home

4th Annual

St. John Vianney's
5K Kickoff Run
Orchard Park, NY
July 22, 2004

 

 

back to past results

Overall Finish Order

--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace         InGroup   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Rick Stewart            0:16:20  0:05:15     1/M20-24     1/M

    2. Kevin Burke             0:16:43  0:05:23     1/M30-34     2/M

    3. Dan Essler              0:16:55  0:05:27     1/M45-49     3/M

    4. Patrick O'Connor        0:17:06  0:05:30     1/M40-44     4/M

    5. Joe Biasillo            0:17:24  0:05:36     1/M35-39     5/M

    6. Chris Mattingly         0:17:38  0:05:41     2/M35-39     6/M

    7. Andrew Bean             0:17:43  0:05:42     3/M35-39     7/M

    8. Peter Osmond            0:17:47  0:05:43     2/M30-34     8/M

    9. Paul Goodwyn            0:17:49  0:05:44     1/M15-19     9/M

   10. Rob Haefner             0:17:50  0:05:44     2/M20-24    10/M

   11. Matthew Gurgol          0:17:53  0:05:45     1/M25-29    11/M

   12. Andy Kozak              0:17:54  0:05:46     3/M30-34    12/M

   13. Bill Maloney            0:18:11  0:05:51     2/M40-44    13/M

   14. Chris Slayton           0:18:13  0:05:52     3/M20-24    14/M

   15. Peter Kent              0:18:14  0:05:52     4/M35-39    15/M

   16. Scott Simon             0:18:22  0:05:55     4/M30-34    16/M

   17. Matrk Raczka            0:18:24  0:05:55     3/M40-44    17/M

   18. Patrick Blake           0:18:52  0:06:04     5/M30-34    18/M

   19. William Bohen           0:18:56  0:06:06     2/M25-29    19/M

   20. Adam Niziol             0:18:57  0:06:06     4/M20-24    20/M

   21. Kelly Pimm              0:19:03  0:06:08     1/F15-19     1/F

   22. Mark Morgan             0:19:05  0:06:09     1/M50-54    21/M

   23. Matt White              0:19:11  0:06:10     2/M15-19    22/M

   24. Thomas Williams         0:19:18  0:06:13     3/M15-19    23/M

   25. Raymond Graf            0:19:19  0:06:13     5/M20-24    24/M

   26. Elizabeth Martin        0:19:19  0:06:13     1/F20-24     2/F

   27. Shannon Crane           0:19:34  0:06:18     2/F15-19     3/F

   28. Paul Duttge             0:19:38  0:06:19     2/M50-54    25/M

   29. Fred Kobler             0:19:54  0:06:24     3/M50-54    26/M

   30. Emilio Mancino          0:20:01  0:06:27     6/M30-34    27/M

   31. Aileen Hoak             0:20:02  0:06:27     2/F20-24     4/F

   32. Molly McGravey          0:20:08  0:06:29     3/F15-19     5/F

   33. Ron Hess                0:20:09  0:06:29     4/M50-54    28/M

   34. Karen Merrill           0:20:11  0:06:30     4/F15-19     6/F

   35. Ralph Yacinthe          0:20:19  0:06:32     2/M45-49    29/M

   36. Julia Ruggiero          0:20:20  0:06:33     5/F15-19     7/F

   37. Johnny Lang             0:20:22  0:06:33     1/M11-14    30/M

   38. Chuck Paul              0:20:36  0:06:38     5/M50-54    31/M

   39. Kevin Meadows           0:20:37  0:06:38     3/M45-49    32/M

   40. Amber Lang              0:20:37  0:06:38     1/F11-14     8/F

   41. Kristen Meadows         0:20:38  0:06:38     3/F20-24     9/F

   42. Marty Farrell           0:20:39  0:06:39     5/M35-39    33/M

   43. Mark Guasteferro        0:20:41  0:06:39     4/M40-44    34/M

   44. Christopher DiCesare    0:20:41  0:06:39     2/M11-14    35/M

   45. Chad Maloney            0:20:53  0:06:43     7/M30-34    36/M

   46. Pete Walter             0:20:54  0:06:44     5/M40-44    37/M

   47. Larry LaVoie            0:20:56  0:06:44     1/M60-64    38/M

   48. John McGrath            0:21:00  0:06:46     4/M45-49    39/M

   49. Larry Krajewski         0:21:05  0:06:47     6/M50-54    40/M

   50. Maureen Gallagher       0:21:09  0:06:48     1/F30-34    10/F

   51. Kevin Gibbons           0:21:10  0:06:49     6/M40-44    41/M

   52. Greg Lavis              0:21:16  0:06:51     5/M45-49    42/M

   53. John Siwek              0:21:16  0:06:51     1/M55-59    43/M

   54. Katie Simon             0:21:19  0:06:52     6/F15-19    11/F

   55. Dave Payne              0:21:24  0:06:53     7/M40-44    44/M

   56. Michael Ohler           0:21:27  0:06:54     8/M40-44    45/M

   57. Conor Devine            0:21:27  0:06:54     6/M20-24    46/M

   58. Bill Harden             0:21:28  0:06:55     2/M60-64    47/M

   59. Anthony Adinolfe        0:21:33  0:06:56     9/M40-44    48/M

   60. Evan Fleishman          0:21:39  0:06:58     7/M20-24    49/M

   61. Lawrence Lehman         0:21:41  0:06:59     7/M50-54    50/M

   62. Claire Szczerbinski     0:21:42  0:06:59     1/F45-49    12/F

   63. Sandy Bunn              0:21:43  0:06:59     6/M45-49    51/M

   64. Mike Scanlon            0:21:46  0:07:00     2/M55-59    52/M

   65. Mark Loga               0:21:50  0:07:02     4/M15-19    53/M

   66. Jillian Kosinski        0:22:04  0:07:06     7/F15-19    13/F

   67. Alan Jankowski          0:22:07  0:07:07    10/M40-44    54/M

   68. Lori Simon              0:22:17  0:07:10     4/F20-24    14/F

   69. Megan McGrath           0:22:21  0:07:12     8/F15-19    15/F

   70. John Godwin             0:22:22  0:07:12     8/M20-24    55/M

   71. David Krueger           0:22:24  0:07:13    11/M40-44    56/M

   72. Jane Nellis             0:22:25  0:07:13     1/F25-29    16/F

   73. John Lembke             0:22:26  0:07:13     5/M15-19    57/M

   74. Lindsay Rodgers         0:22:28  0:07:14     9/F15-19    17/F

   75. Jeff Berd               0:22:29  0:07:14     8/M30-34    58/M

   76. Andrew Maloney          0:22:38  0:07:17     6/M15-19    59/M

   77. Jacob Krolick           0:22:40  0:07:18     3/M11-14    60/M

