home

5th Annual

St. John Vianney's
5K Kickoff Run
Orchard Park, NY
July 21, 2005

 

 

back to past results

 Overall Finish Order

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE NAME                AGE   TIME   PACE   AGEGROUP  &  SEX RESIDENCE      ST

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1 John McMahon         39   16:36  5:21   1 M35-39  M#   1 Buffalo        NY

    2 Ryan O'Rourke        18   16:47  5:24   1 M15-19  M#   2 Orchard Park   NY

    3 Dan Smaczniak        26   16:58  5:28   1 M25-29  M#   3 Hamburg        NY

    4 Dan Grande           40   17:03  5:30   1 M40-44  M#   4 Oakfield       NY

    5 Mark Rich            42   17:06  5:31   2 M40-44  M#   5 Orchard Park   NY

    6 Rob Haefner          22   17:28  5:38   1 M20-24  M#   6 Buffalo        NY

    7 Gregory Pivarunas    17   17:55  5:46   2 M15-19  M#   7 Elma           NY

    8 Andrew Kozak         31   17:57  5:47   1 M30-34  M#   8 Lackawanna     NY

    9 Stephen Walter       17   18:00  5:48   3 M15-19  M#   9 West Seneca    NY

   10 Thomas Dessauer      38   18:02  5:48   2 M35-39  M#  10 Lancaster      NY

   11 Paul Goodwyn         16   18:06  5:50   4 M15-19  M#  11 Orchard Park   NY

   12 Mark Raczka          44   18:37  6:00   3 M40-44  M#  12 Buffalo        NY

   13 Andrew Bean          37   18:43  6:02   3 M35-39  M#  13 West Falls     NY

   14 Hermann Pohl         42   18:44  6:02   1 ALUMNI  M#  14 Buffalo        NY

   15 Robert Rich          16   18:57  6:06   5 M15-19  M#  15 Orchard Park   NY

   16 Aileen Hoak          22   19:03  6:08   1 F20-24  F#   1 Hamburg        NY

   17 Stephen Walter       47   19:05  6:09   1 M45-49  M#  16 West Seneca    NY

   18 Mark Morgan          51   19:09  6:10   1 M50-54  M#  17 West Seneca    NY

   19 Joe Martin           18   19:28  6:16   6 M15-19  M#  18 Cheektowaga    NY

   20 Elizabeth Schultz    25   19:29  6:17   1 F25-29  F#   2 Buffalo        NY

   21 Walter McLaughlin    40   19:34  6:18   4 M40-44  M#  19 East Aurora    NY

   22 Jay List             28   19:47  6:23   2 M25-29  M#  20 West Seneca    NY

   23 Todd Stevens         34   19:52  6:24   2 M30-34  M#  21 Buffalo        NY

   24 Paul Duttge          55   19:59  6:26   1 M55-59  M#  22 West Seneca    NY

   25 Brian Horst          35   20:02  6:27   4 M35-39  M#  23 Lancaster      NY

   26 Trevor Keane         16   20:08  6:29   7 M15-19  M#  24 Buffalo        NY

   27 David Krueger        41   20:08  6:29   5 M40-44  M#  25 Elma           NY

   28 Brian Tollar         26   20:09  6:29   3 M25-29  M#  26 Hamburg        NY

   29 Robert Christie      21   20:35  6:38   2 M20-24  M#  27 West Seneca    NY

   30 Michael Harrison     57   20:36  6:38   2 M55-59  M#  28 Orchard Park   NY

   31 Patricia Rich        18   20:36  6:38   1 F15-19  F#   3 Orchard Park   NY

   32 Christopher DiCesare 15   20:44  6:41   8 M15-19  M#  29 Hamburg        NY

   33 Gary Bucsis          51   20:44  6:41   2 M50-54  M#  30 Fonthill       ON

   34 Ron Hess             53   20:45  6:41   3 M50-54  M#  31 East Aurora    NY

   35 Ned McGrath          15   20:45  6:41   9 M15-19  M#  32 Orchard Park   NY

   36 John Lang            14   20:47  6:42   1 M11-14  M#  33 Lancaster      NY

   37 Amber Lang           15   20:52  6:43   2 F15-19  F#   4 Lancaster      NY

   38 Sean Bermingham      36   20:53  6:44   5 M35-39  M#  34 Hamburg        NY

   39 Maureen Gallagher    35   20:55  6:44   1 F35-39  F#   5 Orchard Park   NY

   40 Anne Pyrak           11   21:00  6:46   1 F11-14  F#   6 Amherst        NY

