0:11:17    28/M35-39      194/M

  305. Cheryl P Zimmerman      0:35:04  0:11:17    13/F45-49      111/F

  306. Larry Baron             0:35:09  0:11:19    14/M55-59      195/M

  307. Brenden Maloney         0:35:11  0:11:19     9/M11-14      196/M

  308. Cindy A Butts           0:35:12  0:11:20     9/F50-54      112/F

  309. Waverly Lancer          0:35:13  0:11:20     6/F00-10      113/F

  310. Erin Lancer             0:35:13  0:11:20    13/F35-39      114/F

  311. Michael Lancer          0:35:13  0:11:20    23/M40-44      197/M

  312. Molly Lempko            0:35:16  0:11:21     8/F11-14      115/F

  313. Michael J Lempko        0:35:16  0:11:21    24/M40-44      198/M

  314. Marty Munson            0:35:16  0:11:21    22/M50-54      199/M

  315. Louis Schmidt           0:35:20  0:11:22    15/M55-59      200/M

  316. Olivia Gajewski         0:35:20  0:11:22     9/F11-14      116/F

  317. Ann Marie Gajewski      0:35:20  0:11:22    14/F45-49      117/F

  318. Victor Lucci            0:35:30  0:11:26    25/M40-44      201/M

  319. Tori Lucci              0:35:30  0:11:26    10/F11-14      118/F

  320. Audrey Wegrzyn          0:35:33  0:11:27    14/F35-39      119/F

  321. Richard Andol           0:35:37  0:11:28    38/M45-49      202/M

  322. James V Cronin Jr       0:35:56  0:11:34    26/M40-44      203/M

  323. Todd Yiest              0:36:06  0:11:37    29/M35-39      204/M

  324. Kevin Hanley            0:36:12  0:11:39    10/M11-14      205/M

  325. Arthur Deangelis        0:36:14  0:11:40     2/M70-74      206/M

  326. David Sortisio          0:36:49  0:11:51     8/M60-64      207/M

  327. Helen Bueme             0:36:50  0:11:51     1/F75-99      120/F

  328. Sandy Bueme             0:36:52  0:11:52     2/M75-99      208/M

  329. Lisa Frazer             0:36:59  0:11:54    15/F35-39      121/F

  330. Richard Schilling       0:37:55  0:12:12     3/M70-74      209/M

  331. Kelly Mahoney           0:38:12  0:12:18    11/F11-14      122/F

  332. Nick Eisensmith         0:38:28  0:12:23    13/M25-29      210/M

  333. Jillian Michael         0:40:31  0:13:02    12/F11-14      123/F

  334. Norma Mahoney           0:40:38  0:13:05    15/F45-49      124/F

  335. Katie Bowers            0:40:39  0:13:05    13/F11-14      125/F

  336. Amanda Hinchcliffe      0:41:36  0:13:23    13/F30-34      126/F

  337. Andy Rayer              0:42:10  0:13:34    39/M45-49      211/M

  338. Thomas Brucz            0:42:11  0:13:35    23/M50-54      212/M

  339. Timothy J Sheehan       0:45:26  0:14:37     3/M75-99      213/M

  340. Lori Eanniello          0:46:45  0:15:03    16/F35-39      127/F

  341. Shirley Walter          0:49:11  0:15:50    10/F50-54      128/F

  342. Monica Hamill           0:51:06  0:16:27    11/F50-54      129/F

  343. Philip A Galeota        0:51:06  0:16:27     4/M75-99      214/M

  344. Eileen Ward             0:51:34  0:16:36     3/F70-74      130/F

  345. John Ward               0:51:49  0:16:41     5/M75-99      215/M


Women - Age Group Results 

 

Women 00-10

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Kalei Brautlacht        0:31:24  0:10:06    263    82/F

    2. Krysta Mannion          0:32:52  0:10:35    279    92/F

    3. Claire Mannion          0:32:53  0:10:35    280    93/F

    4. Madeline L Stoklosa     0:34:13  0:11:01    295   104/F

    5. Sarah Desmone           0:34:18  0:11:02    297   106/F

    6. Waverly Lancer          0:35:13  0:11:20    309   113/F

 

 

Women 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Victoria Luongo         0:22:07  0:07:07     67     8/F

