http://buffalorunners.com/results/2018/vianney18.htm

home

 

St. John Vianney Kickoff Run 5K

West Seneca, NY
July 19, 2018

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLTS
Overall Finish Order    Men - Age Groups      Women - Age Groups      Age Graded Overall
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ridge Robinson        Buffalo, NY          0:15:20  0:04:56     1/M25-29        1/M    0:15:19  84.78% 
    2. Joe Groth             Hamburg, NY          0:17:11  0:05:32     1/M15-19        2/M    0:17:03  76.15% 
    3. Nicholas Masiello     Grand Island, NY     0:17:14  0:05:33     2/M25-29        3/M    0:17:14  75.34% 
    4. Ryan Poley            Mattydale, NY        0:17:33  0:05:39     3/M25-29        4/M    0:17:33  74.00% 
    5. Scott Page            Lancaster, NY        0:17:37  0:05:40     1/M35-39        5/M    0:17:02  76.20% 
    6. Christopher Bertola   Orchard Park, NY     0:18:06  0:05:50     2/M15-19        6/M    0:17:29  74.24% 
    7. Erik Rogers           West Seneca, NY      0:18:11  0:05:51     2/M35-39        7/M    0:17:42  73.35% 
    8. Jason Michel          East Aurora, NY      0:18:12  0:05:51     1/M45-49        8/M    0:16:38  78.08% 
    9. Jose Fuentes          Hamilton, ON         0:18:15  0:05:52     1/M50-54        9/M    0:15:42  82.72% 
   10. Christopher Smykal    Orchard Park, NY     0:18:56  0:06:06     3/M35-39       10/M    0:18:11  71.39% 
   11. Melina Buck           Buffalo, NY          0:19:03  0:06:08     1/F30-34        1/F    0:19:02  77.59% 
   12. Amy Trabert           Buffalo, NY          0:19:17  0:06:12     1/F20-24        2/F    0:19:17  76.58% 
   13. Mary Lawrence         Boston, NY           0:19:35  0:06:18     1/F40-44        3/F    0:19:04  77.46% 
   14. Jude McCadden         Tonawanda, NY        0:19:40  0:06:20     1/M40-44       11/M    0:18:06  71.73% 
   15. Doug Gorecki          Arlington, VA        0:19:52  0:06:24     4/M35-39       12/M    0:19:05  68.04% 
   16. Jason Kincaid         Orchard Park, NY     0:19:57  0:06:25     3/M15-19       13/M    0:19:17  67.36% 
   17. Jeff Zubler           West Seneca, NY      0:20:11  0:06:30     2/M45-49       14/M    0:18:18  70.93% 
   18. Jared Volker          Buffalo, NY          0:20:12  0:06:30     4/M25-29       15/M    0:20:12  64.29% 
   19. Cory Turner           North Tonawanda, NY  0:20:27  0:06:35     1/M30-34       16/M    0:20:17  64.01% 
   20. Rob Westin            West Seneca, NY      0:20:53  0:06:43     5/M35-39       17/M    0:20:04  64.73% 
   21. Allison Carr          West Seneca, NY      0:20:54  0:06:44     1/F35-39        4/F    0:20:27  72.21% 
   22. Bob Duggan            East Amherst, NY     0:21:07  0:06:48     2/M30-34       18/M    0:21:00  61.81% 
   23. Leo Cintron           East Aurora, NY      0:21:07  0:06:48     3/M45-49       19/M    0:19:09  67.80% 
   24. Pete Walter           Orchard Park, NY     0:21:17  0:06:51     1/M55-59       20/M    0:17:35  73.81% 
   25. Scott Pernick         Lancaster, NY        0:21:25  0:06:54     6/M35-39       21/M    0:20:43  62.68% 
   26. Joseph Pivarunas      Elma, NY             0:21:29  0:06:55     1/M11-14       22/M    0:20:22  63.74% 
   27. Dale Nicosia          West Seneca, NY      0:21:31  0:06:56     1/M20-24       23/M    0:21:31  60.34% 
   28. Joseph Bertola        Orchard Park, NY     0:21:34  0:06:56     2/M11-14       24/M    0:19:25  66.88% 