   41 Peter Gorlewski      50   21:01  6:46   4 M50-54  M#  35 West Seneca    NY

   42 Larry Lavoie         62   21:02  6:47   1 M60-64  M#  36 Welland        ON

   43 Tim Dengler          15   21:10  6:49  10 M15-19  M#  37 Hamburg        NY

   44 Chad Maloney         32   21:13  6:50   3 M30-34  M#  38 Buffalo        NY

   45 Sandy Bunn           50   21:19  6:52   5 M50-54  M#  39 Gowanda        NY

   46 Anthony Adinolfe     45   21:21  6:53   2 M45-49  M#  40 Orchard Park   NY

   47 Patrick Morgan       14   21:31  6:56   2 M11-14  M#  41 West Seneca    NY

   48 Harry O'Hara         56   21:31  6:56   3 M55-59  M#  42 Fredonia       NY

   49 Courtney Greene      19   21:32  6:56   3 F15-19  F#   7 Eden           NY

   50 Jennifer Schwallie   28   21:32  6:56   2 F25-29  F#   8 Orchard Park   NY

   51 Christopher Rath     34   21:34  6:57   4 M30-34  M#  43 Eden           NY

   52 Anthony DeSimone     36   21:37  6:58   6 M35-39  M#  44 West Seneca    NY

   53 Thomas Albarella II  33   21:43  7:00   5 M30-34  M#  45 Depew          NY

   54 Kevin McGrath        16   21:46  7:01  11 M15-19  M#  46 Orchard Park   NY

   55 Lyle O'Brien         13   21:52  7:03   2 ALUMNI  M#  47 East Aurora    NY

   56 Paul Rath            38   21:58  7:05   7 M35-39  M#  48 West Seneca    NY

   57 Katie Schmitt        24   22:04  7:06   2 F20-24  F#   9 Lancaster      NY

   58 Molly McGravey       19   22:12  7:09   4 F15-19  F#  10 Orchard Park   NY

   59 Alan Jankowski       44   22:14  7:10   6 M40-44  M#  49 Orchard Park   NY

   60 Bill Harden          63   22:17  7:11   2 M60-64  M#  50 Buffalo        NY

   61 Ronald J. Bright     15   22:26  7:14  12 M15-19  M#  51 Orchard Park   NY

   62 Craig Mavis          51   22:29  7:15   6 M50-54  M#  52 North Collins  NY

   63 Chris Harris         13   22:32  7:15   3 M11-14  M#  53 West Seneca    NY

   64 Matt Kavanaugh       40   22:38  7:18   7 M40-44  M#  54 Orchard Park   NY

   65 Paul Grejszak        46   22:39  7:18   3 M45-49  M#  55 Lancaster      NY

   66 Jeffrey Berdysiak    35   22:42  7:19   8 M35-39  M#  56 Blasdell       NY

   67 Christopher Goulet   35   22:46  7:20   9 M35-39  M#  57 Lancaster      NY

   68 Matthew Pivarunas    15   22:46  7:20  13 M15-19  M#  58 Elma           NY

   69 Lindsay McKenrick    21   22:47  7:20   3 F20-24  F#  11 Alden          NY

   70 Jenna Szczepanski    15   22:47  7:20   5 F15-19  F#  12 West Seneca    NY

   71 Ken Tangelder        51   22:48  7:21   7 M50-54  M#  59 West Seneca    NY

   72 Lindsay Kosinski     16   22:49  7:21   6 F15-19  F#  13 West Seneca    NY

   73 Thomas Grogan        50   22:53  7:22   8 M50-54  M#  60 Orchard Park   NY

   74 Vince Vanderlip      34   22:53  7:22   6 M30-34  M#  61 West Seneca    NY

   75 Katelyn Riemer       17   22:54  7:23   7 F15-19  F#  14 Cheektowaga    NY

   76 Andrew Carney        37   22:57  7:24  10 M35-39  M#  62 Lancaster      NY

   77 Kateri Walsh         14   23:03  7:25   2 F11-14  F#  15 West Seneca    NY

   78 Jay Goodwyn          47   23:05  7:26   4 M45-49  M#  63 Orchard Park   NY

   79 Brude Main           50   23:07  7:27   9 M50-54  M#  64 Jamestown      NY

   80 Bob Hoover           46   23:10  7:28   5 M45-49  M#  65 Orchard Park   NY

   81 Dale English         36   23:14  7:29  11 M35-39  M#  66 Buffalo        NY

   82 Salvatore La Mastra  66   23:19  7:31   1 M65-69  M#  67 Eden           NY

   83 Amy Golata           23   23:23  7:32   4 F20-24  F#  16 Eden           NY

   84 Elizabeth Barnack    43   23:24  7:32   1 F40-44  F#  17 North Syracuse NY

   85 Darlene Schweikert   43   23:25  7:33   2 F40-44  F#  18 Springville    NY