    2. Patty Wolniewicz        0:25:55  0:08:21    162    34/F

    3. Alley Bovey             0:26:06  0:08:24    167    35/F

    4. Maggie Wiles            0:26:30  0:08:32    175    39/F

    5. Mary Twarog             0:28:03  0:09:02    209    60/F

    6. Abby Jankowski          0:33:54  0:10:55    289    99/F

    7. Kailey Schneid          0:34:01  0:10:57    290   100/F

    8. Molly Lempko            0:35:16  0:11:21    312   115/F

    9. Olivia Gajewski         0:35:20  0:11:22    316   116/F

   10. Tori Lucci              0:35:30  0:11:26    319   118/F

   11. Kelly Mahoney           0:38:12  0:12:18    331   122/F

   12. Jillian Michael         0:40:31  0:13:02    333   123/F

   13. Katie Bowers            0:40:39  0:13:05    335   125/F

 

 

Women 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jess Nowak              0:19:39  0:06:19     26     2/F

    2. Lindsay Kosinski        0:21:28  0:06:55     56     6/F

    3. Katie Piechowiak        0:22:57  0:07:23     91    12/F

    4. Jessica Barberic        0:23:22  0:07:31     97    15/F

    5. Kylie Weigel            0:23:28  0:07:33    101    16/F

    6. Beast Legs              0:23:43  0:07:38    107    18/F

    7. Amanda Sauer            0:25:44  0:08:17    155    32/F

    8. Karen Fuhrmann          0:27:47  0:08:57    203    54/F

    9. Chelsea Maderer         0:27:47  0:08:57    204    55/F

   10. Nicole Williams         0:27:59  0:09:00    208    59/F

   11. Kathryn Sheehan         0:28:42  0:09:14    222    65/F

   12. Allysa Maderer          0:29:27  0:09:29    237    69/F

   13. Avery Hartmans          0:29:45  0:09:35    242    71/F

   14. Julia Gajewski          0:31:44  0:10:13    266    84/F

   15. Amanda Kullman          0:33:17  0:10:43    285    96/F

   16. Angela George           0:33:51  0:10:54    288    98/F

 

 

Women 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Katie Simon             0:18:38  0:06:00     13     1/F

    2. Lindsay Rodgers         0:22:22  0:07:12     73    10/F

    3. Katie Roach             0:25:26  0:08:11    146    26/F

    4. Ann Marie Mills         0:25:36  0:08:14    151    30/F

    5. Leah Sauer              0:25:43  0:08:17    154    31/F

    6. Kimberly Lockwood       0:26:06  0:08:24    168    36/F

    7. Mary Padasak            0:29:48  0:09:36    244    73/F

    8. Amanda M Williams       0:31:15  0:10:04    262    81/F

 

 

Women 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joanne Walter           0:21:30  0:06:55     60     7/F

    2. Lisa Benedetti          0:23:10  0:07:27     93    13/F

    3. Julia Gennuso           0:23:55  0:07:42    111    20/F

    4. Mary Lisnerski          0:24:41  0:07:57    129    23/F

    5. Lindsay Brooks          0:25:30  0:08:12    148    28/F

    6. Olivia Coia             0:26:50  0:08:38    183    42/F

    7. Mary Pat Maloney        0:27:11  0:08:45    189    46/F

    8. Stephanie Perry         0:27:31  0:08:51    197    52/F

    9. Leah Mills              0:32:54  0:10:35    281    94/F

   10. Elizabeth Hayes         0:34:01  0:10:57    291   101/F

 

 

Women 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Melissa Melnik          0:22:20  0:07:11     71     9/F

    2. Kelly Petre             0:24:38  0:07:56    127    22/F

    3. Staci Sass              0:26:51  0:08:39    184    43/F

    4. Sanaz Kiesbye           0:27:07  0:08:44    188    45/F

    5. Donna Digiovanni        0:27:11  0:08:45    190    47/F

    6. Cathy Schuessler        0:27:49  0:08:57    205    56/F

    7. Lisa Rybarczyk          0:27:50  0:08:58    206    57/F

    8. Dawn Brown              0:28:15  0:09:06    213    62/F

    9. Amy B Miller            0:28:30  0:09:10    219    63/F

   10. Beth Eisensmith         0:28:37  0:09:13    221    64/F

   11. Lisa Siwa               0:32:49  0:10:34    277    90/F

   12. Rose Fleming            0:32:51  0:10:34    278    91/F

   13. Amanda Hinchcliffe      0:41:36  0:13:23    336   126/F

 