   78. Anthony George          0:22:41  0:07:18     4/M11-14    61/M

   79. Jeremy Orton            0:22:42  0:07:18     5/M11-14    62/M

   80. John Moore              0:22:44  0:07:19     3/M60-64    63/M

   81. Anthony Day             0:22:45  0:07:19    12/M40-44    64/M

   82. Daniel Grine            0:22:48  0:07:20     9/M30-34    65/M

   83. Dale English            0:22:50  0:07:21     6/M35-39    66/M

   84. Daniel O'Connell        0:22:50  0:07:21    13/M40-44    67/M

   85. Salvatore LaMastra      0:22:54  0:07:22     1/M65-69    68/M

   86. Jonathan Bain           0:22:57  0:07:23     6/M11-14    69/M

   87. John Maloney            0:23:05  0:07:26     9/M20-24    70/M

   88. Charles Sickler         0:23:06  0:07:26     8/M50-54    71/M

   89. Kevin English           0:23:14  0:07:29     7/M11-14    72/M

   90. Linda Zukowski          0:23:15  0:07:29     1/F50-54    18/F

   91. Patricia Webb           0:23:18  0:07:30     1/F35-39    19/F

   92. Ron Schrader            0:23:22  0:07:31     7/M35-39    73/M

   93. Brian Farrell           0:23:25  0:07:32     8/M35-39    74/M

   94. Mark Calaiacovo         0:23:26  0:07:33    14/M40-44    75/M

   95. Vincent Vanderlip       0:23:33  0:07:35    10/M30-34    76/M

   96. Matthew Mangas          0:23:34  0:07:35    15/M40-44    77/M

   97. Joannie Essler          0:23:37  0:07:36     2/F45-49    20/F

   98. Christopher Clark       0:23:38  0:07:36     9/M50-54    78/M

   99. Jackie Gregoire         0:23:40  0:07:37     2/F30-34    21/F

  100. Paul Polanski           0:23:41  0:07:37     7/M45-49    79/M

  101. Nicholas Rodo           0:23:41  0:07:37     8/M45-49    80/M

  102. Lindsay Kosinski        0:23:45  0:07:39    10/F15-19    22/F

  103. Patricia Kunselman      0:23:51  0:07:41     1/F55-59    23/F

  104. Matt English            0:23:52  0:07:41    10/M20-24    81/M

  105. Ryan Kelley             0:23:55  0:07:42     7/M15-19    82/M

  106. Chris Rath              0:23:55  0:07:42     3/F30-34    24/F

  107. Paul Pietraszewski      0:24:01  0:07:44     3/M55-59    83/M

  108. Erin Moore              0:24:05  0:07:45     2/F25-29    25/F

  109. Matthew Pivarunas       0:24:08  0:07:46     8/M11-14    84/M

  110. Jay Goodwyn             0:24:09  0:07:46     9/M45-49    85/M

  111. Chuck Barnes            0:24:11  0:07:47    16/M40-44    86/M

  112. Art Kelder              0:24:13  0:07:48    10/M50-54    87/M

  113. Christopher R. Harris   0:24:13  0:07:48     9/M11-14    88/M

  114. Ryan Graf               0:24:14  0:07:48    11/M20-24    89/M

  115. Timothy Foster          0:24:15  0:07:48    17/M40-44    90/M

  116. David Willett           0:24:17  0:07:49     1/M70-74    91/M

  117. Ashley Whieldon         0:24:17  0:07:49    11/F15-19    26/F

  118. Richard Dombrowski      0:24:18  0:07:49     4/M55-59    92/M

  119. Sean Radlich            0:24:21  0:07:50     3/M25-29    93/M

  120. Dan Walsh               0:24:22  0:07:51     8/M15-19    94/M

  121. Paula Arcara            0:24:26  0:07:52     1/F40-44    27/F

  122. Christine Phillips      0:24:29  0:07:53     2/F35-39    28/F

  123. Tony DiLoreto           0:24:30  0:07:53     9/M15-19    95/M

  124. Kevin Lillis            0:24:31  0:07:53     9/M35-39    96/M

  125. Maureen Byrne           0:24:33  0:07:54    12/F15-19    29/F

  126. Keri Kozak              0:24:34  0:07:54    13/F15-19    30/F

  127. Pattie J. Paul          0:24:36  0:07:55     2/F50-54    31/F

  128. Bob Radke               0:24:37  0:07:55     4/M60-64    97/M

  129. Robert Graffeo          0:24:41  0:07:57    10/M35-39    98/M

  130. Steven Smith            0:24:45  0:07:58    11/M50-54    99/M

  131. Santino Rodo            0:24:45  0:07:58    10/M15-19   100/M

  132. Anthony Rinella         0:24:48  0:07:59     5/M55-59   101/M

  133. Timothy Reid            0:24:51  0:08:00    11/M35-39   102/M

  134. Lance Boyles            0:24:54  0:08:01    12/M50-54   103/M

  135. Jeffrey Hansgen         0:24:54  0:08:01    10/M45-49   104/M

  136. Paul Parisi             0:24:55  0:08:01    12/M20-24   105/M

  137. Mike Hughes             0:24:55  0:08:01    11/M30-34   106/M

  138. Patrick Morgan          0:24:56  0:08:02    10/M11-14   107/M

  139. Michael Roche           0:25:07  0:08:05    12/M35-39   108/M

  140. Dan Frontera            0:25:08  0:08:05    13/M35-39   109/M

  141. Jim Gibbons             0:25:10  0:08:06     2/M65-69   110/M

  142. Clifford Meadows        0:25:10  0:08:06    11/M45-49   111/M

  143. Ron Reiber              0:25:14  0:08:07     5/M60-64   112/M

  144. LouAnn Adinolfe         0:25:16  0:08:08     2/F40-44    32/F

  145. Linda Ramsey            0:25:27  0:08:11     3/F35-39    33/F

  146. Jill Caruana            0:25:28  0:08:12     2/F11-14    34/F

  147. Thomas Deuschle         0:25:29  0:08:12    12/M45-49   113/M

  148. Carrie Bubar            0:25:29  0:08:12     3/F25-29    35/F

  149. Brian Majchrzak         0:25:32  0:08:13    12/M30-34   114/M

  150. Dave Zoladz             0:25:33  0:08:13     4/M25-29   115/M

  151. Chuck Tokarz            0:25:33  0:08:13     6/M55-59   116/M

  152. Stephen Bell            0:25:34  0:08:14    13/M50-54   117/M

  153. Catherine Atkins        0:25:35  0:08:14     3/F45-49    36/F

  154. Emily McCourt           0:25:40  0:08:16     4/F25-29    37/F

  155. James Loga              0:25:41  0:08:16    14/M50-54   118/M

  156. Debra Stachura          0:25:42  0:08:16     3/F50-54    38/F

  157. Nels Anderson           0:25:47  0:08:18    15/M50-54   119/M

  158. Bridget Pawelczak       0:25:49  0:08:19     2/F55-59    39/F

