home

6th Annual

St. John Vianney's
5K Kickoff Run
Orchard Park, NY
July 20, 2006

 

 

back to past results

 Overall Finish Order

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace         InGroup      InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John F McMahon        Buffalo NY          0:16:47  0:05:24     1/M40-44        1/M

    2. John C Schnitter      E Amherst NY        0:17:47  0:05:43     1/M15-19        2/M

    3. Stephen Walter        West Seneca NY      0:18:03  0:05:49     2/M15-19        3/M

    4. Andrew Readon         Orchard Park NY     0:18:05  0:05:49     1/M20-24        4/M

    5. Jake Krolick          Arcade NY           0:18:08  0:05:50     3/M15-19        5/M

    6. Jon Melnik            West Falls NY       0:18:19  0:05:54     1/M30-34        6/M

    7. Jim Kuhn              West Falls NY       0:18:29  0:05:57     2/M30-34        7/M

    8. Mark M Raczka         Buffalo NY          0:18:45  0:06:02     1/M45-49        8/M

    9. Erik Bohen            Buffalo NY          0:18:48  0:06:03     2/M20-24        9/M

   10. Christopher Basty     E Aurora NY         0:18:51  0:06:04     1/M35-39       10/M

   11. Tom A Zajak           Lancaster NY        0:19:02  0:06:08     2/M35-39       11/M

   12. David J Kennan        Buffalo NY          0:19:03  0:06:08     1/M25-29       12/M

   13. Brian Whelan          Hamburg NY          0:19:10  0:06:10     2/M45-49       13/M

   14. Dan Shriver           E Aurora NY         0:19:14  0:06:11     2/M40-44       14/M

   15. Andy Kozak            Lackawanna NY       0:19:22  0:06:14     3/M30-34       15/M

   16. Richard E Raux        E Aurora NY         0:19:23  0:06:14     1/M50-54       16/M

   17. Amanda E Solly        West Seneca NY      0:19:33  0:06:18     1/F15-19        1/F

   18. Maureen K Gallagher   Orchard Park NY     0:19:50  0:06:23     1/F35-39        2/F

   19. Chris Dicesare        Hamburg NY          0:19:50  0:06:23     4/M15-19       17/M

   20. Michael H Harrison    Orchard Park NY     0:20:00  0:06:26     1/M55-59       18/M

   21. Sean Bermingham       Hamburg NY          0:20:05  0:06:28     3/M35-39       19/M

   22. Ron Hess              E Aurora NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     2/M50-54       20/M

   23. Harry Ohara           Fredonia NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     2/M55-59       21/M

   24. Todd M Stevens        Buffalo NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     4/M35-39       22/M

   25. Shawn Hanley          West Seneca NY      0:20:22  0:06:33     1/M11-14       23/M

   26. Anthony Adinolfe      Orchard Park NY     0:20:22  0:06:33     3/M45-49       24/M

   27. Marty Farrel          West Seneca NY      0:20:28  0:06:35     3/M40-44       25/M

   28. Gary B Buscis         Fonthill ON         0:20:29  0:06:36     3/M50-54       26/M

   29. Peter Gorlewski       West Seneca NY      0:20:32  0:06:37     4/M50-54       27/M

   30. Scott Pernick         Buffalo NY          0:20:37  0:06:38     2/M25-29       28/M

   31. Thomas Williams       Cheektowaga NY      0:20:47  0:06:41     3/M20-24       29/M

   32. Dennis Sears          Orchard Park NY     0:20:50  0:06:42     1/M60-64       30/M

   33. Renee Kazukiewicz                         0:21:02  0:06:46     1/F25-29        3/F

   34. Sandy C Bunn          Eden NY             0:21:05  0:06:47     5/M50-54       31/M

   35. Andrew J Carney       Lancaster NY        0:21:12  0:06:49     5/M35-39       32/M

   36. Mark Lawrence         Buffalo NY          0:21:14  0:06:50     6/M35-39       33/M

   37. Jeromy L Wurthman     Alden NY            0:21:19  0:06:52     5/M15-19       34/M

   38. Christopher J Kaiser  Orchard Park NY     0:21:20  0:06:52     6/M15-19       35/M

   39. Ed Wardrop            Churchville NY      0:21:29  0:06:55     3/M55-59       36/M

   40. Michael C Kaiser      Orchard Park NY     0:21:31  0:06:56     4/M20-24       37/M

   41. Carly Kramer                              0:21:33  0:06:56     2/F15-19        4/F

   42. Don C Regensdorfer    Cheektowaga NY      0:21:36  0:06:57     4/M40-44       38/M

   43. Brian Willett         Orchard Park NY     0:21:41  0:06:59     7/M15-19       39/M

   44. Liz Nostrant          Williamsville NY    0:21:43  0:06:59     1/F30-34        5/F

   45. Joanne Walter         Buffalo NY          0:21:44  0:07:00     1/F20-24        6/F

   46. Richard Olechnowicz   Blasdell NY         0:21:45  0:07:00     7/M35-39       40/M

   47. Gene McDonough        Orchard Park NY     0:21:47  0:07:01     4/M55-59       41/M

   48. Brandon Schlemmer     West Falls NY       0:21:48  0:07:01     8/M35-39       42/M

   49. Linda Zukowski        Cheektowaga NY      0:21:49  0:07:01     1/F50-54        7/F

   50. Douglas E Brooks Jr   North Collins NY    0:21:49  0:07:01     9/M35-39       43/M

   51. Dave Payne            West Seneca NY      0:21:53  0:07:03     4/M45-49       44/M

   52. Kevin J Sexton        Orchard Park NY     0:21:58  0:07:04     8/M15-19       45/M

   53. Kevin Hoak            Hamburg NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     3/M25-29       46/M

   54. Chuck Paul            Orchard Park NY     0:22:02  0:07:06     6/M50-54       47/M

   55. Jerry J Looker        Rochester NY        0:22:08  0:07:07     1/M70-74       48/M

   56. Larry A Lavoie        Welland ON          0:22:08  0:07:07     2/M60-64       49/M

   57. Clint E Homer         Orchard Park NY     0:22:13  0:07:09    10/M35-39       50/M

   58. David Delscki         West Seneca NY      0:22:16  0:07:10     7/M50-54       51/M

   59. Lori Bauza            Fredonia NY         0:22:16  0:07:10     1/F45-49        8/F

   60. Stephen Kruby                             0:22:18  0:07:11    11/M35-39       52/M

   61. Peter Canney          West Seneca NY      0:22:19  0:07:11     4/M30-34       53/M

   62. Ed Kamela             Lancaster NY        0:22:19  0:07:11     5/M45-49       54/M

   63. Daniel C Mulhisen     Hamburg NY          0:22:22  0:07:12     9/M15-19       55/M

   64. Darlene Schweikert    Springville NY      0:22:23  0:07:12     1/F40-44        9/F

   65. Lawrence Lehman       Buffalo NY          0:22:24  0:07:13     5/M55-59       56/M

   66. John Patterson        Orchard Park NY     0:22:25  0:07:13     6/M45-49       57/M

   67. Thomas P Grogan       Orchard Park NY     0:22:31  0:07:15     8/M50-54       58/M

   68. Charles A Sickler     West Seneca NY      0:22:32  0:07:15     9/M50-54       59/M