 

Women 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Brenda Spillman         0:19:44  0:06:21     29     3/F

    2. Margaret Schneid        0:23:50  0:07:40    109    19/F

    3. Lisa Slebioda           0:25:32  0:08:13    149    29/F

    4. Liz Nicholl             0:26:22  0:08:29    173    38/F

    5. Wendy Scime             0:27:24  0:08:49    195    50/F

    6. Lisa Hillyard           0:27:28  0:08:50    196    51/F

    7. Lucy Guthrie            0:29:48  0:09:36    243    72/F

    8. Maria Forster           0:29:57  0:09:38    248    76/F

    9. Amy Lawless             0:29:57  0:09:38    249    77/F

   10. Julia Bermingham        0:32:13  0:10:22    273    89/F

   11. Kari Fineour            0:33:49  0:10:53    287    97/F

   12. Angela J Roche          0:34:02  0:10:57    292   102/F

   13. Erin Lancer             0:35:13  0:11:20    310   114/F

   14. Audrey Wegrzyn          0:35:33  0:11:27    320   119/F

   15. Lisa Frazer             0:36:59  0:11:54    329   121/F

   16. Lori Eanniello          0:46:45  0:15:03    340   127/F

 

 

Women 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jacquelyn Wolniewicz    0:21:28  0:06:55     55     5/F

    2. James Drzymala          0:23:42  0:07:38    106    17/F

    3. April Pfarner           0:24:30  0:07:53    123    21/F

    4. Louann Adinolfe         0:25:29  0:08:12    147    27/F

    5. Tattia R Sheppard       0:27:14  0:08:46    192    49/F

    6. Suzanne Moscati         0:29:10  0:09:23    231    68/F

    7. Karen Radkowski         0:30:19  0:09:45    253    79/F

    8. Dawn Dimatale           0:31:55  0:10:16    267    85/F

    9. Madonna Giardina        0:32:02  0:10:19    270    88/F

   10. Wendy Backman           0:35:00  0:11:16    301   110/F

 

Women 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Darlene Schweikert      0:21:22  0:06:53     48     4/F

    2. Lori Bauza              0:25:09  0:08:06    139    24/F

    3. Kathy Klemenich         0:25:21  0:08:10    143    25/F

    4. Donna M Carr            0:25:49  0:08:19    159    33/F

    5. Kathy Stedman           0:26:36  0:08:34    178    40/F

    6. Carol Padasak           0:27:34  0:08:52    198    53/F

    7. Karen Milovich          0:28:11  0:09:04    210    61/F

    8. Laurie Vogelsang        0:28:54  0:09:18    228    66/F

    9. Michele Wolniewicz      0:29:04  0:09:21    230    67/F

   10. Carol Piechowiak        0:29:49  0:09:36    246    75/F

   11. Cheryl Hughes           0:32:00  0:10:18    269    87/F

   12. Mary Ormond             0:34:28  0:11:06    298   107/F

   13. Cheryl P Zimmerman      0:35:04  0:11:17    305   111/F

   14. Ann Marie Gajewski      0:35:20  0:11:22    317   117/F

   15. Norma Mahoney           0:40:38  0:13:05    334   124/F

 

Women 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Linda Zukowski          0:22:30  0:07:15     78    11/F

    2. Debra Stachura          0:26:19  0:08:28    171    37/F

    3. Laura Norwood           0:27:13  0:08:46    191    48/F

    4. Jeanne Legault          0:31:05  0:10:00    261    80/F

    5. Patricia Hastreiter     0:31:27  0:10:07    265    83/F

    6. Rita Simon              0:33:14  0:10:42    284    95/F

    7. Robin Olkowski          0:34:10  0:11:00    294   103/F

    8. Elaine Murray           0:34:15  0:11:01    296   105/F

    9. Cindy A Butts           0:35:12  0:11:20    308   112/F

   10. Shirley Walter          0:49:11  0:15:50    341   128/F

   11. Monica Hamill           0:51:06  0:16:27    342   129/F

 