  159. Chuck Volpe             0:25:51  0:08:19    14/M35-39   120/M

  160. Katie Walsh             0:25:52  0:08:20     3/F11-14    40/F

  161. Richard Sulivan         0:25:53  0:08:20     1/M  75+   121/M

  162. Timothy Stotz           0:25:53  0:08:20    16/M50-54   122/M

  163. Matt Lancaster          0:25:55  0:08:21    11/M15-19   123/M

  164. Joe Cardinale           0:26:01  0:08:22    12/M15-19   124/M

  165. Ned McGrath             0:26:07  0:08:24    11/M11-14   125/M

  166. Robert Niederpruem      0:26:07  0:08:24    13/M45-49   126/M

  167. Kevin McGrath           0:26:11  0:08:26    13/M15-19   127/M

  168. David Norton            0:26:12  0:08:26    18/M40-44   128/M

  169. Ron Fancher             0:26:17  0:08:28     3/M65-69   129/M

  170. Eileen Dover            0:26:20  0:08:29     4/F45-49    41/F

  171. Mike Curry              0:26:20  0:08:29    17/M50-54   130/M

  172. Rob Baron               0:26:25  0:08:30    15/M35-39   131/M

  173. Marisa Watkins          0:26:30  0:08:32     5/F20-24    42/F

  174. Paul Kullman            0:26:31  0:08:32    19/M40-44   132/M

  175. Susan Torsell-Damico    0:26:33  0:08:33     4/F50-54    43/F

  176. Richard Kirchmeyer      0:26:34  0:08:33    13/M20-24   133/M

  177. Michael Walter          0:26:35  0:08:33    18/M50-54   134/M

  178. Laurie Vogelsong        0:26:36  0:08:34     3/F40-44    44/F

  179. Joe O'Shei              0:26:37  0:08:34     1/M 0-10   135/M

  180. Gregg O'Sheii           0:26:37  0:08:34    20/M40-44   136/M

  181. Jim Moore               0:26:38  0:08:34    21/M40-44   137/M

  182. Deborah Werner          0:26:40  0:08:35     5/F50-54    45/F

  183. Peggy Wade              0:26:43  0:08:36     6/F50-54    46/F

  184. Ray Cenname             0:26:44  0:08:36     7/M55-59   138/M

  185. Charles Moore           0:26:45  0:08:37    19/M50-54   139/M

  186. Russell Matuszak        0:26:50  0:08:38    16/M35-39   140/M

  187. Emily Curran            0:26:56  0:08:40    14/F15-19    47/F

  188. Raymond Frey            0:26:58  0:08:41    22/M40-44   141/M

  189. Donna DiGiovanni        0:27:00  0:08:41     5/F25-29    48/F

  190. Julie Garra             0:27:05  0:08:43     6/F25-29    49/F

  191. Amanda Anderson         0:27:05  0:08:43     6/F20-24    50/F

  192. James McAuliffe         0:27:06  0:08:43    13/M30-34   142/M

  193. Carol Padasak           0:27:09  0:08:44     4/F40-44    51/F

  194. Richard Van Almkerk     0:27:11  0:08:45     8/M55-59   143/M

  195. Ginny Schwallie         0:27:16  0:08:47     7/F50-54    52/F

  196. Julianna Deuschle       0:27:17  0:08:47    15/F15-19    53/F

  197. Jim Seiffert            0:27:24  0:08:49    14/M45-49   144/M

  198. Mary Moore              0:27:27  0:08:50     8/F50-54    54/F

  199. Jean Hassey             0:27:36  0:08:53     7/F25-29    55/F

  200. Al Smith                0:27:38  0:08:54     4/M65-69   145/M

  201. Steve Talty             0:27:47  0:08:57     6/M60-64   146/M

  202. Robert Lostran          0:27:50  0:08:58    20/M50-54   147/M

  203. Elizabeth Hagen         0:27:54  0:08:59     7/F20-24    56/F

  204. Lisa Slebioda           0:28:02  0:09:01     4/F30-34    57/F

  205. Jill Miller             0:28:03  0:09:02     8/F25-29    58/F

  206. Mark Campanelli         0:28:06  0:09:03    15/M45-49   148/M

  207. Thomas Alberalla        0:28:06  0:09:03     5/M65-69   149/M

  208. Michael Terreri         0:28:08  0:09:03    12/M11-14   150/M

  209. Kyle Madonia            0:28:12  0:09:05    13/M11-14   151/M

  210. Lani Gunderman          0:28:15  0:09:06     4/F35-39    59/F

  211. Fran Gunning            0:28:17  0:09:06    21/M50-54   152/M

  212. Matt Schrader           0:28:19  0:09:07    14/M11-14   153/M

  213. Larry Cichocki          0:28:21  0:09:07    22/M50-54   154/M

  214. Jeffrey Bean            0:28:24  0:09:08    23/M40-44   155/M

  215. Sandy Bueme             0:28:24  0:09:08     2/M  75+   156/M

  216. Bandit                  0:28:30  0:09:10     1/ NoAge     1/

  217. Robert Culm             0:28:31  0:09:11     9/M55-59   157/M

  218. Susan Barber            0:28:32  0:09:11     5/F40-44    60/F

  219. Michele Wade            0:28:44  0:09:15     8/F20-24    61/F

  220. Kristina Brotz          0:28:47  0:09:16     9/F25-29    62/F

  221. Mark Baker              0:28:53  0:09:18    24/M40-44   158/M

  222. Kathleen Wilczynski     0:29:04  0:09:21     5/F30-34    63/F

  223. Anthony Alleca          0:29:15  0:09:25     5/M25-29   159/M

  224. Kenneth Mueckl          0:29:17  0:09:26     6/M25-29   160/M

  225. Karen Madonia           0:29:18  0:09:26     6/F40-44    64/F

  226. Michael Barjolotti      0:29:24  0:09:28    17/M35-39   161/M

  227. Scott Eaton             0:29:28  0:09:29    18/M35-39   162/M

  228. Shawn Hanley            0:29:29  0:09:29     2/M 0-10   163/M

  229. Terry Morrissey         0:29:32  0:09:30    10/M55-59   164/M

  230. Kimberly Mueckl         0:29:33  0:09:31    10/F25-29    65/F

  231. Al Bean                 0:29:35  0:09:31     6/M65-69   165/M

  232. Sherry Burns            0:29:44  0:09:34     5/F35-39    66/F

  233. Michelle Wolniewicz     0:29:48  0:09:36     5/F45-49    67/F

  234. Jerry Wegrzyn           0:29:52  0:09:37    23/M50-54   166/M

  235. Megan Wailand           0:29:53  0:09:37    16/F15-19    68/F

  236. Frank Wailand           0:29:54  0:09:37    11/M55-59   167/M

  237. Nancy Gworek            0:29:59  0:09:39     9/F50-54    69/F

  238. Karen Wailand           0:30:02  0:09:40    11/F25-29    70/F

  239. Kathleen Carroll        0:30:15  0:09:44    17/F15-19    71/F