   86 Eric Schneider       36   23:25  7:33  12 M35-39  M#  68 Hamburg        NY

   87 Lori Simon           23   23:26  7:33   5 F20-24  F#  19 West Seneca    NY

   88 Joshua Haslinger     24   23:27  7:33   3 M20-24  M#  69 West Seneca    NY

   89 Timothy Stotz        54   23:33  7:35  10 M50-54  M#  70 Orchard Park   NY

   90 Eileen Grew          47   23:36  7:36   1 F45-49  F#  20 Lackawanna     NY

   91 Lawrence Lehman      54   23:38  7:37  11 M50-54  M#  71 Buffalo        NY

   92 Peter Canney         32   23:40  7:38   7 M30-34  M#  72 West Seneca    NY

   93 Kevin Lillis         40   23:42  7:38   8 M40-44  M#  73 Buffalo        NY

   94 John Lembke          20   23:43  7:38   4 M20-24  M#  74 West Seneca    NY

   95 Joanne Cunningham    60   23:46  7:39   1 F60-64  F#  21 Brocton        NY

   96 Paul Horan           43   23:49  7:40   9 M40-44  M#  75 Buffalo        NY

   97 John G. Bell         59   23:53  7:41   4 M55-59  M#  76 Grand Island   NY

   98 Christine Phillips   38   23:54  7:42   2 F35-39  F#  22 West Falls     NY

   99 Nicholas Rodo        48   23:55  7:42   6 M45-49  M#  77 Orchard Park   NY

  100 Michael Bajak        43   23:58  7:43  10 M40-44  M#  78 Lancaster      NY

  101 Larry Ammon          60   24:00  7:44   3 M60-64  M#  79 Orchard Park   NY

  102 Chuck Barnes         43   24:03  7:45  11 M40-44  M#  80 West Seneca    NY

  103 Rich Olechnowicz     38   24:04  7:45  13 M35-39  M#  81 Blasdell       NY

  104 Matthew Mangas       45   24:07  7:46   7 M45-49  M#  82 Orchard Park   NY

  105 Chuck Tokarz         56   24:08  7:46   5 M55-59  M#  83 Williamsville  NY

  106 Nikki Fleming        19   24:08  7:46   8 F15-19  F#  23 West Seneca    NY

  107 Paul Schaefer        55   24:08  7:47   6 M55-59  M#  84 Buffalo        NY

  108 Paul Polanski        47   24:10  7:47   8 M45-49  M#  85 Buffalo        NY

  109 Tara Ward            15   24:14  7:48   9 F15-19  F#  24 Blasdell       NY

  110 John Franke          35   24:18  7:50  14 M35-39  M#  86 Orchard Park   NY

  111 John Doster          44   24:20  7:50  12 M40-44  M#  87 Orchard Park   NY

  112 Joseph Walsh         57   24:20  7:50   7 M55-59  M#  88 East Aurora    NY

  113 Clifford Meadows     50   24:21  7:51  12 M50-54  M#  89 Orchard Park   NY

  114 Kevin Winiarz        27   24:23  7:51   4 M25-29  M#  90 West Seneca    NY

  115 Lawrence Mruk        56   24:24  7:52   8 M55-59  M#  91 Elma           NY

  116 David M. Smith       15   24:27  7:52  14 M15-19  M#  92 Angola         NY

  117 Bridget Pawelczak    56   24:29  7:53   1 F55-59  F#  25 Alden          NY

  118 Stephen Sucharski    36   24:31  7:54  15 M35-39  M#  93 Woodbridge     VA

  119 Rob Suglia           32   24:32  7:54   3 ALUMNI  M#  94 West Seneca    NY

  120 Robert Mahany        46   24:32  7:54   9 M45-49  M#  95 Orchard Park   NY

  121 Charles Sickler      53   24:34  7:55  13 M50-54  M#  96 West Seneca    NY

  122 Mike Tyszka          24   24:34  7:55   5 M20-24  M#  97 Cheektowaga    NY

  123 Andy Lander          43   24:35  7:55  13 M40-44  M#  98 Orchard Park   NY

  124 Annie Schuster       49   24:37  7:56   2 F45-49  F#  26 Collins        NY

  125 Paul Pietraszewski   58   24:40  7:57   9 M55-59  M#  99 West Seneca    NY

  126 Steven Metz          49   24:45  7:58  10 M45-49  M# 100 Lancaster      NY

  127 Terry Jones          40   24:46  7:59  14 M40-44  M# 101 Allegany       NY

  128 Thomas Deuschle      47   24:48  7:59  11 M45-49  M# 102 West Seneca    NY

  129 David Norton         43   24:49  8:00  15 M40-44  M# 103 Orchard Park   NY