Women 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Linda E Gerbec          0:26:49  0:08:38    182    41/F

    2. Bridget E Pawelczak     0:27:02  0:08:42    186    44/F

    3. Linda M Murgatroyd      0:29:45  0:09:35    241    70/F

    4. Kathleen Walter         0:30:09  0:09:42    250    78/F

 

Women 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joanne Cunningham       0:23:19  0:07:30     94    14/F

    2. Mary Ben                0:27:57  0:09:00    207    58/F

 

Women 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patricia Lord           0:29:48  0:09:36    245    74/F

    2. Cynthia Bean            0:34:43  0:11:10    300   109/F

 

Women 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Edye Radice             0:31:56  0:10:17    268    86/F

    2. Gloria Santarpia        0:34:33  0:11:07    299   108/F

    3. Eileen Ward             0:51:34  0:16:36    344   130/F

 

Women 75-99

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Helen Bueme             0:36:50  0:11:51    327   120/F


 

Men - Age Group Results 

 

Men 00-10

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Justin Zielinski        0:24:46  0:07:58    133   110/M

    2. Matthew Roche           0:27:15  0:08:46    193   144/M

    3. Sean Bermingham, Jr     0:27:35  0:08:53    199   146/M

    4. Michael Zielinski       0:27:43  0:08:55    201   148/M

    5. Zack F Modzelewski      0:30:40  0:09:52    254   175/M

 

 

Men 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Shawn Hanley            0:18:37  0:06:00     12    12/M

    2. Cory Schneid            0:22:18  0:07:11     70    62/M

    3. Brandon Kline           0:24:20  0:07:50    121   101/M

    4. Nolan Sheehan           0:25:24  0:08:11    144   119/M

    5. Daniel M Dillon         0:26:03  0:08:23    165   131/M

    6. Mitchell Mancuso        0:26:05  0:08:24    166   132/M

    7. Francis Mahoney         0:27:03  0:08:42    187   143/M

    8. Christian J Zimmerman   0:29:04  0:09:21    229   163/M

    9. Brenden Maloney         0:35:11  0:11:19    307   196/M

   10. Kevin Hanley            0:36:12  0:11:39    324   205/M

 

 

Men 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Robert Biniaszewski     0:16:57  0:05:27      4     4/M

    2. Neil Curran             0:21:14  0:06:50     45    42/M

    3. David Michael           0:22:49  0:07:21     88    77/M

    4. Nicholas Desmone        0:22:56  0:07:23     89    78/M

    5. Jonathan Bain           0:22:56  0:07:23     90    79/M

    6. Benjamin Clifford       0:23:30  0:07:34    103    87/M

    7. Eric Hudack             0:25:26  0:08:11    145   120/M

    8. Nicholas Salamone       0:25:39  0:08:15    152   122/M

 

 

Men 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John S Beyer            0:16:02  0:05:10      1     1/M

    2. Colin Meyers            0:16:52  0:05:26      2     2/M

    3. Andrew Reardon          0:18:58  0:06:06     18    17/M

    4. Sean Gemerek            0:19:08  0:06:10     19    18/M

    5. Adam Niziol             0:20:05  0:06:28     31    28/M

    6. Matt English            0:21:23  0:06:53     49    45/M

    7. Jonathan Andol          0:21:26  0:06:54     53    49/M

    8. John Lembke             0:21:41  0:06:59     61    54/M

    9. Mark Feltz              0:21:57  0:07:04     63    56/M

   10. Matthew Latawiec        0:22:00  0:07:05     65    58/M

   11. Bob Lingle              0:22:28  0:07:14     77    67/M

   12. Brian Jacques           0:22:41  0:07:18     85    74/M

   13. Chris Willett           0:23:25  0:07:32    100    85/M

   14. Peter Lisnerski         0:24:43  0:07:57    130   107/M

   15. Patrick Reagan          0:24:45  0:07:58    132   109/M

   16. Steven Gorlewski        0:26:45  0:08:37    180   140/M

   17. Nicholas McLaughlin     0:30:49  0:09:55    256   177/M

   18. Drew Maloney            0:31:04  0:10:00    260   181/M

 

Men 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. David Keenan            0:16:56  0:05:27      3     3/M