  240. Steve Rizzone           0:30:17  0:09:45    16/M45-49   168/M

  241. Jeffrey McMillan        0:30:20  0:09:46    25/M40-44   169/M

  242. Joe Hastreiter          0:30:26  0:09:48    17/M45-49   170/M

  243. Christine Smith         0:30:31  0:09:49     9/F20-24    72/F

  244. Robert Choboy           0:30:33  0:09:50    18/M45-49   171/M

  245. Joe Eisenreid           0:30:41  0:09:53     7/M65-69   172/M

  246. Karen Riley             0:30:43  0:09:53     6/F35-39    73/F

  247. Patty Hastreiter        0:30:47  0:09:54     6/F45-49    74/F

  248. Gloria Santarpia        0:30:48  0:09:55     1/F70-74    75/F

  249. Keith Roseboro          0:30:49  0:09:55    26/M40-44   173/M

  250. Helen Bueme             0:30:57  0:09:58     2/F70-74    76/F

  251. Larry Baron             0:31:05  0:10:00    12/M55-59   174/M

  252. Kristen Hyla            0:31:06  0:10:01    10/F20-24    77/F

  253. Nina Becony             0:31:11  0:10:02    11/F20-24    78/F

  254. Scott Gill              0:31:11  0:10:02    14/M30-34   175/M

  255. Karen Reisch            0:31:13  0:10:03    12/F25-29    79/F

  256. Claire McGill           0:31:18  0:10:04    18/F15-19    80/F

  257. Ronald Bright           0:31:32  0:10:09    19/M45-49   176/M

  258. Billy Burke             0:31:33  0:10:09    15/M11-14   177/M

  259. Cynthia Bean            0:31:35  0:10:10     1/F65-69    81/F

  260. Daniel Meier            0:31:35  0:10:10    14/M20-24   178/M

  261. Robert Brooke           0:31:36  0:10:10     8/M65-69   179/M

  262. Ann Marie Gajewski      0:31:38  0:10:11     7/F40-44    82/F

  263. Susan Ketzer            0:31:40  0:10:12    10/F50-54    83/F

  264. Leah Ketzer             0:31:52  0:10:15    12/F20-24    84/F

  265. Mike Lempko             0:31:53  0:10:16    19/M35-39   180/M

  266. Nadine Biasillo         0:31:57  0:10:17     8/F40-44    85/F

  267. James Terreri           0:32:01  0:10:18    20/M45-49   181/M

  268. Timothy Nold            0:32:03  0:10:19    24/M50-54   182/M

  269. George Hlibiczuk        0:32:08  0:10:21    25/M50-54   183/M

  270. Robert Stoklosa         0:32:09  0:10:21    20/M35-39   184/M

  271. James Lewis             0:32:11  0:10:22    15/M30-34   185/M

  272. Terry Coley             0:32:22  0:10:25    26/M50-54   186/M

  273. James Rizzone           0:32:32  0:10:28     9/M65-69   187/M

  274. Edna Hyer               0:32:38  0:10:30     3/F70-74    86/F

  275. Jay W. Hassey           0:32:39  0:10:31    16/M11-14   188/M

  276. Robert P. Harris        0:33:00  0:10:37    21/M45-49   189/M

  277. Jill Luka               0:33:10  0:10:41    11/F50-54    87/F

  278. Amy Lawless             0:33:14  0:10:42     6/F30-34    88/F

  279. David Kusczak           0:33:25  0:10:45    27/M40-44   190/M

  280. Randy Kryszak           0:33:34  0:10:48    22/M45-49   191/M

  281. Nelson Cosgrove         0:33:38  0:10:50     7/M60-64   192/M

  282. Bucky Gleason           0:33:38  0:10:50    21/M35-39   193/M

  283. Brenden Curran          0:33:41  0:10:50    22/M35-39   194/M

  284. Jesica M. Barbevic      0:33:43  0:10:51     4/F11-14    89/F

  285. Julia Gajewski          0:34:04  0:10:58     5/F11-14    90/F

  286. Jack O'Sullivan         0:34:10  0:11:00     3/M  75+   195/M

  287. Rita Simon              0:34:11  0:11:00     7/F45-49    91/F

  288. Ed Harlukiewicz         0:34:19  0:11:03    23/M45-49   196/M

  289. Richard Kraft           0:34:29  0:11:06    24/M45-49   197/M

  290. Sr. Gerry Murray        0:34:32  0:11:07     1/F60-64    92/F

  291. Susan Liederpruen       0:34:47  0:11:12     8/F45-49    93/F

  292. Bridget Reid            0:35:03  0:11:17    13/F25-29    94/F

  293. Ted Overdorf            0:35:22  0:11:23     8/M60-64   198/M

  294. Kathleen Walter         0:35:22  0:11:23    12/F50-54    95/F

  295. Timothy Maloney         0:35:32  0:11:26    13/M55-59   199/M

  296. Richard Schilling       0:35:40  0:11:29     2/M70-74   200/M

  297. Robert Newton           0:35:49  0:11:32     3/M70-74   201/M

  298. Katelynn Johnson        0:35:58  0:11:35     6/F11-14    96/F

  299. Pete Carroll            0:36:10  0:11:38     4/M70-74   202/M

  300. Janee Deck              0:36:17  0:11:41     1/F 0-10    97/F

  301. Christiopher Reisch     0:36:40  0:11:48    16/M30-34   203/M

  302. Jacqueline Klass        0:37:42  0:12:08     9/F40-44    98/F

  303. Audrey Wegrzyn          0:37:55  0:12:12     7/F35-39    99/F

  304. Carolina Brancatella    0:38:05  0:12:15    13/F20-24   100/F

  305. Pat McGrath             0:38:52  0:12:31     9/F45-49   101/F

  306. Margaret Curran         0:38:57  0:12:32    10/F45-49   102/F

  307. Jill Izydorczak         0:38:58  0:12:33    14/F20-24   103/F

  308. Philip Galeota          0:39:20  0:12:40     4/M  75+   204/M

  309. Timothy Sheehan         0:39:28  0:12:42     5/M70-74   205/M

  310. Marcy Elkins            0:39:50  0:12:49     8/F35-39   104/F

  311. Brenda Acquard          0:40:02  0:12:53    14/F25-29   105/F

  312. James Harmon            0:40:02  0:12:53    28/M40-44   206/M

  313. Sara Deck               0:40:08  0:12:55    10/F40-44   106/F

  314. Thomas Brucz            0:40:10  0:12:56    27/M50-54   207/M

  315. Dawn Jacobs             0:40:11  0:12:56    11/F45-49   107/F

  316. Kimberly Wailand        0:40:13  0:12:57    15/F20-24   108/F

  317. Megan Burke             0:40:49  0:13:08    19/F15-19   109/F

  318. Margaret Burke          0:40:52  0:13:09    13/F50-54   110/F

  319. Judy Kohlhas            0:41:11  0:13:15    14/F50-54   111/F

  320. Cassandra Fick          0:41:26  0:13:20     9/F35-39   112/F