  130 Paul Kullman         43   24:50  8:00  16 M40-44  M# 104 West Seneca    NY

  131 Ryan Kelley          20   24:52  8:00   4 ALUMNI  M# 105 West Seneca    NY

  132 Kristina Tangelder   14   24:54  8:01   3 F11-14  F#  27 West Seneca    NY

  133 Julianna Deuschle    19   24:55  8:02  10 F15-19  F#  28 West Seneca    NY

  134 Ron Reiber           63   24:58  8:02   4 M60-64  M# 106 Springville    NY

  135 Lisa Slebioda        33   24:59  8:03   1 F30-34  F#  29 West Seneca    NY

  136 Bob Radke            61   25:01  8:03   5 M60-64  M# 107 Alden          NY

  137 Fat T. Burns         52   25:03  8:04  14 M50-54  M# 108 Pike           NY

  138 Neil Meyers          31   25:04  8:04   8 M30-34  M# 109 West Seneca    NY

  139 LouAnn Adinolfe      42   25:06  8:05   3 F40-44  F#  30 Orchard Park   NY

  140 Jeffrey Hansgen      46   25:10  8:06  12 M45-49  M# 110 Orchard Park   NY

  141 Patrick Sgroi        37   25:11  8:07  16 M35-39  M# 111 West Seneca    NY

  142 Gene Overdorf        52   25:11  8:07  15 M50-54  M# 112 Buffalo        NY

  143 Chrissy Wolnlewicz   13   25:14  8:08   4 F11-14  F#  31 Elma           NY

  144 Nancy Abriatis       48   25:18  8:09   3 F45-49  F#  32 Machias        NY

  145 Ryan Graf            22   25:18  8:09   6 M20-24  M# 113 Lackawanna     NY

  146 Jonathan Andol       19   25:20  8:09  15 M15-19  M# 114 Orchard Park   NY

  147 Jim Nowak            41   25:21  8:10  17 M40-44  M# 115 West Seneca    NY

  148 Marta McLaughlin      9   25:23  8:11   1 F01-10  F#  33 East Aurora    NY

  149 Bill White           63   25:24  8:11   6 M60-64  M# 116 Hilton         NY

  150 Darell McKenrick     48   25:25  8:11  13 M45-49  M# 117 Alden          NY

  151 April Pfarner        39   25:31  8:13   3 F35-39  F#  34 Strykersville  NY

  152 Shawn Hanley         12   25:32  8:13   4 M11-14  M# 118 West Seneca    NY

  153 Anthony Avolio       13   25:35  8:15   5 M11-14  M# 119 West Seneca    NY

  154 Art Kelder           55   25:36  8:15  10 M55-59  M# 120 West Seneca    NY

  155 Richard Dombrowski   56   25:37  8:15  11 M55-59  M# 121 Orchard Park   NY

  156 Jim Gibbons          70   25:52  8:20   1 M70-74  M# 122 Dunkirk        NY

  157 Stuart Clees         56   25:53  8:20  12 M55-59  M# 123 Hamburg        NY

  158 Jonathan Scrimshaw   27   25:53  8:20   5 M25-29  M# 124 West Seneca    NY

  159 Sarah Waleszczak     17   25:55  8:21  11 F15-19  F#  35 Kenmore        NY

  160 Elizabeth Barnes     17   25:56  8:21  12 F15-19  F#  36 Kenmore        NY

  161 Joseph Chernowski    28   25:59  8:22   6 M25-29  M# 125 West Seneca    NY

  162 Nick Faulhaber       18   26:01  8:23  16 M15-19  M# 126 Buffalo        NY

  163 Paul Stachelski      39   26:02  8:23  17 M35-39  M# 127 West Seneca    NY

  164 Donna DiGiovanni     30   26:06  8:24   2 F30-34  F#  37 West Seneca    NY

  165 Scott Tyczka         40   26:06  8:24  18 M40-44  M# 128 West Seneca    NY

  166 Timothy Foster       41   26:10  8:26  19 M40-44  M# 129 West Seneca    NY

  167 Matthew McLaughlin    7   26:10  8:26   1 M01-10  M# 130 East Aurora    NY

  168 Martha McLaughlin    35   26:11  8:26   4 F35-39  F#  38 East Aurora    NY

  169 Alex Hermann         13   26:11  8:26   6 M11-14  M# 131 North TonawandaNY

  170 Anthony Rinella      56   26:14  8:27  13 M55-59  M# 132 Orchard Park   NY

  171 Kerri McCabe         28   26:15  8:27   5 ALUMNI  F#  39 West Seneca    NY

  172 Michele Battin       37   26:15  8:27   5 F35-39  F#  40 Buffalo        NY

  173 Sarah Sweeney        23   26:15  8:27   6 F20-24  F#  41 West Seneca    NY