    2. Scott Pernick           0:19:42  0:06:20     27    25/M

    3. Martin Polowy           0:19:42  0:06:20     28    26/M

    4. Jim Sickler             0:21:29  0:06:55     58    52/M

    5. Sean Morrow             0:21:29  0:06:55     59    53/M

    6. Mike Ehman              0:22:36  0:07:16     81    70/M

    7. Michael Tyszka          0:24:00  0:07:43    113    93/M

    8. Brian Frazer            0:25:17  0:08:08    141   117/M

    9. Robert Westin           0:25:20  0:08:09    142   118/M

   10. Frank Palisano          0:25:41  0:08:16    153   123/M

   11. Ryan Mills              0:25:52  0:08:20    161   128/M

   12. Justin Becker           0:30:49  0:09:55    257   178/M

   13. Nick Eisensmith         0:38:28  0:12:23    332   210/M

 

Men 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jon Melnik              0:17:55  0:05:46      7     7/M

    2. James Kuhn              0:18:20  0:05:54     10    10/M

    3. Thomas Sass             0:19:31  0:06:17     23    22/M

    4. Barry Dunstan           0:20:43  0:06:40     37    34/M

    5. Peter Canney            0:22:22  0:07:12     72    63/M

    6. Ryan Miller             0:22:34  0:07:16     79    68/M

    7. Scott Rybarczyk         0:25:45  0:08:17    156   124/M

    8. Joe Chernowski          0:29:14  0:09:25    233   165/M

    9. Chris R Springer        0:29:18  0:09:26    234   166/M

   10. Mike Belin              0:30:46  0:09:54    255   176/M

 

Men 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Kevin Maley             0:17:53  0:05:45      6     6/M

    2. Andrew Bean             0:18:13  0:05:52      9     9/M

    3. Christopher Basty       0:18:27  0:05:56     11    11/M

    4. Christopher Occhino     0:18:47  0:06:03     16    15/M

    5. Sean Bermingham         0:19:33  0:06:18     24    23/M

    6. Vince Vanderlip         0:20:50  0:06:42     39    36/M

    7. Clint E Homer           0:21:03  0:06:47     42    39/M

    8. Charles Cieslica        0:21:13  0:06:50     44    41/M

    9. Jim Kropelin            0:21:15  0:06:50     46    43/M

   10. Chris Rath              0:21:20  0:06:52     47    44/M

   11. Darryl Smith            0:21:24  0:06:53     50    46/M

   12. Brian George            0:21:58  0:07:04     64    57/M

   13. Dale M English          0:23:21  0:07:31     96    82/M

   14. Paul Deangelis          0:24:09  0:07:46    115    95/M

   15. Michael J Foley         0:24:12  0:07:47    118    98/M

   16. Mike Renkas             0:24:36  0:07:55    125   104/M

   17. Scott Schreiner         0:24:36  0:07:55    126   105/M

   18. John Bell               0:24:53  0:08:01    135   112/M

   19. David Baker             0:25:46  0:08:18    158   126/M

   20. Michael Degenaars       0:26:35  0:08:33    177   138/M

   21. Randy Brown             0:28:16  0:09:06    216   154/M

   22. Jeffrey Drilling        0:28:47  0:09:16    225   160/M

   23. Bob Frazer              0:30:18  0:09:45    252   174/M

   24. Kevin Buczak            0:30:58  0:09:58    258   179/M

   25. Michael Figiel          0:32:02  0:10:19    271   183/M

   26. Mark Modzelewski        0:34:09  0:11:00    293   191/M

   27. Charles Alf             0:35:01  0:11:16    302   192/M

   28. Robert Hartz            0:35:04  0:11:17    304   194/M

   29. Todd Yiest              0:36:06  0:11:37    323   204/M

 

Men 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John McMahon            0:17:02  0:05:29      5     5/M