   69. Jim Nowak             West Seneca NY      0:22:39  0:07:17     5/M40-44       60/M

   70. Bill Harden           Buffalo NY          0:22:42  0:07:18     3/M60-64       61/M

   71. Eric W Schneider      Hamburg NY          0:22:49  0:07:21    12/M35-39       62/M

   72. Paul E Stachelski     West Seneca NY      0:22:50  0:07:21     6/M40-44       63/M

   73. Craig C Reger         West Seneca NY      0:22:54  0:07:22    13/M35-39       64/M

   74. Alan Jankowski        Orchard Park NY     0:22:55  0:07:23     7/M45-49       65/M

   75. Matthew Skrzypczk     West Seneca NY      0:22:55  0:07:23     2/M11-14       66/M

   76. David G Vail          Hamburg NY          0:22:57  0:07:23    14/M35-39       67/M

   77. Louis Wagner          Cheektowaga NY      0:22:59  0:07:24     6/M55-59       68/M

   78. Kayla R Czuprynski    Buffalo NY          0:23:02  0:07:25     3/F15-19       10/F

   79. David Newman          Irving NY           0:23:02  0:07:25     7/M40-44       69/M

   80. Joanne Cunningham     Brocton NY          0:23:04  0:07:25     1/F60-64       11/F

   81. Mark Gerevbics                            0:23:09  0:07:27    10/M15-19       70/M

   82. Anthony Avolio        West Seneca NY      0:23:10  0:07:27     3/M11-14       71/M

   83. Dale M English        Buffalo NY          0:23:13  0:07:28    15/M35-39       72/M

   84. Michael Willett       Orchard Park NY     0:23:17  0:07:30    10/M50-54       73/M

   85. Nicholas A Desmonde   West Seneca NY      0:23:17  0:07:30     4/M11-14       74/M

   86. Bob Hoiover                               0:23:21  0:07:31     8/M45-49       75/M

   87. Kevin M Lillis        Buffalo NY          0:23:24  0:07:32     8/M40-44       76/M

   88. Guy George            Amherst NY          0:23:26  0:07:33     9/M45-49       77/M

   89. Paul Schaefer         Buffalo NY          0:23:27  0:07:33     7/M55-59       78/M

   90. Bill Morgan           Lockport NY         0:23:28  0:07:33     9/M40-44       79/M

   91. Barry Large                               0:23:30  0:07:34    11/M50-54       80/M

   92. Vincent Connors       West Seneca NY      0:23:35  0:07:35    10/M40-44       81/M

   93. Matthew English       West Seneca NY      0:23:38  0:07:36     5/M20-24       82/M

   94. Jeffery L Gauthier    Buffalo NY          0:23:39  0:07:37     5/M11-14       83/M

   95. Saverio Stranges      Napoli NY           0:23:41  0:07:37     5/M30-34       84/M

   96. Daniel Harrington     Hamburg NY          0:23:41  0:07:37    10/M45-49       85/M

   97. Roberto Petrilli                          0:23:42  0:07:38    12/M50-54       86/M

   98. Michael Hammond       Orchard Park NY     0:23:48  0:07:40     6/M11-14       87/M

   99. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca NY      0:23:57  0:07:43    11/M40-44       88/M

  100. Dennis Bauer          Hamburg NY          0:23:57  0:07:43    13/M50-54       89/M

  101. Douglas O'Shei                            0:24:02  0:07:44    12/M40-44       90/M

  102. Lori Eanniello        Lancaster NY        0:24:06  0:07:45     2/F30-34       12/F

  103. Gregory Desmone       Orchard Park NY     0:24:09  0:07:46     1/MAlumni      91/M

  104. Matthew J Mangas      Orchard Park NY     0:24:15  0:07:48    11/M45-49       92/M

  105. Paul Hruby            Lackawanna NY       0:24:18  0:07:49     6/M30-34       93/M

  106. Ken Fisher            Springville NY      0:24:25  0:07:52     4/M60-64       94/M

  107. Santino Rodo          Orchard Park NY     0:24:30  0:07:53    11/M15-19       95/M

  108. James R Kaiser        Orchard Park NY     0:24:33  0:07:54    14/M50-54       96/M

  109. William D'Angelo      Orchard Park NY     0:24:33  0:07:54     6/M20-24       97/M

  110. Matt Simon            West Seneca NY      0:24:34  0:07:54     7/M20-24       98/M

  111. Beth Neary            West Seneca NY      0:24:35  0:07:55     2/F35-39       13/F

  112. Thomas Langworthy     Jamestown NY        0:24:36  0:07:55     4/M25-29       99/M

  113. Bill Kramer           Hamburg NY          0:24:36  0:07:55     8/M55-59      100/M

  114. David Norton          Orchard Park NY     0:24:37  0:07:55    13/M40-44      101/M

  115. 2348 No Info                              0:24:39  0:07:56     1/M           102/M

  116. Michael Tyszka        Cheektowaga NY      0:24:40  0:07:56     5/M25-29      103/M

  117. Arnold Siwa           Lancaster NY        0:24:41  0:07:57     7/M30-34      104/M

  118. Louann Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY     0:24:42  0:07:57     2/F40-44       14/F

  119. Michele Battin        Buffalo NY          0:24:46  0:07:58     3/F35-39       15/F

  120. Bill H White          Hilton NY           0:24:47  0:07:59     5/M60-64      105/M

  121. Tony Cofrancesco      Eden NY             0:24:48  0:07:59     9/M55-59      106/M

  122. Mark Brautlacht       Depew NY            0:24:52  0:08:00    12/M45-49      107/M

  123. Michael J Foley       Orchard Park NY     0:24:53  0:08:01    16/M35-39      108/M

  124. Tony Cirelli          Orchard Park NY     0:24:54  0:08:01    13/M45-49      109/M

  125. Drake J Kramer        Hamburg NY          0:24:57  0:08:02     7/M11-14      110/M

  126. Sarah Krolick         Arcade NY           0:24:57  0:08:02     1/F11-14       16/F

  127. David J Michael                           0:24:58  0:08:02    12/M15-19      111/M

  128. Brandon M Kline       West Seneca NY      0:25:03  0:08:04     8/M11-14      112/M

  129. Lisa Slebioda         West Seneca NY      0:25:05  0:08:04     3/F30-34       17/F

  130. Suzanne Devic         Orchard Park NY     0:25:06  0:08:05     3/F40-44       18/F

  131. Clifford Meadows      Orchar Park NY      0:25:07  0:08:05    15/M50-54      113/M

  132. Nick Salamone         West Seneca NY      0:25:08  0:08:05     9/M11-14      114/M

  133. Eileen Grew           Lackawanna NY       0:25:10  0:08:06     2/F45-49       19/F

  134. Annie Schuster        Collins NY          0:25:10  0:08:06     2/F50-54       20/F

  135. Judy Mowery           Fredonia NY         0:25:13  0:08:07     2/F60-64       21/F

  136. Kelly Petre                               0:25:14  0:08:07     2/F25-29       22/F

  137. Jacqueline Gregoire   Buffalo NY          0:25:15  0:08:08     4/F35-39       23/F

  138. Robert Radke          Alden NY            0:25:16  0:08:08     6/M60-64      115/M

  139. 2297 No Info                              0:25:16  0:08:08     2/M           116/M