  174 Robert Niederpruem J 50   26:19  8:29   6 ALUMNI  M# 133 West Seneca    NY

  175 Mark Manuele         35   26:22  8:30  18 M35-39  M# 134 Hamburg        NY

  176 Michael Reali        50   26:24  8:30  16 M50-54  M# 135 Clarence CenterNY

  177 Mary Reali           49   26:24  8:30   4 F45-49  F#  42 Clarence CenterNY

  178 Carol Padasak        43   26:27  8:31   4 F40-44  F#  43 Springville    NY

  179 Katherine Bauer      16   26:30  8:32  13 F15-19  F#  44 West Seneca    NY

  180 Raymond Cooley       24   26:41  8:36   7 M20-24  M# 136 West Seneca    NY

  181 Judy Mowery          59   26:42  8:36   2 F55-59  F#  45 Fredonia       NY

  182 Richard Sullivan     76   26:48  8:38   1 M75-99  M# 137 Buffalo        NY

  183 Jill Caruana         14   26:49  8:38   5 F11-14  F#  46 West Seneca    NY

  184 Michael Roche        36   26:53  8:40  19 M35-39  M# 138 West Seneca    NY

  185 Marisa Watkins       25   26:54  8:40   3 F25-29  F#  47 Hamburg        NY

  186 Ryan Acquard         30   26:55  8:40   9 M30-34  M# 139 Strykersville  NY

  187 Robert Milby         54   26:57  8:41  17 M50-54  M# 140 Santa Cruz     CA

  188 Mary Ann Hobar       52   27:00  8:42   1 F50-54  F#  48 Orchard Park   NY

  189 Chrstina Rich        40   27:01  8:42   5 F40-44  F#  49 Orchard Park   NY

  190 Jill Berdysiak       29   27:02  8:43   4 F25-29  F#  50 Blasdell       NY

  191 Kathy Leonard        42   27:03  8:43   6 F40-44  F#  51 Williamsville  NY

  192 Andrew Maloney       19   27:03  8:43   7 ALUMNI  M# 141 West Seneca    NY

  193 Russell Matuszak     37   27:04  8:43  20 M35-39  M# 142 West Seneca    NY

  194 Michael Degenaars    34   27:10  8:45  10 M30-34  M# 143 Derby          NY

  195 Joseph Cardinale     16   27:12  8:45  17 M15-19  M# 144 Orchard Park   NY

  196 Renee Zimmerman      20   27:13  8:46   7 F20-24  F#  52 Lancaster      NY

  197 Santino Rodo         16   27:18  8:48   8 ALUMNI  M# 145 Orchard Park   NY

  198 Mike Curry           53   27:22  8:49  18 M50-54  M# 146 West Seneca    NY

  199 Martin Maloney       31   27:25  8:50  11 M30-34  M# 147 Buffalo        NY

  200 Mark Brautlacht      48   27:26  8:50  14 M45-49  M# 148 Depew          NY

  201 Adam Orwat           16   27:34  8:53  18 M15-19  M# 149 Colden         NY

  202 Dawn Dinatale        39   27:35  8:53   6 F35-39  F#  53 East Amherst   NY

  203 Conor Courtade       12   27:39  8:54   7 M11-14  M# 150 Hamburg        NY

  204 Mark Campanelli      46   27:40  8:55  15 M45-49  M# 151 Lancaster      NY

  205 Emily Curran         16   27:41  8:55  14 F15-19  F#  54 Orchard Park   NY

  206 Michael Riter        36   27:43  8:56  21 M35-39  M# 152 Orchard Park   NY

  207 Dave Riter           32   27:45  8:56  12 M30-34  M# 153 Hamburg        NY

  208 Brendan Curran       38   27:45  8:56  22 M35-39  M# 154 Hamburg        NY

  209 Angela Barnes        37   27:45  8:56   7 F35-39  F#  55 West Seneca    NY

  210 Julie Garra          26   27:47  8:57   9 ALUMNI  F#  56 Blasdell       NY

  211 Betsy Dauer          46   27:47  8:57   5 F45-49  F#  57 Elma           NY

  212 Craig Weinreber      37   27:50  8:58  23 M35-39  M# 155 Lackawanna     NY

  213 Mary Murphy          46   27:51  8:58   6 F45-49  F#  58 Orchard Park   NY

  214 Sean Sweeney         27   27:55  8:59   7 M25-29  M# 156 West Seneca    NY

  215 Kathryn Monk         25   27:55  9:00   5 F25-29  F#  59 Lancaster      NY

  216 Brian Rosenbeck      45   28:00  9:01  16 M45-49  M# 157 West Seneca    NY

  217 Kelsie Tangelder     13   28:04  9:02   6 F11-14  F#  60 West Seneca    NY