    2. David Spillman          0:19:11  0:06:10     20    19/M

    3. Paul Rath               0:20:28  0:06:35     32    29/M

    4. Steffan Kiesbye         0:20:31  0:06:36     33    30/M

    5. Joseph Gunner           0:20:34  0:06:37     34    31/M

    6. Timothy Foster          0:20:58  0:06:45     40    37/M

    7. Marty Farrell           0:21:04  0:06:47     43    40/M

    8. Tim Renaud              0:22:23  0:07:12     74    64/M

    9. Gregory Desmone         0:22:24  0:07:13     75    65/M

   10. Jim Nowak               0:22:25  0:07:13     76    66/M

   11. Terry Moran             0:22:37  0:07:17     83    72/M

   12. David Newman            0:23:22  0:07:31     98    83/M

   13. Paul E Stachelski       0:24:44  0:07:58    131   108/M

   14. Michael Zielinski       0:24:59  0:08:02    136   113/M

   15. William P Zimmerman     0:25:13  0:08:07    140   116/M

   16. Michael Boehringer      0:29:19  0:09:26    235   167/M

   17. Jeffrey Bean            0:29:36  0:09:32    240   171/M

   18. Barry Chubb             0:29:53  0:09:37    247   172/M

   19. David Kusczak           0:32:17  0:10:23    274   185/M

   20. William Kullman         0:32:55  0:10:36    282   188/M

   21. Joseph Kessler          0:33:02  0:10:38    283   189/M

   22. Robert L Stoklosa       0:35:03  0:11:17    303   193/M

   23. Michael Lancer          0:35:13  0:11:20    311   197/M

   24. Michael J Lempko        0:35:16  0:11:21    313   198/M

   25. Victor Lucci            0:35:30  0:11:26    318   201/M

   26. James V Cronin Jr       0:35:56  0:11:34    322   203/M

 

Men 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Dennis Piechowiak       0:18:11  0:05:51      8     8/M

    2. Mark Fitzgerald         0:19:25  0:06:15     21    20/M

    3. Anthony Adinolfe        0:20:40  0:06:39     36    33/M

    4. Leo Pacanowski          0:20:44  0:06:40     38    35/M

    5. Richard L Brown         0:21:00  0:06:46     41    38/M

    6. Dave Payne              0:21:25  0:06:54     51    47/M

    7. Alan Jankowski          0:21:51  0:07:02     62    55/M

    8. Ed Kamela               0:22:38  0:07:17     84    73/M

    9. Bill Morgan             0:22:44  0:07:19     86    75/M

   10. David Norton            0:22:58  0:07:24     92    80/M

   11. Vince Connors           0:23:21  0:07:31     95    81/M

   12. Bob Hoover              0:23:23  0:07:32     99    84/M

   13. Matthew Mangas          0:23:40  0:07:37    105    89/M

   14. Michael Ohler           0:23:56  0:07:42    112    92/M

   15. Chuck Barnes            0:24:14  0:07:48    119    99/M

   16. Terry Sheehan           0:24:28  0:07:53    122   102/M

   17. Paul Polanski           0:24:35  0:07:55    124   103/M

   18. Anthony Day             0:24:41  0:07:57    128   106/M

   19. Tim Twarog              0:25:06  0:08:05    138   115/M

   20. Michael Murtha          0:25:34  0:08:14    150   121/M

   21. Tony Cirelli            0:25:45  0:08:17    157   125/M

   22. Jeffrey Hansgen         0:25:51  0:08:19    160   127/M

   23. Mark A Campanelli       0:25:57  0:08:21    163   129/M

   24. Daniel Sauer            0:26:40  0:08:35    179   139/M

   25. Michael Huk             0:28:12  0:09:05    211   150/M

   26. Roger Ludwig            0:28:15  0:09:06    215   153/M

   27. Sam Giardina            0:28:17  0:09:06    217   155/M

   28. Mark Desmone            0:28:19  0:09:07    218   156/M

   29. Gregory Winnert         0:28:33  0:09:11    220   157/M

   30. Daniel E Piotrowski     0:28:47  0:09:16    224   159/M

   31. Paul Kullman            0:28:52  0:09:17    226   161/M

   32. Mark Baker              0:28:52  0:09:17    227   162/M

   33. Ronald Moscati          0:29:11  0:09:24    232   164/M

   34. Tim Hayes               0:29:32  0:09:30    239   170/M

   35. Joseph J Hastreiter     0:31:00  0:09:59    259   180/M

   36. Daniel H Dillon         0:32:06  0:10:20    272   184/M

   37. Steve Ludwig            0:32:17  0:10:23    275   186/M

   38. Richard Andol           0:35:37  0:11:28    321   202/M

   39. Andy Rayer              0:42:10  0:13:34    337   211/M

 

 