   29. Mark Millemaci        Buffalo, NY          0:21:37  0:06:57     7/M35-39       25/M    0:20:46  62.53% 
   30. Maureen Callahan      Orchard Park, NY     0:21:41  0:06:59     1/F45-49        5/F    0:19:48  74.58% 
   31. Cathy Sokal           Buffalo, NY          0:21:48  0:07:01     2/F40-44        6/F    0:20:58  70.44% 
   32. Abbygail Clouden      Hamburg, NY          0:21:49  0:07:01     1/F15-19        7/F    0:21:49  67.69% 
   33. Valerie Caballero     West Seneca, NY      0:21:49  0:07:01     2/F20-24        8/F    0:21:49  67.69% 
   34. Tim Renaud            Alden, NY            0:21:50  0:07:02     2/M50-54       26/M    0:18:38  69.69% 
   35. Timothy Lindner       Blasdell, NY         0:21:53  0:07:03     3/M30-34       27/M    0:21:46  59.65% 
   36. Michael Moore         Hamburg, NY          0:21:56  0:07:04     8/M35-39       28/M    0:21:04  61.63% 
   37. Garrett Kessler       West Seneca, NY      0:21:58  0:07:04     4/M15-19       29/M    0:21:48  59.57% 
   38. Jason Fritz           Buffalo, NY          0:22:33  0:07:15     3/M11-14       30/M    0:20:53  62.16% 
   39. Russell Hart          Columbia, IL         0:22:42  0:07:18     1/M60-64       31/M    0:18:27  70.34% 
   40. George Kline          West Seneca, NY      0:22:47  0:07:20     2/M20-24       32/M    0:22:47  56.99% 
   41. Stevie Barlette       Orchard Park, NY     0:22:49  0:07:21     4/M11-14       33/M    0:19:51  65.39% 
   42. Mike Pasternak        Lancaster, NY        0:22:51  0:07:21     3/M50-54       34/M    0:19:30  66.59% 
   43. Amy Bossert           Hamburg, NY          0:22:53  0:07:22     2/F35-39        9/F    0:22:30  65.64% 
   44. Alan Jankowski        Orchard Park, NY     0:23:01  0:07:25     2/M55-59       35/M    0:19:11  67.70% 
   45. Michael Ehman         West Seneca, NY      0:23:01  0:07:25     9/M35-39       36/M    0:21:57  59.14% 
   46. Madison Vanderlip     Buffalo, NY          0:23:08  0:07:27     2/F15-19       10/F    0:22:46  64.87% 
   47. Terry Sweeney         Alden, NY            0:23:14  0:07:29     2/M60-64       37/M    0:18:35  69.88% 
   48. Justin Zielinski      West Seneca, NY      0:23:17  0:07:30     3/M20-24       38/M    0:23:17  55.76% 
   49. Sarah Tingsley        East Syracuse, NY    0:23:29  0:07:34     3/F15-19       11/F    0:23:29  62.88% 
   50. Joanne Ehman          West Seneca, NY      0:23:30  0:07:34     3/F35-39       12/F    0:23:17  63.43% 
   51. Ryan Hill             West Seneca, NY      0:23:32  0:07:34     2/M40-44       39/M    0:22:17  58.25% 
   52. Sergio Sanchez        Buffalo, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35     4/M20-24       40/M    0:23:34  55.09% 
   53. Lanie Simon           Alexandria, VA       0:23:34  0:07:35     2/F30-34       13/F    0:23:34  62.67% 
   54. David Napora          West Seneca, NY      0:23:47  0:07:39     3/M55-59       41/M    0:19:49  65.52% 
   55. John Von              West Seneca, NY      0:23:48  0:07:40     4/M45-49       42/M    0:21:45  59.71% 
   56. Brandon Parker        Orchard Park, NY     0:23:49  0:07:40    10/M35-39       43/M    0:23:02  56.36% 
   57. Amanda Pope           Milford, PA          0:23:58  0:07:43     4/F35-39       14/F    0:23:49  62.02% 
   58. Peyton Switek         Buffalo, NY          0:24:02  0:07:44     1/F11-14       15/F    0:22:01  67.05% 
   59. Steve Switek          Buffalo, NY          0:24:03  0:07:44     3/M40-44       44/M    0:22:18  58.24% 