  140. Andrew J Lander       Orchard Park NY     0:25:17  0:08:08    14/M40-44      117/M

  141. Liza Y Callahan       Orchard Park NY     0:25:18  0:08:09     5/F35-39       24/F

  142. Jeffrey M Hangen      Orchard Park NY     0:25:19  0:08:09    14/M45-49      118/M

  143. Michael P Reali       Clarence Center NY  0:25:21  0:08:10    16/M50-54      119/M

  144. Joseph Walsh          E Aurora NY         0:25:22  0:08:10    10/M55-59      120/M

  145. Lindsay D Brooks      E Aurora NY         0:25:26  0:08:11     3/F25-29       25/F

  146. Jessica M Barberic    Clarence NY         0:25:29  0:08:12     4/F15-19       26/F

  147. Adam Cosgrove                             0:25:29  0:08:12     1/M0-10       121/M

  148. Paul J Smaczniak      Clarence Center NY  0:25:30  0:08:12     5/F15-19       27/F

  149. Michael Skrzypczyk                        0:25:35  0:08:14    10/M11-14      122/M

  150. William P Zimmerman   Orchard Park NY     0:25:39  0:08:15    15/M40-44      123/M

  151. Michael J Roche       West Seneca NY      0:25:43  0:08:17    17/M35-39      124/M

  152. Paul Polanski         Buffalo NY          0:25:45  0:08:17    15/M45-49      125/M

  153. Terry Sheehan         Ashland MA          0:25:46  0:08:18     2/MAlumni     126/M

  154. Tony J Diloreto       West Seneca NY      0:25:47  0:08:18     8/M20-24      127/M

  155. Kathy Klemenich       Hamburg NY          0:25:51  0:08:19     4/F40-44       28/F

  156. Fat T Burns           Sheridan NY         0:25:59  0:08:22    17/M50-54      128/M

  157. Steve Slammon                             0:26:00  0:08:22     9/M20-24      129/M

  158. Ann T Sellers         Hamburg NY          0:26:06  0:08:24     4/F25-29       29/F

  159. Kathy Stedman         Jamestown NY        0:26:07  0:08:24     3/F45-49       30/F

  160. Craig Bloom                               0:26:09  0:08:25    18/M50-54      130/M

  161. Keith Bryan                               0:26:12  0:08:26    10/M20-24      131/M

  162. Neil M Curran                             0:26:12  0:08:26    11/M11-14      132/M

  163. Gregg O'Shei          West Seneca NY      0:26:13  0:08:26    16/M40-44      133/M

  164. Art Kelder            Buffalo NY          0:26:29  0:08:31    11/M55-59      134/M

  165. Vince Vanderlip       West Seneca NY      0:26:30  0:08:32    18/M35-39      135/M

  166. Garrett D Sheehan     Lockport NY         0:26:33  0:08:33    12/M11-14      136/M

  167. Mary Claire Devine                        0:26:33  0:08:33     4/F30-34       31/F

  168. Mark Manuele          Hamburg NY          0:26:38  0:08:34    19/M35-39      137/M

  169. Kenneth Mueckl        Buffalo NY          0:26:39  0:08:35     6/M25-29      138/M

  170. Allison J Whalen      West Seneca NY      0:26:41  0:08:35     6/F15-19       32/F

  171. Sean P Morrow         Buffalo NY          0:26:45  0:08:37     7/M25-29      139/M

  172. Jophn Skrzypczyk      West Seneca NY      0:26:45  0:08:37    16/M45-49      140/M

  173. Mike Curry            Buffalo NY          0:26:46  0:08:37    19/M50-54      141/M

  174. Ted R Sullivan        Williamsville NY    0:26:51  0:08:39     2/M70-74      142/M

  175. Joshua Ludwig                             0:26:57  0:08:40    11/M20-24      143/M

  176. Kimberly Mueckl       West Seneca NY      0:26:57  0:08:40     5/F25-29       33/F

  177. Gene Baran                                0:26:58  0:08:41    12/M55-59      144/M

  178. Daniel M Dillon       Orchard Park NY     0:27:00  0:08:41    13/M11-14      145/M

  179. Keri Kozak                                0:27:02  0:08:42     2/F20-24       34/F

  180. Kerri McCabe          Buffalo NY          0:27:04  0:08:43     6/F25-29       35/F

  181. Doug Majchrowicz                          0:27:11  0:08:45     8/M25-29      146/M

  182. Roger Ludwig                              0:27:15  0:08:46    17/M45-49      147/M

  183. Thomas F Alberlla     West Seneca NY      0:27:16  0:08:47     1/M65-69      148/M

  184. Ron Reiber                                0:27:17  0:08:47     7/M60-64      149/M

  185. Nancy A Campbell      Amherst NY          0:27:18  0:08:47     3/F50-54       36/F

  186. Renee Zimmerman                           0:27:21  0:08:48     3/F20-24       37/F

  187. 0 No Info                                 0:27:24  0:08:49     3/M           150/M