  321. Tambra Gearhart         0:41:28  0:13:21    11/F40-44   113/F

  322. Barbara Krueger         0:41:28  0:13:21    12/F45-49   114/F

  323. Sue Kripzak             0:43:40  0:14:03     1/FNoAge   115/F

  324. Paul Hermann            0:48:42  0:15:41     1/MNoAge   208/M

  325. Sharon LaBruno          0:48:43  0:15:41     2/FNoAge   116/F

  326. Steven Crescente        0:48:44  0:15:41    23/M35-39   209/M

  327. Joey Crescente          0:50:00  0:16:06     3/M 0-10   210/M

  328. Ann Laudisio            0:50:33  0:16:16    13/F45-49   117/F

  329. Natalie Johnson         0:52:09  0:16:47    15/F25-29   118/F

  330. Bandit                  0:52:10  0:16:47     2/ NoAge     2/

  331. Terry Flattery          1:00:00  0:19:19     3/FNoAge   119/F

  332. William Boggess         1:00:00  0:19:19     2/MNoAge   211/M


Women - Age Group Results

Women ALUMNI

-----------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

-----------------------------------------------------------

    1. Julie Garra          0:27:05  0:08:43    190     1/F

    2. Karen Wailand        0:30:02  0:09:40    238     2/F

    3. Kimberly Wailand     0:40:13  0:12:57    316     3/F       

 

 

Women 0-10

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Janee Deck              0:36:17  0:11:41    300    97/F 

 

 

Women 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Amber Lang              0:20:37  0:06:38     40     8/F

    2. Jill Caruana            0:25:28  0:08:12    146    34/F

    3. Katie Walsh             0:25:52  0:08:20    160    40/F

    4. Jesica M. Barbevic      0:33:43  0:10:51    284    89/F

    5. Julia Gajewski          0:34:04  0:10:58    285    90/F

    6. Katelynn Johnson        0:35:58  0:11:35    298    96/F 

 

 

Women 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Kelly Pimm              0:19:03  0:06:08     21     1/F

    2. Shannon Crane           0:19:34  0:06:18     27     3/F

    3. Molly McGravey          0:20:08  0:06:29     32     5/F

    4. Karen Merrill           0:20:11  0:06:30     34     6/F

    5. Julia Ruggiero          0:20:20  0:06:33     36     7/F

    6. Katie Simon             0:21:19  0:06:52     54    11/F

    7. Jillian Kosinski        0:22:04  0:07:06     66    13/F

    8. Megan McGrath           0:22:21  0:07:12     69    15/F

    9. Lindsay Rodgers         0:22:28  0:07:14     74    17/F

   10. Lindsay Kosinski        0:23:45  0:07:39    102    22/F

   11. Ashley Whieldon         0:24:17  0:07:49    117    26/F

   12. Maureen Byrne           0:24:33  0:07:54    125    29/F

   13. Keri Kozak              0:24:34  0:07:54    126    30/F

   14. Emily Curran            0:26:56  0:08:40    187    47/F

   15. Julianna Deuschle       0:27:17  0:08:47    196    53/F

   16. Megan Wailand           0:29:53  0:09:37    235    68/F

   17. Kathleen Carroll        0:30:15  0:09:44    239    71/F

   18. Claire McGill           0:31:18  0:10:04    256    80/F

   19. Megan Burke             0:40:49  0:13:08    317   109/F 

 

 Women 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Elizabeth Martin        0:19:19  0:06:13     26     2/F

    2. Aileen Hoak             0:20:02  0:06:27     31     4/F

    3. Kristen Meadows         0:20:38  0:06:38     41     9/F

    4. Lori Simon              0:22:17  0:07:10     68    14/F

    5. Marisa Watkins          0:26:30  0:08:32    173    42/F

    6. Amanda Anderson         0:27:05  0:08:43    191    50/F

    7. Elizabeth Hagen         0:27:54  0:08:59    203    56/F

    8. Michele Wade            0:28:44  0:09:15    219    61/F

    9. Christine Smith         0:30:31  0:09:49    243    72/F

   10. Kristen Hyla            0:31:06  0:10:01    252    77/F

   11. Nina Becony             0:31:11  0:10:02    253    78/F

   12. Leah Ketzer             0:31:52  0:10:15    264    84/F

   13. Carolina Brancatella    0:38:05  0:12:15    304   100/F

   14. Jill Izydorczak         0:38:58  0:12:33    307   103/F

   15. Kimberly Wailand        0:40:13  0:12:57    316   108/F 

 

 Women 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Jane Nellis             0:22:25  0:07:13     72    16/F

    2. Erin Moore              0:24:05  0:07:45    108    25/F

    3. Carrie Bubar            0:25:29  0:08:12    148    35/F

    4. Emily McCourt           0:25:40  0:08:16    154    37/F

    5. Donna DiGiovanni        0:27:00  0:08:41    189    48/F

    6. Julie Garra             0:27:05  0:08:43    190    49/F

    7. Jean Hassey             0:27:36  0:08:53    199    55/F

    8. Jill Miller             0:28:03  0:09:02    205    58/F

    9. Kristina Brotz          0:28:47  0:09:16    220    62/F

   10. Kimberly Mueckl         0:29:33  0:09:31    230    65/F

   11. Karen Wailand           0:30:02  0:09:40    238    70/F

   12. Karen Reisch            0:31:13  0:10:03    255    79/F

   13. Bridget Reid            0:35:03  0:11:17    292    94/F

   14. Brenda Acquard          0:40:02  0:12:53    311   105/F

   15. Natalie Johnson         0:52:09  0:16:47    329   118/F 

 

Women 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Maureen Gallagher       0:21:09  0:06:48     50    10/F

    2. Jackie Gregoire         0:23:40  0:07:37     99    21/F

    3. Chris Rath              0:23:55  0:07:42    106    24/F

    4. Lisa Slebioda           0:28:02  0:09:01    204    57/F

    5. Kathleen Wilczynski     0:29:04  0:09:21    222    63/F

    6. Amy Lawless             0:33:14  0:10:42    278    88/F 

 

Women 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patricia Webb           0:23:18  0:07:30     91    19/F