   60. Matthew Jankowiak     Orchard Park, NY     0:24:06  0:07:45     5/M25-29       45/M    0:24:06  53.87% 
   61. Nathan Godson         Depew, NY            0:24:09  0:07:46     6/M25-29       46/M    0:24:09  53.76% 
   62. Maryjo Tomasik        Orchard Park, NY     0:24:14  0:07:48     1/F55-59       16/F    0:20:01  73.80% 
   63. Joseph Kren           West Seneca, NY      0:24:16  0:07:49     5/M20-24       47/M    0:24:16  53.50% 
   64. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca, NY      0:24:16  0:07:49     4/M55-59       48/M    0:20:23  63.70% 
   65. Mary O'Brien          East Aurora, NY      0:24:19  0:07:50     3/F40-44       17/F    0:23:40  62.39% 
   66. Nick Guertin          Orchard Park, NY     0:24:19  0:07:50    11/M35-39       49/M    0:23:31  55.20% 
   67. William Czelusta      East Aurora, NY      0:24:22  0:07:51     5/M45-49       50/M    0:21:37  60.08% 
   68. Dina Bell             Lakeview, NY         0:24:29  0:07:53     4/F40-44       18/F    0:23:12  63.65% 
   69. Michael Iwankow       Depew, NY            0:24:33  0:07:54    12/M35-39       51/M    0:23:45  54.68% 
   70. Matthew Smith         West Seneca, NY      0:24:36  0:07:55     6/M20-24       52/M    0:24:36  52.78% 
   71. Tracey Taylor         Blasdell, NY         0:24:42  0:07:57     2/F45-49       19/F    0:23:00  64.19% 
   72. Jack Walh             Orchard Park, NY     0:24:48  0:07:59     5/M15-19       53/M    0:24:19  53.41% 
   73. Mike Pollutro         Buffalo, NY          0:24:55  0:08:01     4/M40-44       54/M    0:23:36  55.02% 
   74. Conor Vanderlip       Buffalo, NY          0:25:01  0:08:03     5/M11-14       55/M    0:23:43  54.73% 
   75. Jarrett Szymanski     Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:05  0:08:04     4/M30-34       56/M    0:24:47  52.38% 
   76. Bob Hoover            Orchard Park, NY     0:25:06  0:08:05     5/M55-59       57/M    0:20:35  63.10% 
   77. James Roy             Buffalo, NY          0:25:10  0:08:06     7/M25-29       58/M    0:25:10  51.59% 
   78. Jamie Westin          West Seneca, NY      0:25:14  0:08:07     5/F35-39       20/F    0:25:00  59.08% 
   79. Olivia Ippolito       Orchard Park, NY     0:25:17  0:08:08     4/F15-19       21/F    0:24:04  61.35% 
   80. Bryce Hodson          Orchard Park, NY     0:25:23  0:08:10     6/M15-19       59/M    0:24:32  52.94% 
   81. Mike Piecn            Buffalo, NY          0:25:29  0:08:12     6/M45-49       60/M    0:22:56  56.60% 
   82. Thomas Moldenhauer    East Aurora, NY      0:25:38  0:08:15     1/M1-10        61/M    0:20:28  63.46% 
   83. Jeffrey Parker        Orchard Park, NY     0:25:38  0:08:15    13/M35-39       62/M    0:24:37  52.73% 
   84. Katherine Moldenhauer East Aurora, NY      0:25:38  0:08:15     5/F40-44       22/F    0:24:48  59.52% 
   85. Gerard Cary           Hamburg, NY          0:25:40  0:08:16     6/M55-59       63/M    0:21:02  61.70% 
   86. Nicholas Sheppard     West Seneca, NY      0:25:54  0:08:20     6/M11-14       64/M    0:23:59  54.12% 
   87. Carter Switek         Buffalo, NY          0:25:57  0:08:21     7/M11-14       65/M    0:22:35  57.49% 
   88. Landon Kirk           West Seneca, NY      0:25:59  0:08:22     2/M1-10        66/M    0:20:44  62.60% 
   89. Louis Decarlo         Buffalo, NY          0:26:01  0:08:22     7/M45-49       67/M    0:23:15  55.85% 
   90. Jillian Switek        Buffalo, NY          0:26:06  0:08:24     6/F40-44       23/F    0:25:16  58.46% 