  188. Richard Sullivan      Buffalo NY          0:27:25  0:08:49     1/M75-100     151/M

  189. Joy Baker                                 0:27:26  0:08:50     5/F40-44       38/F

  190. Michael Walter        West Seneca NY      0:27:30  0:08:51    20/M50-54      152/M

  191. Mary K Reali          Clarence Center NY  0:27:31  0:08:51     4/F50-54       39/F

  192. Denise M Diaz         Sloan NY            0:27:35  0:08:53     5/F30-34       40/F

  193. Michelle A Wolniewicz Alden NY            0:27:36  0:08:53     4/F45-49       41/F

  194. Mark J Wierzbicki     Orchard Park NY     0:27:39  0:08:54    18/M45-49      153/M

  195. Donna M Carr          West Seneca NY      0:27:44  0:08:56     1/FAlumni      42/F

  196. Erin Cody                                 0:27:50  0:08:58     7/F25-29       43/F

  197. Daniel H Dillon       Orchard Park NY     0:27:59  0:09:00    17/M40-44      154/M

  198. Barbara Olivieri      Lackawanna NY       0:28:02  0:09:01     5/F45-49       44/F

  199. Max Patterson                             0:28:07  0:09:03    14/M11-14      155/M

  200. Johathan Henricks                         0:28:13  0:09:05     8/M30-34      156/M

  201. Michelle Cosgrove                         0:28:14  0:09:05     6/F35-39       45/F

  202. Sean Radlich                              0:28:16  0:09:06     9/M25-29      157/M

  203. Steve Ludwig                              0:28:20  0:09:07    19/M45-49      158/M

  204. Anthony Rinella                           0:28:22  0:09:08    13/M55-59      159/M

  205. Brian Kulp                                0:28:25  0:09:09     9/M30-34      160/M

  206. Stephen N Nemeth      Orchard Park NY     0:28:26  0:09:09    10/M30-34      161/M

  207. Robert J Terreri      Orchard Park NY     0:28:27  0:09:09    15/M11-14      162/M

  208. Sam Giardina                              0:28:31  0:09:11    20/M45-49      163/M

  209. Mark Campanelli                           0:28:31  0:09:11    21/M45-49      164/M

  210. Wendell Anderson                          0:28:36  0:09:12    22/M45-49      165/M

  211. Matt J Wolf           West Seneca NY      0:28:40  0:09:14    16/M11-14      166/M

  212. Michael J Lempko      West Seneca NY      0:28:43  0:09:15    18/M40-44      167/M

  213. Katie Del Prince                          0:28:43  0:09:15     7/F15-19       46/F

  214. Sidney Spaschak                           0:28:44  0:09:15     1/F0-10        47/F

  215. Shannon Oconnor                           0:28:46  0:09:16     7/F35-39       48/F

  216. Kevin M Martin Jr     Williamsville NY    0:28:57  0:09:19    20/M35-39      168/M

  217. Ginny Schwallie                           0:28:57  0:09:19     5/F50-54       49/F

  218. Joseph Cardingle                          0:28:59  0:09:20    13/M15-19      169/M

  219. James E Terreri       Orchard Park NY     0:28:59  0:09:20    23/M45-49      170/M

  220. Robert Kostran        Orchard Park NY     0:29:11  0:09:24    14/M55-59      171/M

  221. Ryan P Kelley         West Seneca NY      0:29:14  0:09:25     3/MAlumni     172/M

  222. Rob Bowen             Lancaster NY        0:29:17  0:09:26     3/M70-74      173/M

  223. Robert Patterson                          0:29:41  0:09:33    17/M11-14      174/M

  224. Cindy A Butts         Dunkirk NY          0:29:41  0:09:33     6/F50-54       50/F

  225. Amy B Miller          West Seneca NY      0:29:46  0:09:35     8/F35-39       51/F

  226. Clifton M Bergfeld    Buffalo NY          0:29:48  0:09:36    11/M30-34      175/M

  227. Linda E Gerbec        Amherst NY          0:29:57  0:09:38     1/F55-59       52/F

  228. Jeffrey D Bean        West Seneca NY      0:29:58  0:09:39    19/M40-44      176/M

  229. Allysa Maderer                            0:30:01  0:09:40     2/F11-14       53/F

  230. Linda M Murgatroyd    Fredonia NY         0:30:06  0:09:41     2/F55-59       54/F

  231. Tim Hayes             West Seneca NY      0:30:09  0:09:42    24/M45-49      177/M

  232. Meghan E White        Lockport NY         0:30:20  0:09:46     8/F15-19       55/F

  233. Allison M Sirica      West Seneca NY      0:30:20  0:09:46     9/F15-19       56/F

  234. Caroline Gtanson                          0:30:21  0:09:46    10/F15-19       57/F

  235. Kristen Gabriele                          0:30:21  0:09:46    11/F15-19       58/F

  236. Christian J Zimmerman Orchard Park NY     0:30:23  0:09:47     2/M0-10       178/M

  237. Daniel E Piotrowski   Lackawanna NY       0:30:30  0:09:49    25/M45-49      179/M

  238. David M Kubicki       Cheektowaga NY      0:30:32  0:09:50    21/M50-54      180/M

  239. Alison Kline                              0:30:33  0:09:50     8/F25-29       59/F

  240. Patricia Lord         Buffalo NY          0:30:34  0:09:50     1/F65-69       60/F

  241. Nancy Buck                                0:30:37  0:09:51     7/F50-54       61/F

  242. Kathleen A Bean       West Seneca NY      0:30:37  0:09:51     6/F40-44       62/F

  243. Karen Jakubowski                          0:30:38  0:09:52    12/F15-19       63/F

  244. Karli Hess                                0:30:40  0:09:52    13/F15-19       64/F

  245. Kevin Hanley                              0:30:54  0:09:57    18/M11-14      181/M

  246. Kristen Mueckl        Buffalo NY          0:30:57  0:09:58     9/F25-29       65/F

  247. Maura Flynn                               0:30:58  0:09:58     6/F45-49       66/F

  248. Jeanne Legault                            0:31:08  0:10:01     8/F50-54       67/F

  249. Paul Kline            West Seneca NY      0:31:08  0:10:01     4/MAlumni     182/M

  250. Lisa Siwa                                 0:31:09  0:10:02     6/F30-34       68/F

  251. Jill Luka                                 0:31:12  0:10:03     9/F50-54       69/F

  252. Jenn Frangione                            0:31:13  0:10:03    10/F25-29       70/F

  253. Mark Bommer                               0:31:14  0:10:03    22/M50-54      183/M

  254. Geri Krotow           Orchard Park NY     0:31:17  0:10:04     7/F40-44       71/F

  255. Stephan Krotow        Orchard Park NY     0:31:18  0:10:04    20/M40-44      184/M

  256. Kevin Buczak          Buffalo NY          0:31:19  0:10:05    21/M35-39      185/M

  257. Jonathan M Dempsey    Lackawanna NY       0:31:20  0:10:05    19/M11-14      186/M

  258. Joshua D Dempsey      Lackawanna NY       0:31:21  0:10:05    20/M11-14      187/M

  259. William J Dempsey     Lackawanna NY       0:31:22  0:10:06    26/M45-49      188/M

  260. Ann Marie Gajewski    E Amherst NY        0:31:24  0:10:06     8/F40-44       72/F

  261. Chris R Springer      West Seneca NY      0:31:26  0:10:07    12/M30-34      189/M

  262. Joseph J Hastreiter   Lancaster NY        0:31:26  0:10:07    27/M45-49      190/M

  263. Gerald Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:31:30  0:10:08    23/M50-54      191/M

  264. Tattiaq R Sheppard    West Seneca NY      0:31:42  0:10:12     9/F40-44       73/F

  265. Tyler J Lucci         Orchard Park NY     0:31:45  0:10:13    21/M11-14      192/M

  266. Dan Wallace                               0:31:54  0:10:16    14/M15-19      193/M

  267. Edward J Stachelski   Orchard Park NY     0:32:01  0:10:18     4/M70-74      194/M

  268. Patricia Hastreiter   Lancaster NY        0:32:10  0:10:21    10/F50-54       74/F

  269. Kerry A Chella        Orchard Park NY     0:32:16  0:10:23     3/F11-14       75/F

  270. Chelsea Maderer                           0:32:16  0:10:23     4/F11-14       76/F

  271. Richard J Darcy       Lancaster NY        0:32:20  0:10:24    24/M50-54      195/M

  272. Amanda English                            0:32:26  0:10:26    14/F15-19       77/F

  273. Emily Jankowski       Orchard Park NY     0:32:29  0:10:27    15/F15-19       78/F

  274. Julie Bermingham                          0:32:30  0:10:28     9/F35-39       79/F

  275. Jennifer L Bell                           0:32:34  0:10:29    11/F25-29       80/F

  276. Richard Joslyn                            0:32:34  0:10:29    10/M25-29      196/M

  277. Angela J Roche        West Seneca NY      0:32:38  0:10:30    10/F35-39       81/F

  278. Madonna Stang                             0:32:49  0:10:34     7/F45-49       82/F

  279. James V Cronin Jr     Cheektowaga NY      0:32:56  0:10:36    21/M40-44      197/M

  280. Joe Coleman           West Seneca NY      0:33:06  0:10:39     3/M0-10       198/M

  281. Cynthia Bean          West Seneca NY      0:33:21  0:10:44     2/F65-69       83/F

  282. Robin Olkowski        Kenmore NY          0:33:29  0:10:47    11/F50-54       84/F

  283. Richard J Van Almkerk Spencerport NY      0:33:34  0:10:48    15/M55-59      199/M

  284. Robert J Siudzinski   Tonawanda NY        0:33:35  0:10:49     2/M65-69      200/M

  285. John J Marciano Jr    Amherst NY          0:33:43  0:10:51    16/M55-59      201/M

  286. Victor J Lucci        Orchard Park NY     0:33:49  0:10:53    22/M40-44      202/M

  287. Lori Hodges                               0:33:50  0:10:53    12/F25-29       85/F

  288. Robert L Stoklosa     West Seneca NY      0:33:56  0:10:55    22/M35-39      203/M

  289. Noelle F Dowling      Orchard Park NY     0:33:59  0:10:56     2/F0-10        86/F

  290. Paul J Dowling        Orchard Park NY     0:33:59  0:10:56    23/M40-44      204/M

  291. Zack F Modzelewski    West Seneca NY      0:34:20  0:11:03     4/M0-10       205/M

  292. Heather Ross                              0:34:22  0:11:04    16/F15-19       87/F

  293. Alyssa R Sirica       West Seneca NY      0:34:23  0:11:04    17/F15-19       88/F

  294. Mark Baker                                0:34:25  0:11:05    24/M40-44      206/M

  295. David Kusczak         Blasdell NY         0:34:38  0:11:09    25/M40-44      207/M

  296. James Rizzunk         West Falls NY       0:34:41  0:11:10     3/M65-69      208/M

  297. Amanda Kullman                            0:34:56  0:11:15     5/F11-14       89/F

  298. Cheryl P Zimmerman    Hamburg NY          0:34:58  0:11:15     8/F45-49       90/F

  299. Julia D'Rozario                           0:34:59  0:11:16     6/F11-14       91/F

  300. Abby Jankowski        Orchard Park NY     0:35:00  0:11:16     3/F0-10        92/F

  301. Kathryn Sheehan       Ashland MA          0:35:00  0:11:16     7/F11-14       93/F

  302. John M Curran                             0:35:13  0:11:20    28/M45-49      209/M

  303. Gerry Murray                              0:35:17  0:11:21     3/F65-69       94/F

  304. Larry Baron           West Seneca NY      0:35:18  0:11:22    17/M55-59      210/M

  305. Raymond Sroka                             0:35:32  0:11:26    11/M25-29      211/M

  306. Helen Bueme           LakeView NY         0:35:50  0:11:32     1/F75-100      95/F

  307. April S Sroka         Cheektowaga NY      0:35:58  0:11:35     4/F20-24       96/F

  308. Ginny Krollman                            0:36:20  0:11:42    12/F50-54       97/F

  309. Laura Skrzypczk       West Seneca NY      0:36:28  0:11:44     4/F0-10        98/F

  310. Timothy Bean                              0:36:44  0:11:49    23/M35-39      212/M

  311. Kevin D Sitek         West Seneca NY      0:36:54  0:11:53    25/M50-54      213/M

  312. Sandy Bueme           LakeView NY         0:36:55  0:11:53     2/M75-100     214/M

  313. Robin Young           Orchard Park NY     0:37:01  0:11:55     9/F45-49       99/F

  314. Francis J Gunning     Hamburg NY          0:37:01  0:11:55    18/M55-59      215/M

  315. Rita M Simon          West Seneca NY      0:37:01  0:11:55    13/F50-54      100/F

  316. Madeline Stoklosa                         0:37:06  0:11:56     5/F0-10       101/F

  317. Anne M Mucica         Tonawanda NY        0:37:11  0:11:58     2/FAlumni     102/F

  318. Maureen Martin        Williamsville NY    0:37:12  0:11:58    11/F35-39      103/F

  319. Audrey Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:37:31  0:12:05    12/F35-39      104/F

  320. Richard Kraft         West Seneca NY      0:38:27  0:12:23    26/M50-54      216/M

  321. Scott M Wisniewski    West Seneca NY      0:38:36  0:12:25    13/M30-34      217/M

  322. Marcy Elkins                              0:38:41  0:12:27    10/F40-44      105/F

  323. Katie Melgar                              0:39:20  0:12:40     7/F30-34      106/F

  324. Zachary Selbert                           0:39:20  0:12:40     5/M0-10       218/M

  325. Cinde Omalley                             0:39:34  0:12:44    10/F45-49      107/F

  326. 243 No Info                               0:39:49  0:12:49     4/M           219/M