Men 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Fred Kobler             0:18:46  0:06:02     15    14/M

    2. Richard Raux            0:18:48  0:06:03     17    16/M

    3. Mark Morgan             0:19:26  0:06:15     22    21/M

    4. Ray Thompson            0:20:40  0:06:39     35    32/M

    5. John McGrath            0:22:02  0:07:06     66    59/M

    6. David Barrett           0:22:12  0:07:09     69    61/M

    7. Michael Willett         0:22:34  0:07:16     80    69/M

    8. Craig Bloom             0:23:37  0:07:36    104    88/M

    9. Robert Smering          0:23:48  0:07:40    108    90/M

   10. Daniel Rozanski         0:23:53  0:07:41    110    91/M

   11. Ibeen Eaton             0:24:04  0:07:45    114    94/M

   12. Nicholas Rodo           0:24:10  0:07:47    116    96/M

   13. Joseph Kielb            0:24:11  0:07:47    117    97/M

   14. Fat Burns               0:25:58  0:08:21    164   130/M

   15. Darell McKenrick        0:26:12  0:08:26    169   133/M

   16. James Tererri           0:26:32  0:08:32    176   137/M

   17. Peter Gorlewski         0:26:53  0:08:39    185   142/M

   18. Gerald Wegrzyn          0:28:15  0:09:06    214   152/M

   19. Michael Walter          0:28:45  0:09:15    223   158/M

   20. Carmen Milioto          0:31:27  0:10:07    264   182/M

   21. Kurt A Hammer           0:32:35  0:10:29    276   187/M

   22. Marty Munson            0:35:16  0:11:21    314   199/M

   23. Thomas Brucz            0:42:11  0:13:35    338   212/M

 

Men 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Rudy Diaz               0:18:45  0:06:02     14    13/M

    2. Paul Duttge             0:19:38  0:06:19     25    24/M

    3. Harry O'Hara            0:19:49  0:06:23     30    27/M

    4. M. Kerry Courtney       0:21:27  0:06:54     54    50/M

    5. Charles A Sickler       0:21:29  0:06:55     57    51/M

    6. Gene Medonough          0:22:10  0:07:08     68    60/M

    7. Ed Wardrop              0:22:36  0:07:16     82    71/M

    8. William Weigel          0:23:29  0:07:34    102    86/M

    9. Anthony Rinella         0:24:18  0:07:49    120   100/M

   10. Paul Draper             0:24:47  0:07:59    134   111/M

   11. Chuck Tokarz            0:26:17  0:08:28    170   134/M

   12. Mike Curry              0:27:22  0:08:49    194   145/M

   13. Larry Cichocki          0:29:31  0:09:30    238   169/M

   14. Larry Baron             0:35:09  0:11:19    306   195/M

   15. Louis Schmidt           0:35:20  0:11:22    315   200/M

 

Men 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Doug Ostrom             0:21:26  0:06:54     52    48/M

    2. Don Mitchell            0:26:20  0:08:29    172   135/M

    3. Jim Suttell             0:26:23  0:08:30    174   136/M

    4. William Haslinger       0:26:47  0:08:37    181   141/M

    5. Robert Radke            0:27:39  0:08:54    200   147/M

    6. Paul Hassall            0:28:14  0:09:05    212   151/M

    7. George Chernowski       0:30:11  0:09:43    251   173/M

    8. David Sortisio          0:36:49  0:11:51    326   207/M

 

Men 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Bill Harden             0:22:46  0:07:20     87    76/M

    2. Ron Reiber              0:25:05  0:08:04    137   114/M

    3. Robert Siudzinski       0:33:37  0:10:49    286   190/M

 

Men 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Tony Malinowski         0:29:23  0:09:27    236   168/M

    2. Arthur Deangelis        0:36:14  0:11:40    325   206/M

    3. Richard Schilling       0:37:55  0:12:12    330   209/M

 

Men 75-99

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    Over/All   In/Sex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Ted Sullivan            0:27:45  0:08:56    202   149/M

    2. Sandy Bueme             0:36:52  0:11:52    328   208/M

    3. Timothy J Sheehan       0:45:26  0:14:37    339   213/M

    4. Philip A Galeota        0:51:06  0:16:27    343   214/M

    5. John Ward               0:51:49  0:16:41    345   215/M

home