  218 Drake Kramer         12   28:06  9:03   8 M11-14  M# 158 Hamburg        NY

  219 Rosanne Steinmetz    44   28:10  9:04   7 F40-44  F#  61 Orchard Park   NY

  220 Robert Kostran       54   28:11  9:05  19 M50-54  M# 159 Orchard Park   NY

  221 Ann Morris           43   28:16  9:06   8 F40-44  F#  62 Orchard Park   NY

  222 Donna Bilowus        43   28:16  9:06   9 F40-44  F#  63 Orchard Park   NY

  223 Gerry Speranza       39   28:19  9:07  24 M35-39  M# 160 Williamsville  NY

  224 Kenneth Mueckl       26   28:20  9:07   8 M25-29  M# 161 Buffalo        NY

  225 Dan Porreca          45   28:20  9:08  17 M45-49  M# 162 Lancaster      NY

  226 John P. Bell         35   28:22  9:08  25 M35-39  M# 163 Depew          NY

  227 Timothy Reid         37   28:24  9:09  26 M35-39  M# 164 Buffalo        NY

  228 Nicholas Cromwell    42   28:25  9:09  20 M40-44  M# 165 Orchard Park   NY

  229 Keri Kozak           19   28:25  9:09  15 F15-19  F#  64 Hamburg        NY

  230 Ginny Schwallie      53   28:26  9:10   2 F50-54  F#  65 West Seneca    NY

  231 Dawn Goodspeed       32   28:31  9:11   3 F30-34  F#  66 Lake View      NY

  232 Kimberly Mueckl      28   28:32  9:12   6 F25-29  F#  67 West Seneca    NY

  233 Marla Gressley       43   28:44  9:15  10 F40-44  F#  68 Falconer       NY

  234 Mark Modzelewski     38   28:44  9:15  27 M35-39  M# 166 West Seneca    NY

  235 Kathy Stedman        47   28:44  9:15   7 F45-49  F#  69 Jamestown      NY

  236 Fred Andriaccio      47   28:53  9:18  18 M45-49  M# 167 Orchard Park   NY

  237 Scott Schara         38   28:57  9:20  28 M35-39  M# 168 Marietta       GA

  238 Susanne Eddy         37   28:58  9:20   8 F35-39  F#  70 North Java     NY

  239 Michael Bartolotti   37   29:03  9:21  29 M35-39  M# 169 Hamburg        NY

  240 Roger Ludwig         47   29:08  9:23  19 M45-49  M# 170 West Seneca    NY

  241 George Chernowski    59   29:12  9:24  14 M55-59  M# 171 Orchard Park   NY

  242 Allyssa McLaughlin   11   29:21  9:27   7 F11-14  F#  71 East Aurora    NY

  243 Gerald Wegrzyn       50   29:21  9:27  20 M50-54  M# 172 Orchard Park   NY

  244 Alison Kline         25   29:22  9:28   7 F25-29  F#  72 West Seneca    NY

  245 William Zimmerman    40   29:28  9:29  21 M40-44  M# 173 Orchard Park   NY

  246 Dan Finucane         53   29:30  9:30  21 M50-54  M# 174 West Seneca    NY

  247 Julie Winkelman      25   29:31  9:30   8 F25-29  F#  73 Cheektowaga    NY

  248 Frank Wailand        58   29:34  9:31  15 M55-59  M# 175 West Seneca    NY

  249 Kristen Hyla         24   29:34  9:31   8 F20-24  F#  74 Buffalo        NY

  250 Erin Lancer          37   29:37  9:32   9 F35-39  F#  75 West Seneca    NY

  251 Michael Lancer       40   29:37  9:32  22 M40-44  M# 176 West Seneca    NY

  252 Kathy Bauer          46   29:42  9:34   8 F45-49  F#  76 East Aurora    NY

  253 Maureen Hohlohan     33   29:42  9:34   4 F30-34  F#  77 West Seneca    NY

  254 Jessica Barberic     14   29:45  9:35   8 F11-14  F#  78 Clarence CenterNY

  255 Jim Seifert          41   29:49  9:36  23 M40-44  M# 177 Lancaster      NY

  256 Michelle Wolniewicz  47   29:53  9:38   9 F45-49  F#  79 Alden          NY

  257 Victoria Luongo      12   29:58  9:39   9 F11-14  F#  80 West Seneca    NY

  258 Gary Pochron         23   30:00  9:40   8 M20-24  M# 178 Buffalo        NY

  259 Christopher Bean      9   30:03  9:41   2 M01-10  M# 179 West Seneca    NY

  260 Jeffrey Bean         41   30:07  9:42  24 M40-44  M# 180 West Seneca    NY

  261 Linda Murgatroyd     54   30:10  9:43   3 F50-54  F#  81 Fredonia       NY

  262 Bill Kullman         41   30:20  9:46  25 M40-44  M# 181 West Seneca    NY