  327. Susan Owen                                0:39:49  0:12:49    11/F40-44      108/F

  328. Richard Schilling     Lancaster NY        0:39:57  0:12:52     5/M70-74      220/M

  329. Brooke Drzymala       West Seneca NY      0:40:41  0:13:06    13/F35-39      109/F

  330. Emily G Zimmerman     Orchard Park NY     0:43:39  0:14:03     6/F0-10       110/F

  331. Rae A Zimmerman       Orchard Park NY     0:43:39  0:14:03    14/F35-39      111/F

  332. Timothy J Sheehan     West Seneca NY      0:44:40  0:14:23     6/M70-74      221/M

  333. Edna E Hyer           South Wales NY      0:45:17  0:14:35     1/F70-74      112/F

  334. Mary P Sullivan       Orchard Park NY     0:45:18  0:14:35    11/F45-49      113/F

  335. Amanda Hinchcliffe                        0:45:34  0:14:40     8/F30-34      114/F

  336. Graig Hinchcliffe                         0:45:34  0:14:40    14/M30-34      222/M

  337. Chuck Tokarz          Williamsville NY    0:48:15  0:15:32    19/M55-59      223/M

Women - Age Group Results 

Women 0-10

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Sidney Spaschak                           0:28:44  0:09:15    214    47/F

    2. Noelle F Dowling      Orchard Park NY     0:33:59  0:10:56    289    86/F

    3. Abby Jankowski        Orchard Park NY     0:35:00  0:11:16    300    92/F

    4. Laura Skrzypczk       West Seneca NY      0:36:28  0:11:44    309    98/F

    5. Madeline Stoklosa                         0:37:06  0:11:56    316   101/F

    6. Emily G Zimmerman     Orchard Park NY     0:43:39  0:14:03    330   110/F 

 

Women 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Sarah Krolick         Arcade NY           0:24:57  0:08:02    126    16/F

    2. Allysa Maderer                            0:30:01  0:09:40    229    53/F

    3. Kerry A Chella        Orchard Park NY     0:32:16  0:10:23    269    75/F

    4. Chelsea Maderer                           0:32:16  0:10:23    270    76/F

    5. Amanda Kullman                            0:34:56  0:11:15    297    89/F

    6. Julia D'Rozario                           0:34:59  0:11:16    299    91/F

    7. Kathryn Sheehan       Ashland MA          0:35:00  0:11:16    301    93/F 

Women 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Amanda E Solly        West Seneca NY      0:19:33  0:06:18     17     1/F

    2. Carly Kramer                              0:21:33  0:06:56     41     4/F

    3. Kayla R Czuprynski    Buffalo NY          0:23:02  0:07:25     78    10/F

    4. Jessica M Barberic    Clarence NY         0:25:29  0:08:12    146    26/F

    5. Paul J Smaczniak      Clarence Center NY  0:25:30  0:08:12    148    27/F

    6. Allison J Whalen      West Seneca NY      0:26:41  0:08:35    170    32/F

    7. Katie Del Prince                          0:28:43  0:09:15    213    46/F

    8. Meghan E White        Lockport NY         0:30:20  0:09:46    232    55/F

    9. Allison M Sirica      West Seneca NY      0:30:20  0:09:46    233    56/F

   10. Caroline Gtanson                          0:30:21  0:09:46    234    57/F

   11. Kristen Gabriele                          0:30:21  0:09:46    235    58/F

   12. Karen Jakubowski                          0:30:38  0:09:52    243    63/F

   13. Karli Hess                                0:30:40  0:09:52    244    64/F

   14. Amanda English                            0:32:26  0:10:26    272    77/F

   15. Emily Jankowski       Orchard Park NY     0:32:29  0:10:27    273    78/F

   16. Heather Ross                              0:34:22  0:11:04    292    87/F

   17. Alyssa R Sirica       West Seneca NY      0:34:23  0:11:04    293    88/F  

Women 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joanne Walter         Buffalo NY          0:21:44  0:07:00     45     6/F

    2. Keri Kozak                                0:27:02  0:08:42    179    34/F

    3. Renee Zimmerman                           0:27:21  0:08:48    186    37/F

    4. April S Sroka         Cheektowaga NY      0:35:58  0:11:35    307    96/F  

Women 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Renee Kazukiewicz                         0:21:02  0:06:46     33     3/F

    2. Kelly Petre                               0:25:14  0:08:07    136    22/F

    3. Lindsay D Brooks      E Aurora NY         0:25:26  0:08:11    145    25/F

    4. Ann T Sellers         Hamburg NY          0:26:06  0:08:24    158    29/F

    5. Kimberly Mueckl       West Seneca NY      0:26:57  0:08:40    176    33/F

    6. Kerri McCabe          Buffalo NY          0:27:04  0:08:43    180    35/F

    7. Erin Cody                                 0:27:50  0:08:58    196    43/F

    8. Alison Kline                              0:30:33  0:09:50    239    59/F

    9. Kristen Mueckl        Buffalo NY          0:30:57  0:09:58    246    65/F

   10. Jenn Frangione                            0:31:13  0:10:03    252    70/F

   11. Jennifer L Bell                           0:32:34  0:10:29    275    80/F

   12. Lori Hodges                               0:33:50  0:10:53    287    85/F 

Women 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Liz Nostrant          Williamsville NY    0:21:43  0:06:59     44     5/F

    2. Lori Eanniello        Lancaster NY        0:24:06  0:07:45    102    12/F

    3. Lisa Slebioda         West Seneca NY      0:25:05  0:08:04    129    17/F

    4. Mary Claire Devine                        0:26:33  0:08:33    167    31/F

    5. Denise M Diaz         Sloan NY            0:27:35  0:08:53    192    40/F

    6. Lisa Siwa                                 0:31:09  0:10:02    250    68/F

    7. Katie Melgar                              0:39:20  0:12:40    323   106/F

    8. Amanda Hinchcliffe                        0:45:34  0:14:40    335   114/F

Women 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Maureen K Gallagher   Orchard Park NY     0:19:50  0:06:23     18     2/F

    2. Beth Neary            West Seneca NY      0:24:35  0:07:55    111    13/F

    3. Michele Battin        Buffalo NY          0:24:46  0:07:58    119    15/F

    4. Jacqueline Gregoire   Buffalo NY          0:25:15  0:08:08    137    23/F

    5. Liza Y Callahan       Orchard Park NY     0:25:18  0:08:09    141    24/F

    6. Michelle Cosgrove                         0:28:14  0:09:05    201    45/F

    7. Shannon Oconnor                           0:28:46  0:09:16    215    48/F

    8. Amy B Miller          West Seneca NY      0:29:46  0:09:35    225    51/F

    9. Julie Bermingham                          0:32:30  0:10:28    274    79/F

   10. Angela J Roche        West Seneca NY      0:32:38  0:10:30    277    81/F

   11. Maureen Martin        Williamsville NY    0:37:12  0:11:58    318   103/F

   12. Audrey Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:37:31  0:12:05    319   104/F

   13. Brooke Drzymala       West Seneca NY      0:40:41  0:13:06    329   109/F

   14. Rae A Zimmerman       Orchard Park NY     0:43:39  0:14:03    331   111/F  

Women 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Darlene Schweikert    Springville NY      0:22:23  0:07:12     64     9/F