    2. Christine Phillips      0:24:29  0:07:53    122    28/F

    3. Linda Ramsey            0:25:27  0:08:11    145    33/F

    4. Lani Gunderman          0:28:15  0:09:06    210    59/F

    5. Sherry Burns            0:29:44  0:09:34    232    66/F

    6. Karen Riley             0:30:43  0:09:53    246    73/F

    7. Audrey Wegrzyn          0:37:55  0:12:12    303    99/F

    8. Marcy Elkins            0:39:50  0:12:49    310   104/F

    9. Cassandra Fick          0:41:26  0:13:20    320   112/F

 

 

Women 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Paula Arcara            0:24:26  0:07:52    121    27/F

    2. LouAnn Adinolfe         0:25:16  0:08:08    144    32/F

    3. Laurie Vogelsong        0:26:36  0:08:34    178    44/F

    4. Carol Padasak           0:27:09  0:08:44    193    51/F

    5. Susan Barber            0:28:32  0:09:11    218    60/F

    6. Karen Madonia           0:29:18  0:09:26    225    64/F

    7. Ann Marie Gajewski      0:31:38  0:10:11    262    82/F

    8. Nadine Biasillo         0:31:57  0:10:17    266    85/F

    9. Jacqueline Klass        0:37:42  0:12:08    302    98/F

   10. Sara Deck               0:40:08  0:12:55    313   106/F

   11. Tambra Gearhart         0:41:28  0:13:21    321   113/F

 

 

Women 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Claire Szczerbinski     0:21:42  0:06:59     62    12/F

    2. Joannie Essler          0:23:37  0:07:36     97    20/F

    3. Catherine Atkins        0:25:35  0:08:14    153    36/F

    4. Eileen Dover            0:26:20  0:08:29    170    41/F

    5. Michelle Wolniewicz     0:29:48  0:09:36    233    67/F

    6. Patty Hastreiter        0:30:47  0:09:54    247    74/F

    7. Rita Simon              0:34:11  0:11:00    287    91/F

    8. Susan Liederpruen       0:34:47  0:11:12    291    93/F

    9. Pat McGrath             0:38:52  0:12:31    305   101/F

   10. Margaret Curran         0:38:57  0:12:32    306   102/F

   11. Dawn Jacobs             0:40:11  0:12:56    315   107/F

   12. Barbara Krueger         0:41:28  0:13:21    322   114/F

   13. Ann Laudisio            0:50:33  0:16:16    328   117/F

 

 

Women 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Linda Zukowski          0:23:15  0:07:29     90    18/F

    2. Pattie J. Paul          0:24:36  0:07:55    127    31/F

    3. Debra Stachura          0:25:42  0:08:16    156    38/F

    4. Susan Torsell-Damico    0:26:33  0:08:33    175    43/F

    5. Deborah Werner          0:26:40  0:08:35    182    45/F

    6. Peggy Wade              0:26:43  0:08:36    183    46/F

    7. Ginny Schwallie         0:27:16  0:08:47    195    52/F

    8. Mary Moore              0:27:27  0:08:50    198    54/F

    9. Nancy Gworek            0:29:59  0:09:39    237    69/F

   10. Susan Ketzer            0:31:40  0:10:12    263    83/F

   11. Jill Luka               0:33:10  0:10:41    277    87/F

   12. Kathleen Walter         0:35:22  0:11:23    294    95/F

   13. Margaret Burke          0:40:52  0:13:09    318   110/F

   14. Judy Kohlhas            0:41:11  0:13:15    319   111/F

 

 

Women 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patricia Kunselman      0:23:51  0:07:41    103    23/F

    2. Bridget Pawelczak       0:25:49  0:08:19    158    39/F

 

 

Women 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Sr. Gerry Murray        0:34:32  0:11:07    290    92/F

 

 

Women 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Cynthia Bean            0:31:35  0:10:10    259    81/F

 

 

Women 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Gloria Santarpia        0:30:48  0:09:55    248    75/F

    2. Helen Bueme             0:30:57  0:09:58    250    76/F

    3. Edna Hyer               0:32:38  0:10:30    274    86/F  

Women No Age

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Sue Kripzak             0:43:40  0:14:03    323   115/F

    2. Sharon LaBruno          0:48:43  0:15:41    325   116/F

    3. Terry Flattery          1:00:00  0:19:19    331   119/F
Men - Age Group Results

Men ALUMNI

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John McGrath         0:21:00  0:06:46     48     1/M

    2. Andrew Maloney       0:22:38  0:07:17     76     2/M

    3. Santino Rodo         0:24:45  0:07:58    131     3/M

    4. Robert Niederpruem   0:26:07  0:08:24    166     4/M

    5. Paul Kullman         0:26:31  0:08:32    174     5/M

    6. Joe O'Shei           0:26:37  0:08:34    179     6/M

    7. Mike Lempko          0:31:53  0:10:16    265     7/M 

 

Men 0-10

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joe O'Shei              0:26:37  0:08:34    179   135/M

    2. Shawn Hanley            0:29:29  0:09:29    228   163/M

    3. Joey Crescente          0:50:00  0:16:06    327   210/M 

 

Men 11-14

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Johnny Lang             0:20:22  0:06:33     37    30/M

    2. Christopher DiCesare    0:20:41  0:06:39     44    35/M

    3. Jacob Krolick           0:22:40  0:07:18     77    60/M

    4. Anthony George          0:22:41  0:07:18     78    61/M

    5. Jeremy Orton            0:22:42  0:07:18     79    62/M

    6. Jonathan Bain           0:22:57  0:07:23     86    69/M

    7. Kevin English           0:23:14  0:07:29     89    72/M

    8. Matthew Pivarunas       0:24:08  0:07:46    109    84/M

    9. Christopher R. Harris   0:24:13  0:07:48    113    88/M

   10. Patrick Morgan          0:24:56  0:08:02    138   107/M

   11. Ned McGrath             0:26:07  0:08:24    165   125/M

   12. Michael Terreri         0:28:08  0:09:03    208   150/M

   13. Kyle Madonia            0:28:12  0:09:05    209   151/M

   14. Matt Schrader           0:28:19  0:09:07    212   153/M

   15. Billy Burke             0:31:33  0:10:09    258   177/M

   16. Jay W. Hassey           0:32:39  0:10:31    275   188/M 

 

Men 15-19

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Paul Goodwyn            0:17:49  0:05:44      9     9/M

    2. Matt White              0:19:11  0:06:10     23    22/M

    3. Thomas Williams         0:19:18  0:06:13     24    23/M

    4. Mark Loga               0:21:50  0:07:02     65    53/M

    5. John Lembke             0:22:26  0:07:13     73    57/M

    6. Andrew Maloney          0:22:38  0:07:17     76    59/M

    7. Ryan Kelley             0:23:55  0:07:42    105    82/M

    8. Dan Walsh               0:24:22  0:07:51    120    94/M

    9. Tony DiLoreto           0:24:30  0:07:53    123    95/M

   10. Santino Rodo            0:24:45  0:07:58    131   100/M

   11. Matt Lancaster          0:25:55  0:08:21    163   123/M

   12. Joe Cardinale           0:26:01  0:08:22    164   124/M

   13. Kevin McGrath           0:26:11  0:08:26    167   127/M 

 