  263 James Terreri        48   30:25  9:48  20 M45-49  M# 182 Orchard Park   NY

  264 Fran Gunning         54   30:36  9:51  22 M50-54  M# 183 Blasdell       NY

  265 Susan Ketzer         54   30:39  9:52   4 F50-54  F#  82 Orchard Park   NY

  266 Ann Marie Gajewski   43   30:42  9:53  11 F40-44  F#  83 East Amherst   NY

  267 Mark Baker           43   30:45  9:54  26 M40-44  M# 184 Orchard Park   NY

  268 Patricia Lord        64   30:48  9:55   2 F60-64  F#  84 Kenmore        NY

  269 Michael Lempko       40   31:05 10:01  10 ALUMNI  M# 185 West Seneca    NY

  270 Edward Dinkl         55   31:13 10:03  16 M55-59  M# 186 West Seneca    NY

  271 Donald Cyprys        70   31:15 10:04   2 M70-74  M# 187 West Amherst   NY

  272 Chris Springer       32   31:18 10:05  13 M30-34  M# 188 West Seneca    NY

  273 Sandy Bueme          77   31:19 10:05   2 M75-99  M# 189 Lake View      NY

  274 James Lafferty       43   31:27 10:08  27 M40-44  M# 190 West Seneca    NY

  275 Joe O'Shei           11   31:27 10:08   9 M11-14  M# 191 West Seneca    NY

  276 Joe Eisenried        70   31:27 10:08   3 M70-74  M# 192 West Seneca    NY

  277 Silvia Tripp         35   31:40 10:12  10 F35-39  F#  85 Hamburg        NY

  278 Caitlin Lafferty     33   31:42 10:13   5 F30-34  F#  86 West Seneca    NY

  279 Larry Cichocki       53   31:42 10:13  23 M50-54  M# 193 West Seneca    NY

  280 Karen Reisch         29   31:44 10:13   9 F25-29  F#  87 West Seneca    NY

  281 Wayne Kicinski       34   31:50 10:15  14 M30-34  M# 194 West Seneca    NY

  282 Anne Mucica          32   31:52 10:16   6 F30-34  F#  88 Tonawanda      NY

  283 Gloria Santarpia     71   31:55 10:17   1 F70-74  F#  89 East Amherst   NY

  284 Lucy Guthrie         36   31:55 10:17  11 F35-39  F#  90 Warren         PA

  285 Jo Marie Poquadeck   37   31:56 10:17  12 F35-39  F#  91 West Amherst   NY

  286 Katherine Kavanaugh  10   31:58 10:18   2 F01-10  F#  92 Orchard Park   NY

  287 Brian Byrne          45   31:59 10:18  21 M45-49  M# 195 West Seneca    NY

  288 Robert Choboy        46   32:00 10:18  22 M45-49  M# 196 Lancaster      NY

  289 Christine Smith      25   32:01 10:19  10 F25-29  F#  93 Buffalo        NY

  290 Ronald W. Bright     46   32:04 10:20  23 M45-49  M# 197 Orchard Park   NY

  291 Tony Malinowski      68   32:10 10:21   2 M65-69  M# 198                  

  292 Cindy Butts          51   32:11 10:22   5 F50-54  F#  94 Dunkirk        NY

  293 Patty Hastreiter     49   32:16 10:23  10 F45-49  F#  95 Lancaster      NY

  294 Mike Hermann         45   32:20 10:25  24 M45-49  M# 199 North TonawandaNY

  295 Jeremy Albert        13   32:27 10:27  10 M11-14  M# 200 Orchard Park   NY

  296 Kelly Courtade       45   32:38 10:30  11 F45-49  F#  96 Hamburg        NY

  297 Joe Hastreiter       47   32:38 10:31  25 M45-49  M# 201 Lancaster      NY

  298 Kathleen Bean        40   32:43 10:32  12 F40-44  F#  97 West Seneca    NY

  299 Helen Bueme          75   32:48 10:34   1 F75-99  F#  98 Lake View      NY

  300 Cynthia Bean         67   32:49 10:34   1 F65-69  F#  99 West Seneca    NY

  301 Christa Sgroi        34   33:01 10:38   7 F30-34  F# 100 West Seneca    NY

  302 Robert Terreri       13   33:28 10:47  11 M11-14  M# 202 Orchard Park   NY

  303 David Kusczak        41   33:28 10:47  28 M40-44  M# 203 Blasdell       NY

  304 Larry Baron          56   33:30 10:47  17 M55-59  M# 204 West Seneca    NY

  305 John Marciano Jr     57   33:49 10:53  18 M55-59  M# 205 West Amherst   NY

  306 Edna Hyer            71   33:52 10:54   2 F70-74  F# 101 South Wales    NY