    2. Louann Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY     0:24:42  0:07:57    118    14/F

    3. Suzanne Devic         Orchard Park NY     0:25:06  0:08:05    130    18/F

    4. Kathy Klemenich       Hamburg NY          0:25:51  0:08:19    155    28/F

    5. Joy Baker                                 0:27:26  0:08:50    189    38/F

    6. Kathleen A Bean       West Seneca NY      0:30:37  0:09:51    242    62/F

    7. Geri Krotow           Orchard Park NY     0:31:17  0:10:04    254    71/F

    8. Ann Marie Gajewski    E Amherst NY        0:31:24  0:10:06    260    72/F

    9. Tattiaq R Sheppard    West Seneca NY      0:31:42  0:10:12    264    73/F

   10. Marcy Elkins                              0:38:41  0:12:27    322   105/F

   11. Susan Owen                                0:39:49  0:12:49    327   108/F

 Women 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Lori Bauza            Fredonia NY         0:22:16  0:07:10     59     8/F

    2. Eileen Grew           Lackawanna NY       0:25:10  0:08:06    133    19/F

    3. Kathy Stedman         Jamestown NY        0:26:07  0:08:24    159    30/F

    4. Michelle A Wolniewicz Alden NY            0:27:36  0:08:53    193    41/F

    5. Barbara Olivieri      Lackawanna NY       0:28:02  0:09:01    198    44/F

    6. Maura Flynn                               0:30:58  0:09:58    247    66/F

    7. Madonna Stang                             0:32:49  0:10:34    278    82/F

    8. Cheryl P Zimmerman    Hamburg NY          0:34:58  0:11:15    298    90/F

    9. Robin Young           Orchard Park NY     0:37:01  0:11:55    313    99/F

   10. Cinde Omalley                             0:39:34  0:12:44    325   107/F

   11. Mary P Sullivan       Orchard Park NY     0:45:18  0:14:35    334   113/F

 Women 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Linda Zukowski        Cheektowaga NY      0:21:49  0:07:01     49     7/F

    2. Annie Schuster        Collins NY          0:25:10  0:08:06    134    20/F

    3. Nancy A Campbell      Amherst NY          0:27:18  0:08:47    185    36/F

    4. Mary K Reali          Clarence Center NY  0:27:31  0:08:51    191    39/F

    5. Ginny Schwallie                           0:28:57  0:09:19    217    49/F

    6. Cindy A Butts         Dunkirk NY          0:29:41  0:09:33    224    50/F

    7. Nancy Buck                                0:30:37  0:09:51    241    61/F

    8. Jeanne Legault                            0:31:08  0:10:01    248    67/F

    9. Jill Luka                                 0:31:12  0:10:03    251    69/F

   10. Patricia Hastreiter   Lancaster NY        0:32:10  0:10:21    268    74/F

   11. Robin Olkowski        Kenmore NY          0:33:29  0:10:47    282    84/F

   12. Ginny Krollman                            0:36:20  0:11:42    308    97/F

   13. Rita M Simon          West Seneca NY      0:37:01  0:11:55    315   100/F

 Women 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Linda E Gerbec        Amherst NY          0:29:57  0:09:38    227    52/F

    2. Linda M Murgatroyd    Fredonia NY         0:30:06  0:09:41    230    54/F 

Women 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joanne Cunningham     Brocton NY          0:23:04  0:07:25     80    11/F

    2. Judy Mowery           Fredonia NY         0:25:13  0:08:07    135    21/F 

Women 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patricia Lord         Buffalo NY          0:30:34  0:09:50    240    60/F

    2. Cynthia Bean          West Seneca NY      0:33:21  0:10:44    281    83/F

    3. Gerry Murray                              0:35:17  0:11:21    303    94/F

Women 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Edna E Hyer           South Wales NY      0:45:17  0:14:35    333   112/F 

Women 75-100

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Helen Bueme           LakeView NY         0:35:50  0:11:32    306    95/F

 

Women Alumni

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Donna M Carr          West Seneca NY      0:27:44  0:08:56    195    42/F

    2. Anne M Mucica         Tonawanda NY        0:37:11  0:11:58    317   102/F


Men - Age Group Results

Men 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. 2348 No Info                              0:24:39  0:07:56    115   102/M

    2. 2297 No Info                              0:25:16  0:08:08    139   116/M

    3. 0 No Info                                 0:27:24  0:08:49    187   150/M

    4. 243 No Info                               0:39:49  0:12:49    326   219/M 

Men 0-10

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Adam Cosgrove                             0:25:29  0:08:12    147   121/M

    2. Christian J Zimmerman Orchard Park NY     0:30:23  0:09:47    236   178/M

    3. Joe Coleman           West Seneca NY      0:33:06  0:10:39    280   198/M

    4. Zack F Modzelewski    West Seneca NY      0:34:20  0:11:03    291   205/M

    5. Zachary Selbert                           0:39:20  0:12:40    324   218/M 

Men 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Shawn Hanley          West Seneca NY      0:20:22  0:06:33     25    23/M

    2. Matthew Skrzypczk     West Seneca NY      0:22:55  0:07:23     75    66/M

    3. Anthony Avolio        West Seneca NY      0:23:10  0:07:27     82    71/M

    4. Nicholas A Desmonde   West Seneca NY      0:23:17  0:07:30     85    74/M

    5. Jeffery L Gauthier    Buffalo NY          0:23:39  0:07:37     94    83/M

    6. Michael Hammond       Orchard Park NY     0:23:48  0:07:40     98    87/M

    7. Drake J Kramer        Hamburg NY          0:24:57  0:08:02    125   110/M

    8. Brandon M Kline       West Seneca NY      0:25:03  0:08:04    128   112/M

    9. Nick Salamone         West Seneca NY      0:25:08  0:08:05    132   114/M

   10. Michael Skrzypczyk                        0:25:35  0:08:14    149   122/M

   11. Neil M Curran                             0:26:12  0:08:26    162   132/M

   12. Garrett D Sheehan     Lockport NY         0:26:33  0:08:33    166   136/M

   13. Daniel M Dillon       Orchard Park NY     0:27:00  0:08:41    178   145/M

   14. Max Patterson                             0:28:07  0:09:03    199   155/M

   15. Robert J Terreri      Orchard Park NY     0:28:27  0:09:09    207   162/M

   16. Matt J Wolf           West Seneca NY      0:28:40  0:09:14    211   166/M

   17. Robert Patterson                          0:29:41  0:09:33    223   174/M

   18. Kevin Hanley                              0:30:54  0:09:57    245   181/M

   19. Jonathan M Dempsey    Lackawanna NY       0:31:20  0:10:05    257   186/M

   20. Joshua D Dempsey      Lackawanna NY       0:31:21  0:10:05    258   187/M

   21. Tyler J Lucci         Orchard Park NY     0:31:45  0:10:13    265   192/M 

Men 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John C Schnitter      E Amherst NY        0:17:47  0:05:43      2     2/M

    2. Stephen Walter        West Seneca NY      0:18:03  0:05:49      3     3/M

    3. Jake Krolick          Arcade NY           0:18:08  0:05:50      5     5/M

    4. Chris Dicesare        Hamburg NY          0:19:50  0:06:23     19    17/M

    5. Jeromy L Wurthman     Alden NY            0:21:19  0:06:52     37    34/M

    6. Christopher J Kaiser  Orchard Park NY     0:21:20  0:06:52     38    35/M

    7. Brian Willett         Orchard Park NY     0:21:41  0:06:59     43    39/M

    8. Kevin J Sexton        Orchard Park NY     0:21:58  0:07:04     52    45/M

    9. Daniel C Mulhisen     Hamburg NY          0:22:22  0:07:12     63    55/M

   10. Mark Gerevbics                            0:23:09  0:07:27     81    70/M

   11. Santino Rodo          Orchard Park NY     0:24:30  0:07:53    107    95/M

   12. David J Michael                           0:24:58  0:08:02    127   111/M

   13. Joseph Cardingle                          0:28:59  0:09:20    218   169/M

   14. Dan Wallace                               0:31:54  0:10:16    266   193/M 

Men 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Andrew Readon         Orchard Park NY     0:18:05  0:05:49      4     4/M