Men 20-24

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Rick Stewart            0:16:20  0:05:15      1     1/M

    2. Rob Haefner             0:17:50  0:05:44     10    10/M

    3. Chris Slayton           0:18:13  0:05:52     14    14/M

    4. Adam Niziol             0:18:57  0:06:06     20    20/M

    5. Raymond Graf            0:19:19  0:06:13     25    24/M

    6. Conor Devine            0:21:27  0:06:54     57    46/M

    7. Evan Fleishman          0:21:39  0:06:58     60    49/M

    8. John Godwin             0:22:22  0:07:12     70    55/M

    9. John Maloney            0:23:05  0:07:26     87    70/M

   10. Matt English            0:23:52  0:07:41    104    81/M

   11. Ryan Graf               0:24:14  0:07:48    114    89/M

   12. Paul Parisi             0:24:55  0:08:01    136   105/M

   13. Richard Kirchmeyer      0:26:34  0:08:33    176   133/M

   14. Daniel Meier            0:31:35  0:10:10    260   178/M

 

Men 25-29

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Matthew Gurgol          0:17:53  0:05:45     11    11/M

    2. William Bohen           0:18:56  0:06:06     19    19/M

    3. Sean Radlich            0:24:21  0:07:50    119    93/M

    4. Dave Zoladz             0:25:33  0:08:13    150   115/M

    5. Anthony Alleca          0:29:15  0:09:25    223   159/M

    6. Kenneth Mueckl          0:29:17  0:09:26    224   160/M

 

 

Men 30-34

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Kevin Burke             0:16:43  0:05:23      2     2/M

    2. Peter Osmond            0:17:47  0:05:43      8     8/M

    3. Andy Kozak              0:17:54  0:05:46     12    12/M

    4. Scott Simon             0:18:22  0:05:55     16    16/M

    5. Patrick Blake           0:18:52  0:06:04     18    18/M

    6. Emilio Mancino          0:20:01  0:06:27     30    27/M

    7. Chad Maloney            0:20:53  0:06:43     45    36/M

    8. Jeff Berd               0:22:29  0:07:14     75    58/M

    9. Daniel Grine            0:22:48  0:07:20     82    65/M

   10. Vincent Vanderlip       0:23:33  0:07:35     95    76/M

   11. Mike Hughes             0:24:55  0:08:01    137   106/M

   12. Brian Majchrzak         0:25:32  0:08:13    149   114/M

   13. James McAuliffe         0:27:06  0:08:43    192   142/M

   14. Scott Gill              0:31:11  0:10:02    254   175/M

   15. James Lewis             0:32:11  0:10:22    271   185/M

   16. Christiopher Reisch     0:36:40  0:11:48    301   203/M

 

 

Men 35-39

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Joe Biasillo            0:17:24  0:05:36      5     5/M

    2. Chris Mattingly         0:17:38  0:05:41      6     6/M

    3. Andrew Bean             0:17:43  0:05:42      7     7/M

    4. Peter Kent              0:18:14  0:05:52     15    15/M

    5. Marty Farrell           0:20:39  0:06:39     42    33/M

    6. Dale English            0:22:50  0:07:21     83    66/M

    7. Ron Schrader            0:23:22  0:07:31     92    73/M

    8. Brian Farrell           0:23:25  0:07:32     93    74/M

    9. Kevin Lillis            0:24:31  0:07:53    124    96/M

   10. Robert Graffeo          0:24:41  0:07:57    129    98/M

   11. Timothy Reid            0:24:51  0:08:00    133   102/M

   12. Michael Roche           0:25:07  0:08:05    139   108/M

   13. Dan Frontera            0:25:08  0:08:05    140   109/M

   14. Chuck Volpe             0:25:51  0:08:19    159   120/M

   15. Rob Baron               0:26:25  0:08:30    172   131/M

   16. Russell Matuszak        0:26:50  0:08:38    186   140/M

   17. Michael Barjolotti      0:29:24  0:09:28    226   161/M

   18. Scott Eaton             0:29:28  0:09:29    227   162/M

   19. Mike Lempko             0:31:53  0:10:16    265   180/M

   20. Robert Stoklosa         0:32:09  0:10:21    270   184/M

   21. Bucky Gleason           0:33:38  0:10:50    282   193/M

   22. Brenden Curran          0:33:41  0:10:50    283   194/M

   23. Steven Crescente        0:48:44  0:15:41    326   209/M 

 

Men 40-44

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Patrick O'Connor        0:17:06  0:05:30      4     4/M

    2. Bill Maloney            0:18:11  0:05:51     13    13/M

    3. Matrk Raczka            0:18:24  0:05:55     17    17/M

    4. Mark Guasteferro        0:20:41  0:06:39     43    34/M

    5. Pete Walter             0:20:54  0:06:44     46    37/M

    6. Kevin Gibbons           0:21:10  0:06:49     51    41/M

    7. Dave Payne              0:21:24  0:06:53     55    44/M

    8. Michael Ohler           0:21:27  0:06:54     56    45/M

    9. Anthony Adinolfe        0:21:33  0:06:56     59    48/M

   10. Alan Jankowski          0:22:07  0:07:07     67    54/M

   11. David Krueger           0:22:24  0:07:13     71    56/M

   12. Anthony Day             0:22:45  0:07:19     81    64/M

   13. Daniel O'Connell        0:22:50  0:07:21     84    67/M

   14. Mark Calaiacovo         0:23:26  0:07:33     94    75/M

   15. Matthew Mangas          0:23:34  0:07:35     96    77/M

   16. Chuck Barnes            0:24:11  0:07:47    111    86/M

   17. Timothy Foster          0:24:15  0:07:48    115    90/M

   18. David Norton            0:26:12  0:08:26    168   128/M

   19. Paul Kullman            0:26:31  0:08:32    174   132/M

   20. Gregg O'Sheii           0:26:37  0:08:34    180   136/M

   21. Jim Moore               0:26:38  0:08:34    181   137/M

   22. Raymond Frey            0:26:58  0:08:41    188   141/M

   23. Jeffrey Bean            0:28:24  0:09:08    214   155/M

   24. Mark Baker              0:28:53  0:09:18    221   158/M

   25. Jeffrey McMillan        0:30:20  0:09:46    241   169/M

   26. Keith Roseboro          0:30:49  0:09:55    249   173/M

   27. David Kusczak           0:33:25  0:10:45    279   190/M

   28. James Harmon            0:40:02  0:12:53    312   206/M

 

 

Men 45-49

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Dan Essler              0:16:55  0:05:27      3     3/M