  307 Lisa Franke          37   33:53 10:55  13 F35-39  F# 102 Orchard Park   NY

  308 Alex Alexander       44   33:55 10:55  29 M40-44  M# 206 Tonawanda      NY

  309 Kevin Buczak         37   34:02 10:58  30 M35-39  M# 207 Buffalo        NY

  310 Christopher Reisch   35   34:03 10:58  31 M35-39  M# 208 West Seneca    NY

  311 Larry Terreri        48   34:08 11:00  26 M45-49  M# 209 West Seneca    NY

  312 Alyssa Mariano       14   34:13 11:01  10 F11-14  F# 103 Orchard Park   NY

  313 Kevin Sitek          50   34:20 11:03  24 M50-54  M# 210 West Seneca    NY

  314 Robert Stoklosa      38   34:27 11:06  32 M35-39  M# 211 West Seneca    NY

  315 Gregg O'Shei         41   34:28 11:06  30 M40-44  M# 212 West Seneca    NY

  316 James Rizzone        68   34:35 11:08   3 M65-69  M# 213 West Falls     NY

  317 Nicole Wazny         32   34:46 11:12   8 F30-34  F# 104 West Seneca    NY

  318 Ron Wazny            35   34:46 11:12  33 M35-39  M# 214 West Seneca    NY

  319 Jeanne Perla         52   34:48 11:12   6 F50-54  F# 105 West Seneca    NY

  320 Scott Nowak          37   35:14 11:21  34 M35-39  M# 215 Orchard Park   NY

  321 Cheryl Zimmerman     44   35:17 11:22  13 F40-44  F# 106 Hamburg        NY

  322 Jeffrey McMillan     41   35:31 11:26  31 M40-44  M# 216 Orchard Park   NY

  323 Jaqueline Klass      41   35:35 11:27  14 F40-44  F# 107 Orchard Park   NY

  324 Ted Overdorf         62   35:47 11:32   7 M60-64  M# 217 Hamburg        NY

  325 Matt Cullen          17   35:49 11:32  19 M15-19  M# 218 Hamburg        NY

  326 Mary Pat Maloney     27   35:49 11:32  11 F25-29  F# 108 Buffalo        NY

  327 Joe Len              61   35:57 11:34   8 M60-64  M# 219 Alden          NY

  328 Megan Weinreber       9   36:35 11:47   3 F01-10  F# 109 Lackawanna     NY

  329 Rita Simon           49   36:39 11:48  12 F45-49  F# 110 West Seneca    NY

  330 Richard Kraft        50   36:42 11:49  25 M50-54  M# 220 West Seneca    NY

  331 Joseph Coleman        8   36:43 11:49   3 M01-10  M# 221 West Seneca    NY

  332 Tim Maloney          58   37:17 12:00  19 M55-59  M# 222 West Seneca    NY

  333 Marcy Elkins         39   37:19 12:01  14 F35-39  F# 111 Springville    NY

  334 Audrey Wegrzyn       37   37:23 12:02  15 F35-39  F# 112 Orchard Park   NY

  335 Maureen Martin       35   37:28 12:04  16 F35-39  F# 113 Getzville      NY

  336 Sheila Cahoon        45   37:39 12:07  13 F45-49  F# 114 West Seneca    NY

  337 Richard Andol        47   37:54 12:12  27 M45-49  M# 223 Orchard Park   NY

  338 Diane Catalfu        46   38:14 12:19  14 F45-49  F# 115 Cheektowaga    NY

  339 Aubrey McLaughlin     9   38:40 12:27   4 M01-10  M# 224 East Aurora    NY

  340 Francine Cohen       43   39:03 12:35  15 F40-44  F# 116 Marilla        NY

  341 Jeanette Ippolito    37   39:11 12:37  17 F35-39  F# 117 Orchard Park   NY

  342 Sarah Battaglia      16   39:18 12:39  16 F15-19  F# 118 Orchard Park   NY

  343 Susan Battaglia      47   39:21 12:40  15 F45-49  F# 119 Orchard Park   NY

  344 Timothy Sheehan      73   40:56 13:11   4 M70-74  M# 225 West Seneca    NY

  345 Allysa Maderer       13   41:20 13:19  11 F11-14  F# 120 Orchard Park   NY

  346 Chelsea Maderer      13   41:20 13:19  12 F11-14  F# 121 Orchard Park   NY

  347 Amanda Kullman       13   41:23 13:20  13 F11-14  F# 122 West Seneca    NY

  348 Nicholas Passucci    11   44:19 14:16  12 M11-14  M# 226 Orchard Park   NY

  349 Daniel Dillon        10   44:20 14:16   5 M01-10  M# 227 Orchard Park   NY

  350 Bobby Mahany          9   47:17 15:13   6 M01-10  M# 228 Orchard Park   NY

 

home