    2. Erik Bohen            Buffalo NY          0:18:48  0:06:03      9     9/M

    3. Thomas Williams       Cheektowaga NY      0:20:47  0:06:41     31    29/M

    4. Michael C Kaiser      Orchard Park NY     0:21:31  0:06:56     40    37/M

    5. Matthew English       West Seneca NY      0:23:38  0:07:36     93    82/M

    6. William D'Angelo      Orchard Park NY     0:24:33  0:07:54    109    97/M

    7. Matt Simon            West Seneca NY      0:24:34  0:07:54    110    98/M

    8. Tony J Diloreto       West Seneca NY      0:25:47  0:08:18    154   127/M

    9. Steve Slammon                             0:26:00  0:08:22    157   129/M

   10. Keith Bryan                               0:26:12  0:08:26    161   131/M

   11. Joshua Ludwig                             0:26:57  0:08:40    175   143/M 

Men 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. David J Kennan        Buffalo NY          0:19:03  0:06:08     12    12/M

    2. Scott Pernick         Buffalo NY          0:20:37  0:06:38     30    28/M

    3. Kevin Hoak            Hamburg NY          0:21:59  0:07:05     53    46/M

    4. Thomas Langworthy     Jamestown NY        0:24:36  0:07:55    112    99/M

    5. Michael Tyszka        Cheektowaga NY      0:24:40  0:07:56    116   103/M

    6. Kenneth Mueckl        Buffalo NY          0:26:39  0:08:35    169   138/M

    7. Sean P Morrow         Buffalo NY          0:26:45  0:08:37    171   139/M

    8. Doug Majchrowicz                          0:27:11  0:08:45    181   146/M

    9. Sean Radlich                              0:28:16  0:09:06    202   157/M

   10. Richard Joslyn                            0:32:34  0:10:29    276   196/M

   11. Raymond Sroka                             0:35:32  0:11:26    305   211/M 

Men 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jon Melnik            West Falls NY       0:18:19  0:05:54      6     6/M

    2. Jim Kuhn              West Falls NY       0:18:29  0:05:57      7     7/M

    3. Andy Kozak            Lackawanna NY       0:19:22  0:06:14     15    15/M

    4. Peter Canney          West Seneca NY      0:22:19  0:07:11     61    53/M

    5. Saverio Stranges      Napoli NY           0:23:41  0:07:37     95    84/M

    6. Paul Hruby            Lackawanna NY       0:24:18  0:07:49    105    93/M

    7. Arnold Siwa           Lancaster NY        0:24:41  0:07:57    117   104/M

    8. Johathan Henricks                         0:28:13  0:09:05    200   156/M

    9. Brian Kulp                                0:28:25  0:09:09    205   160/M

   10. Stephen N Nemeth      Orchard Park NY     0:28:26  0:09:09    206   161/M

   11. Clifton M Bergfeld    Buffalo NY          0:29:48  0:09:36    226   175/M

   12. Chris R Springer      West Seneca NY      0:31:26  0:10:07    261   189/M

   13. Scott M Wisniewski    West Seneca NY      0:38:36  0:12:25    321   217/M

   14. Graig Hinchcliffe                         0:45:34  0:14:40    336   222/M 

Men 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Christopher Basty     E Aurora NY         0:18:51  0:06:04     10    10/M

    2. Tom A Zajak           Lancaster NY        0:19:02  0:06:08     11    11/M

    3. Sean Bermingham       Hamburg NY          0:20:05  0:06:28     21    19/M

    4. Todd M Stevens        Buffalo NY          0:20:18  0:06:32     24    22/M

    5. Andrew J Carney       Lancaster NY        0:21:12  0:06:49     35    32/M

    6. Mark Lawrence         Buffalo NY          0:21:14  0:06:50     36    33/M

    7. Richard Olechnowicz   Blasdell NY         0:21:45  0:07:00     46    40/M

    8. Brandon Schlemmer     West Falls NY       0:21:48  0:07:01     48    42/M

    9. Douglas E Brooks Jr   North Collins NY    0:21:49  0:07:01     50    43/M

   10. Clint E Homer         Orchard Park NY     0:22:13  0:07:09     57    50/M

   11. Stephen Kruby                             0:22:18  0:07:11     60    52/M

   12. Eric W Schneider      Hamburg NY          0:22:49  0:07:21     71    62/M

   13. Craig C Reger         West Seneca NY      0:22:54  0:07:22     73    64/M

   14. David G Vail          Hamburg NY          0:22:57  0:07:23     76    67/M

   15. Dale M English        Buffalo NY          0:23:13  0:07:28     83    72/M

   16. Michael J Foley       Orchard Park NY     0:24:53  0:08:01    123   108/M

   17. Michael J Roche       West Seneca NY      0:25:43  0:08:17    151   124/M

   18. Vince Vanderlip       West Seneca NY      0:26:30  0:08:32    165   135/M

   19. Mark Manuele          Hamburg NY          0:26:38  0:08:34    168   137/M

   20. Kevin M Martin Jr     Williamsville NY    0:28:57  0:09:19    216   168/M

   21. Kevin Buczak          Buffalo NY          0:31:19  0:10:05    256   185/M

   22. Robert L Stoklosa     West Seneca NY      0:33:56  0:10:55    288   203/M

   23. Timothy Bean                              0:36:44  0:11:49    310   212/M 

Men 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John F McMahon        Buffalo NY          0:16:47  0:05:24      1     1/M

    2. Dan Shriver           E Aurora NY         0:19:14  0:06:11     14    14/M

    3. Marty Farrel          West Seneca NY      0:20:28  0:06:35     27    25/M

    4. Don C Regensdorfer    Cheektowaga NY      0:21:36  0:06:57     42    38/M

    5. Jim Nowak             West Seneca NY      0:22:39  0:07:17     69    60/M

    6. Paul E Stachelski     West Seneca NY      0:22:50  0:07:21     72    63/M

    7. David Newman          Irving NY           0:23:02  0:07:25     79    69/M

    8. Kevin M Lillis        Buffalo NY          0:23:24  0:07:32     87    76/M

    9. Bill Morgan           Lockport NY         0:23:28  0:07:33     90    79/M

   10. Vincent Connors       West Seneca NY      0:23:35  0:07:35     92    81/M

   11. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca NY      0:23:57  0:07:43     99    88/M

   12. Douglas O'Shei                            0:24:02  0:07:44    101    90/M

   13. David Norton          Orchard Park NY     0:24:37  0:07:55    114   101/M

   14. Andrew J Lander       Orchard Park NY     0:25:17  0:08:08    140   117/M

   15. William P Zimmerman   Orchard Park NY     0:25:39  0:08:15    150   123/M

   16. Gregg O'Shei          West Seneca NY      0:26:13  0:08:26    163   133/M

   17. Daniel H Dillon       Orchard Park NY     0:27:59  0:09:00    197   154/M

   18. Michael J Lempko      West Seneca NY      0:28:43  0:09:15    212   167/M

   19. Jeffrey D Bean        West Seneca NY      0:29:58  0:09:39    228   176/M

   20. Stephan Krotow        Orchard Park NY     0:31:18  0:10:04    255   184/M

   21. James V Cronin Jr     Cheektowaga NY      0:32:56  0:10:36    279   197/M

   22. Victor J Lucci        Orchard Park NY     0:33:49  0:10:53    286   202/M

   23. Paul J Dowling        Orchard Park NY     0:33:59  0:10:56    290   204/M

   24. Mark Baker                                0:34:25  0:11:05    294   206/M

   25. David Kusczak         Blasdell NY         0:34:38  0:11:09    295   207/M 

Men 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Mark M Raczka         Buffalo NY          0:18:45  0:06:02      8     8/M