    2. Ralph Yacinthe          0:20:19  0:06:32     35    29/M

    3. Kevin Meadows           0:20:37  0:06:38     39    32/M

    4. John McGrath            0:21:00  0:06:46     48    39/M

    5. Greg Lavis              0:21:16  0:06:51     52    42/M

    6. Sandy Bunn              0:21:43  0:06:59     63    51/M

    7. Paul Polanski           0:23:41  0:07:37    100    79/M

    8. Nicholas Rodo           0:23:41  0:07:37    101    80/M

    9. Jay Goodwyn             0:24:09  0:07:46    110    85/M

   10. Jeffrey Hansgen         0:24:54  0:08:01    135   104/M

   11. Clifford Meadows        0:25:10  0:08:06    142   111/M

   12. Thomas Deuschle         0:25:29  0:08:12    147   113/M

   13. Robert Niederpruem      0:26:07  0:08:24    166   126/M

   14. Jim Seiffert            0:27:24  0:08:49    197   144/M

   15. Mark Campanelli         0:28:06  0:09:03    206   148/M

   16. Steve Rizzone           0:30:17  0:09:45    240   168/M

   17. Joe Hastreiter          0:30:26  0:09:48    242   170/M

   18. Robert Choboy           0:30:33  0:09:50    244   171/M

   19. Ronald Bright           0:31:32  0:10:09    257   176/M

   20. James Terreri           0:32:01  0:10:18    267   181/M

   21. Robert P. Harris        0:33:00  0:10:37    276   189/M

   22. Randy Kryszak           0:33:34  0:10:48    280   191/M

   23. Ed Harlukiewicz         0:34:19  0:11:03    288   196/M

   24. Richard Kraft           0:34:29  0:11:06    289   197/M

 

 

Men 50-54

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Mark Morgan             0:19:05  0:06:09     22    21/M

    2. Paul Duttge             0:19:38  0:06:19     28    25/M

    3. Fred Kobler             0:19:54  0:06:24     29    26/M

    4. Ron Hess                0:20:09  0:06:29     33    28/M

    5. Chuck Paul              0:20:36  0:06:38     38    31/M

    6. Larry Krajewski         0:21:05  0:06:47     49    40/M

    7. Lawrence Lehman         0:21:41  0:06:59     61    50/M

    8. Charles Sickler         0:23:06  0:07:26     88    71/M

    9. Christopher Clark       0:23:38  0:07:36     98    78/M

   10. Art Kelder              0:24:13  0:07:48    112    87/M

   11. Steven Smith            0:24:45  0:07:58    130    99/M

   12. Lance Boyles            0:24:54  0:08:01    134   103/M

   13. Stephen Bell            0:25:34  0:08:14    152   117/M

   14. James Loga              0:25:41  0:08:16    155   118/M

   15. Nels Anderson           0:25:47  0:08:18    157   119/M

   16. Timothy Stotz           0:25:53  0:08:20    162   122/M

   17. Mike Curry              0:26:20  0:08:29    171   130/M

   18. Michael Walter          0:26:35  0:08:33    177   134/M

   19. Charles Moore           0:26:45  0:08:37    185   139/M

   20. Robert Lostran          0:27:50  0:08:58    202   147/M

   21. Fran Gunning            0:28:17  0:09:06    211   152/M

   22. Larry Cichocki          0:28:21  0:09:07    213   154/M

   23. Jerry Wegrzyn           0:29:52  0:09:37    234   166/M

   24. Timothy Nold            0:32:03  0:10:19    268   182/M

   25. George Hlibiczuk        0:32:08  0:10:21    269   183/M

   26. Terry Coley             0:32:22  0:10:25    272   186/M

   27. Thomas Brucz            0:40:10  0:12:56    314   207/M 

 

Men 55-59

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. John Siwek              0:21:16  0:06:51     53    43/M

    2. Mike Scanlon            0:21:46  0:07:00     64    52/M

    3. Paul Pietraszewski      0:24:01  0:07:44    107    83/M

    4. Richard Dombrowski      0:24:18  0:07:49    118    92/M

    5. Anthony Rinella         0:24:48  0:07:59    132   101/M

    6. Chuck Tokarz            0:25:33  0:08:13    151   116/M

    7. Ray Cenname             0:26:44  0:08:36    184   138/M

    8. Richard Van Almkerk     0:27:11  0:08:45    194   143/M

    9. Robert Culm             0:28:31  0:09:11    217   157/M

   10. Terry Morrissey         0:29:32  0:09:30    229   164/M

   11. Frank Wailand           0:29:54  0:09:37    236   167/M

   12. Larry Baron             0:31:05  0:10:00    251   174/M

   13. Timothy Maloney         0:35:32  0:11:26    295   199/M 

 

Men 60-64

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Larry LaVoie            0:20:56  0:06:44     47    38/M

    2. Bill Harden             0:21:28  0:06:55     58    47/M

    3. John Moore              0:22:44  0:07:19     80    63/M

    4. Bob Radke               0:24:37  0:07:55    128    97/M

    5. Ron Reiber              0:25:14  0:08:07    143   112/M

    6. Steve Talty             0:27:47  0:08:57    201   146/M

    7. Nelson Cosgrove         0:33:38  0:10:50    281   192/M

    8. Ted Overdorf            0:35:22  0:11:23    293   198/M 

 

Men 65-69

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Salvatore LaMastra      0:22:54  0:07:22     85    68/M

    2. Jim Gibbons             0:25:10  0:08:06    141   110/M

    3. Ron Fancher             0:26:17  0:08:28    169   129/M

    4. Al Smith                0:27:38  0:08:54    200   145/M

    5. Thomas Alberalla        0:28:06  0:09:03    207   149/M

    6. Al Bean                 0:29:35  0:09:31    231   165/M

    7. Joe Eisenreid           0:30:41  0:09:53    245   172/M

    8. Robert Brooke           0:31:36  0:10:10    261   179/M

    9. James Rizzone           0:32:32  0:10:28    273   187/M 

 

Men 70-74

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. David Willett           0:24:17  0:07:49    116    91/M

    2. Richard Schilling       0:35:40  0:11:29    296   200/M

    3. Robert Newton           0:35:49  0:11:32    297   201/M

    4. Pete Carroll            0:36:10  0:11:38    299   202/M

    5. Timothy Sheehan         0:39:28  0:12:42    309   205/M 

 

Men 75+

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Richard Sulivan         0:25:53  0:08:20    161   121/M

    2. Sandy Bueme             0:28:24  0:09:08    215   156/M

    3. Jack O'Sullivan         0:34:10  0:11:00    286   195/M

    4. Philip Galeota          0:39:20  0:12:40    308   204/M

 

 

Men NoAge

--------------------------------------------------------------

Place  Name                    Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex

--------------------------------------------------------------

    1. Paul Hermann            0:48:42  0:15:41    324   208/M

    2. William Boggess         1:00:00  0:19:19    332   211/M