   91. Mark Mazzone          Marilla, NY          0:26:09  0:08:25     7/M55-59       68/M    0:22:08  58.65% 
   92. Janelle Starkey       West Seneca, NY      0:26:13  0:08:26     6/F35-39       24/F    0:25:53  57.06% 
   93. Peter Canney          Buffalo, NY          0:26:17  0:08:28     8/M45-49       69/M    0:24:01  54.07% 
   94. Justin Czerwonka      Hamburg, NY          0:26:25  0:08:30     5/M30-34       70/M    0:26:20  49.30% 
   95. Marty Farrell         West Seneca, NY      0:26:26  0:08:30     4/M50-54       71/M    0:22:44  57.11% 
   96. Patrick Lyons         Buffalo, NY          0:26:29  0:08:31     6/M30-34       72/M    0:26:10  49.61% 
   97. Braden Reaska         West Seneca, NY      0:26:29  0:08:31     8/M11-14       73/M    0:25:07  51.70% 
   98. Kenneth Mueckl        West Seneca, NY      0:26:30  0:08:32    14/M35-39       74/M    0:25:17  51.37% 
   99. Jennifer Lorenz       Orchard Park, NY     0:26:32  0:08:32     7/F35-39       25/F    0:26:05  56.61% 
  100. Michael Cassidy       Orchard Park, NY     0:26:35  0:08:33     8/M55-59       75/M    0:22:30  57.69% 
  101. Logan Reaska          West Seneca, NY      0:26:35  0:08:33     9/M11-14       76/M    0:24:37  52.73% 
  102. Emma Walker           Buffalo, NY          0:26:36  0:08:34     2/F11-14       26/F    0:24:52  59.37% 
  103. Michael Casciano      West Seneca, NY      0:26:39  0:08:35     9/M45-49       77/M    0:23:38  54.94% 
  104. Jason Jurek           Orchard Park, NY     0:26:41  0:08:35    10/M45-49       78/M    0:24:23  53.26% 
  105. Olivia Warnes         West Seneca, NY      0:26:41  0:08:35     3/F11-14       27/F    0:23:18  63.36% 
  106. Kevin Maroney         West Seneca, NY      0:26:45  0:08:37     7/M20-24       79/M    0:26:45  48.54% 
  107. Emily Kessler         West Seneca, NY      0:26:47  0:08:37     5/F15-19       28/F    0:25:30  57.91% 
  108. Andy Lander           Orchard Park, NY     0:26:47  0:08:37     9/M55-59       80/M    0:22:30  57.72% 
  109. Mike Maroney          West Seneca, NY      0:26:49  0:08:38    10/M55-59       81/M    0:22:31  57.64% 
  110. Keely Thorpe          Orchard Park, NY     0:26:53  0:08:39     4/F11-14       29/F    0:24:38  59.94% 
  111. Emma Kennedy          Orchard Park, NY     0:26:53  0:08:39     5/F11-14       30/F    0:24:38  59.94% 
  112. Olivia Jurek          Orchard Park, NY     0:26:55  0:08:40     6/F11-14       31/F    0:25:10  58.67% 
  113. Colleen Vanderlip     Buffalo, NY          0:26:59  0:08:41     3/F45-49       32/F    0:25:08  58.76% 
  114. Zachary Tyszka        West Seneca, NY      0:27:00  0:08:41     3/M1-10        82/M    0:21:33  60.24% 
  115. Michael Tyszka        West Seneca, NY      0:27:01  0:08:42    15/M35-39       83/M    0:26:08  49.69% 
  116. Kerry Sokolowski      Franklin, TN         0:27:04  0:08:43     4/F45-49       33/F    0:24:58  59.14% 
  117. Jessica Dopler        Dunkirk, NY          0:27:14  0:08:46     8/F35-39       34/F    0:26:59  54.74% 
  118. Sam Jurek             Orchard Park, NY     0:27:29  0:08:51     4/M1-10        84/M    0:20:47  62.47% 
  119. Kerri Guyett          Marilla, NY          0:27:34  0:08:52     7/F40-44       35/F    0:26:41  55.35% 
  120. Jackie Sobecki        Orchard Park, NY     0:27:37  0:08:53     1/F25-29       36/F    0:27:37  53.47% 
  121. Michael Budniewski    Elma, NY             0:27:39  0:08:54     7/M30-34       85/M    0:27:25  47.34% 