    2. Brian Whelan          Hamburg NY          0:19:10  0:06:10     13    13/M

    3. Anthony Adinolfe      Orchard Park NY     0:20:22  0:06:33     26    24/M

    4. Dave Payne            West Seneca NY      0:21:53  0:07:03     51    44/M

    5. Ed Kamela             Lancaster NY        0:22:19  0:07:11     62    54/M

    6. John Patterson        Orchard Park NY     0:22:25  0:07:13     66    57/M

    7. Alan Jankowski        Orchard Park NY     0:22:55  0:07:23     74    65/M

    8. Bob Hoiover                               0:23:21  0:07:31     86    75/M

    9. Guy George            Amherst NY          0:23:26  0:07:33     88    77/M

   10. Daniel Harrington     Hamburg NY          0:23:41  0:07:37     96    85/M

   11. Matthew J Mangas      Orchard Park NY     0:24:15  0:07:48    104    92/M

   12. Mark Brautlacht       Depew NY            0:24:52  0:08:00    122   107/M

   13. Tony Cirelli          Orchard Park NY     0:24:54  0:08:01    124   109/M

   14. Jeffrey M Hangen      Orchard Park NY     0:25:19  0:08:09    142   118/M

   15. Paul Polanski         Buffalo NY          0:25:45  0:08:17    152   125/M

   16. Jophn Skrzypczyk      West Seneca NY      0:26:45  0:08:37    172   140/M

   17. Roger Ludwig                              0:27:15  0:08:46    182   147/M

   18. Mark J Wierzbicki     Orchard Park NY     0:27:39  0:08:54    194   153/M

   19. Steve Ludwig                              0:28:20  0:09:07    203   158/M

   20. Sam Giardina                              0:28:31  0:09:11    208   163/M

   21. Mark Campanelli                           0:28:31  0:09:11    209   164/M

   22. Wendell Anderson                          0:28:36  0:09:12    210   165/M

   23. James E Terreri       Orchard Park NY     0:28:59  0:09:20    219   170/M

   24. Tim Hayes             West Seneca NY      0:30:09  0:09:42    231   177/M

   25. Daniel E Piotrowski   Lackawanna NY       0:30:30  0:09:49    237   179/M

   26. William J Dempsey     Lackawanna NY       0:31:22  0:10:06    259   188/M

   27. Joseph J Hastreiter   Lancaster NY        0:31:26  0:10:07    262   190/M

   28. John M Curran                             0:35:13  0:11:20    302   209/M 

Men 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Richard E Raux        E Aurora NY         0:19:23  0:06:14     16    16/M

    2. Ron Hess              E Aurora NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     22    20/M

    3. Gary B Buscis         Fonthill ON         0:20:29  0:06:36     28    26/M

    4. Peter Gorlewski       West Seneca NY      0:20:32  0:06:37     29    27/M

    5. Sandy C Bunn          Eden NY             0:21:05  0:06:47     34    31/M

    6. Chuck Paul            Orchard Park NY     0:22:02  0:07:06     54    47/M

    7. David Delscki         West Seneca NY      0:22:16  0:07:10     58    51/M

    8. Thomas P Grogan       Orchard Park NY     0:22:31  0:07:15     67    58/M

    9. Charles A Sickler     West Seneca NY      0:22:32  0:07:15     68    59/M

   10. Michael Willett       Orchard Park NY     0:23:17  0:07:30     84    73/M

   11. Barry Large                               0:23:30  0:07:34     91    80/M

   12. Roberto Petrilli                          0:23:42  0:07:38     97    86/M

   13. Dennis Bauer          Hamburg NY          0:23:57  0:07:43    100    89/M

   14. James R Kaiser        Orchard Park NY     0:24:33  0:07:54    108    96/M

   15. Clifford Meadows      Orchar Park NY      0:25:07  0:08:05    131   113/M

   16. Michael P Reali       Clarence Center NY  0:25:21  0:08:10    143   119/M

   17. Fat T Burns           Sheridan NY         0:25:59  0:08:22    156   128/M

   18. Craig Bloom                               0:26:09  0:08:25    160   130/M

   19. Mike Curry            Buffalo NY          0:26:46  0:08:37    173   141/M

   20. Michael Walter        West Seneca NY      0:27:30  0:08:51    190   152/M

   21. David M Kubicki       Cheektowaga NY      0:30:32  0:09:50    238   180/M

   22. Mark Bommer                               0:31:14  0:10:03    253   183/M

   23. Gerald Wegrzyn        Orchard Park NY     0:31:30  0:10:08    263   191/M

   24. Richard J Darcy       Lancaster NY        0:32:20  0:10:24    271   195/M

   25. Kevin D Sitek         West Seneca NY      0:36:54  0:11:53    311   213/M

   26. Richard Kraft         West Seneca NY      0:38:27  0:12:23    320   216/M 

Men 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Michael H Harrison    Orchard Park NY     0:20:00  0:06:26     20    18/M

    2. Harry Ohara           Fredonia NY         0:20:16  0:06:31     23    21/M

    3. Ed Wardrop            Churchville NY      0:21:29  0:06:55     39    36/M

    4. Gene McDonough        Orchard Park NY     0:21:47  0:07:01     47    41/M

    5. Lawrence Lehman       Buffalo NY          0:22:24  0:07:13     65    56/M

    6. Louis Wagner          Cheektowaga NY      0:22:59  0:07:24     77    68/M

    7. Paul Schaefer         Buffalo NY          0:23:27  0:07:33     89    78/M

    8. Bill Kramer           Hamburg NY          0:24:36  0:07:55    113   100/M

    9. Tony Cofrancesco      Eden NY             0:24:48  0:07:59    121   106/M

   10. Joseph Walsh          E Aurora NY         0:25:22  0:08:10    144   120/M

   11. Art Kelder            Buffalo NY          0:26:29  0:08:31    164   134/M

   12. Gene Baran                                0:26:58  0:08:41    177   144/M

   13. Anthony Rinella                           0:28:22  0:09:08    204   159/M

   14. Robert Kostran        Orchard Park NY     0:29:11  0:09:24    220   171/M

   15. Richard J Van Almkerk Spencerport NY      0:33:34  0:10:48    283   199/M

   16. John J Marciano Jr    Amherst NY          0:33:43  0:10:51    285   201/M

   17. Larry Baron           West Seneca NY      0:35:18  0:11:22    304   210/M

   18. Francis J Gunning     Hamburg NY          0:37:01  0:11:55    314   215/M

   19. Chuck Tokarz          Williamsville NY    0:48:15  0:15:32    337   223/M 

Men 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Dennis Sears          Orchard Park NY     0:20:50  0:06:42     32    30/M

    2. Larry A Lavoie        Welland ON          0:22:08  0:07:07     56    49/M

    3. Bill Harden           Buffalo NY          0:22:42  0:07:18     70    61/M

    4. Ken Fisher            Springville NY      0:24:25  0:07:52    106    94/M

    5. Bill H White          Hilton NY           0:24:47  0:07:59    120   105/M

    6. Robert Radke          Alden NY            0:25:16  0:08:08    138   115/M

    7. Ron Reiber                                0:27:17  0:08:47    184   149/M 

Men 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Thomas F Alberlla     West Seneca NY      0:27:16  0:08:47    183   148/M

    2. Robert J Siudzinski   Tonawanda NY        0:33:35  0:10:49    284   200/M

    3. James Rizzunk         West Falls NY       0:34:41  0:11:10    296   208/M

Men 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jerry J Looker        Rochester NY        0:22:08  0:07:07     55    48/M

    2. Ted R Sullivan        Williamsville NY    0:26:51  0:08:39    174   142/M

    3. Rob Bowen             Lancaster NY        0:29:17  0:09:26    222   173/M

    4. Edward J Stachelski   Orchard Park NY     0:32:01  0:10:18    267   194/M

    5. Richard Schilling     Lancaster NY        0:39:57  0:12:52    328   220/M

    6. Timothy J Sheehan     West Seneca NY      0:44:40  0:14:23    332   221/M

Men 75-100

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Richard Sullivan      Buffalo NY          0:27:25  0:08:49    188   151/M

    2. Sandy Bueme           LakeView NY         0:36:55  0:11:53    312   214/M

 Men Alumni

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                  Town                Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Gregory Desmone       Orchard Park NY     0:24:09  0:07:46    103    91/M

    2. Terry Sheehan         Ashland MA          0:25:46  0:08:18    153   126/M

    3. Ryan P Kelley         West Seneca NY      0:29:14  0:09:25    221   172/M

    4. Paul Kline            West Seneca NY      0:31:08  0:10:01    249   182/M

 

home