  122. Timo Geiger           Fredonia, NY         0:27:42  0:08:55     1/M65-69       86/M    0:21:36  60.12% 
  123. Michael Roy           Buffalo, NY          0:27:42  0:08:55     8/M25-29       87/M    0:27:42  46.87% 
  124. Debra Stachura        West Seneca, NY      0:27:44  0:08:56     1/F65-69       37/F    0:20:45  71.18% 
  125. Matthew Hassenfratz   Orchard Park, NY     0:27:47  0:08:57    10/M11-14       88/M    0:25:01  51.91% 
  126. William Hill          Buffalo, NY          0:27:48  0:08:57     5/M40-44       89/M    0:25:57  50.02% 
  127. Joshua Nowak          Orchard Park, NY     0:28:01  0:09:01     7/M15-19       90/M    0:27:04  47.96% 
  128. Matt Cardino          Buffalo, NY          0:28:02  0:09:01    16/M35-39       91/M    0:27:17  47.58% 
  129. Kathy Gregoire        Hamburg, NY          0:28:03  0:09:02     2/F55-59       38/F    0:22:37  65.29% 
  130. Mike Fumerelle        West Seneca, NY      0:28:07  0:09:03    11/M45-49       92/M    0:25:07  51.68% 
  131. Lisa Zielinski        West Senca, NY       0:28:22  0:09:08     1/F50-54       39/F    0:25:05  58.89% 
  132. Stephan Cooper        Buffalo, NY          0:28:24  0:09:08     9/M25-29       93/M    0:28:22  45.78% 
  133. Andrew Cooper         Buffalo, NY          0:28:25  0:09:09    17/M35-39       94/M    0:27:49  46.67% 
  134. Jacqueline Krzal      West Seneca, NY      0:28:27  0:09:09     3/F30-34       40/F    0:28:27  51.90% 
  135. Olivia Kirk           West Seneca, NY      0:28:30  0:09:10     7/F11-14       41/F    0:26:07  56.54% 
  136. Blaine Steczkowski    Buffalo, NY          0:28:32  0:09:11     3/M60-64       95/M    0:22:26  57.87% 
  137. Amy Foster            Elma, NY             0:28:33  0:09:11     4/F30-34       42/F    0:28:26  51.94% 
  138. Scott Vuich           Lakeview, NY         0:28:34  0:09:12    18/M35-39       96/M    0:27:38  46.99% 
  139. Cody Martin           Boston, NY           0:28:35  0:09:12     8/M30-34       97/M    0:28:15  45.97% 
  140. Krystal Torres        North Tonawanda, NY  0:28:38  0:09:13     9/F35-39       43/F    0:28:27  51.91% 
  141. Lori Malecki          Lancaster, NY        0:28:44  0:09:15     2/F50-54       44/F    0:24:34  60.12% 
  142. Wayne Coverly         Orchard Park, NY     0:28:46  0:09:16     4/M60-64       98/M    0:23:23  55.51% 
  143. Michael Kelly         Orchard Park, NY     0:28:52  0:09:17     6/M40-44       99/M    0:26:46  48.52% 
  144. Gordon Carpenter      Blasdell, NY         0:28:56  0:09:19    12/M45-49      100/M    0:26:14  49.48% 
  145. Raymond Wojnar        West Seneca, NY      0:29:01  0:09:20     5/M60-64      101/M    0:23:12  55.95% 
  146. Paige Lapadat         Orchard Park, NY     0:29:01  0:09:20     8/F11-14       45/F    0:26:35  55.53% 
  147. Sean Sullivan         West Seneca , NY     0:29:02  0:09:21     5/M1-10       102/M    0:21:57  59.14% 
  148. Chris Belin           East Amherst, NY     0:29:02  0:09:21    10/F35-39       46/F    0:28:33  51.74% 
  149. Amy Pollutro          Buffalo, NY          0:29:04  0:09:21     8/F40-44       47/F    0:28:08  52.49% 
  150. Kate Cooley           West Seneca, NY      0:29:05  0:09:22     1/F1-10        48/F    0:23:56  61.68% 
  151. Abigail Thorpe        Orchard Park, NY     0:29:05  0:09:22     9/F11-14       49/F    0:25:24  58.13% 
  152. Amanda Meyers         Orchard Park, NY     0:29:09  0:09:23    11/F35-39       50/F    0:28:46  51.32% 
  153. Alexandra Smith       Buffalo, NY          0:29:13  0:09:24     2/F25-29       51/F    0:29:13  50.54% 
  154. Colleen Bracken       Elma, NY             0:29:15  0:09:25     5/F45-49       52/F    0:26:25  55.88% 
  155. David Downs           West Seneca, NY      0:29:17  0:09:26     7/M40-44      103/M    0:27:44  46.81% 
  156. Daniel Walh           Orchard Park, NY     0:29:20  0:09:26     8/M40-44      104/M    0:27:47  46.73% 
  157. Grace Aguglia         West Seneca, NY      0:29:30  0:09:30    10/F11-14       53/F    0:25:46  57.31% 
  158. Kevin Aguglia         Buffalo, NY          0:29:32  0:09:30     6/M60-64      105/M    0:23:25  55.44% 
  159. Justin Reese          West Seneca, NY      0:29:34  0:09:31     9/M30-34      106/M    0:29:13  44.44% 
  160. Karen Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY      0:29:35  0:09:31     3/F50-54       54/F    0:26:09  56.47% 
  161. Beth Martin           Boston, NY           0:29:35  0:09:31     5/F30-34       55/F    0:29:33  49.97% 
  162. Jaclyn Vinciguerra    Buffalo, NY          0:29:39  0:09:33    12/F35-39       56/F    0:29:09  50.66% 
  163. Jodi Kowalski         Lancaster, NY        0:29:49  0:09:36     6/F45-49       57/F    0:27:46  53.17% 
  164. Kim Smolinski         East Aurora, NY      0:29:51  0:09:36     9/F40-44       58/F    0:28:53  51.12% 
  165. Dan Augustyniack      Depew, NY            0:29:54  0:09:37     9/M40-44      107/M    0:27:55  46.51% 
  166. Jen Tanner            Depew, NY            0:29:54  0:09:37     3/F25-29       59/F    0:29:54  49.39% 
  167. Allison Radder        Depew, NY            0:30:07  0:09:42     4/F25-29       60/F    0:30:07  49.03% 
  168. Danielle Phillips     Alden, NY            0:30:14  0:09:44     7/F45-49       61/F    0:27:53  52.95% 
  169. Tatia Sheppard        West Seneca, NY      0:30:23  0:09:47     4/F50-54       62/F    0:26:34  55.59% 
  170. Jessica Chislett      Orchard Park, NY     0:30:29  0:09:49     5/F25-29       63/F    0:30:29  48.44% 
  171. Andrew Schwendner     West Seneca, NY      0:30:31  0:09:49    19/M35-39      108/M    0:29:53  43.46% 
  172. Shane Hanley          West Senca, NY       0:30:33  0:09:50    10/M25-29      109/M    0:30:33  42.50% 
  173. Colleen Budniewski    Elma, NY             0:30:35  0:09:51     6/F30-34       64/F    0:30:35  48.29% 
  174. Dominick Dasch        Phoenix, AZ          0:30:44  0:09:54     8/M15-19      110/M    0:30:07  43.10% 
  175. Maureen Cassidy       Buffalo, NY          0:30:45  0:09:54     1/F60-64       65/F    0:23:54  61.79% 
  176. Michelle Frick        Orchard Park, NY     0:30:49  0:09:55     5/F50-54       66/F    0:27:15  54.21% 
  177. Jayson Pope           Milford, PA          0:31:01  0:09:59    20/M35-39      111/M    0:30:00  43.28% 
  178. Laurie A Grundner     West Seneca, NY      0:31:15  0:10:04     3/F55-59       67/F    0:26:25  55.91% 
  179. Hannah Klimchuck      Orchard Park, NY     0:31:24  0:10:06     3/F20-24       68/F    0:31:24  47.03% 
  180. Meghan Hanley         West Seneca, NY      0:31:24  0:10:06     6/F25-29       69/F    0:31:24  47.03% 
  181. Joseph Cal            Buffalo, NY          0:31:30  0:10:08    10/M40-44      112/M    0:29:50  43.52% 
  182. Thomas Pivarunas      Elma, NY             0:31:33  0:10:09     6/M1-10       113/M    0:26:23  49.21% 
  183. Craig Bloom           Holland, NY          0:31:34  0:10:10     7/M60-64      114/M    0:24:49  52.31% 
  184. Hayden Grieble        Marilla, NY          0:31:35  0:10:10     6/F15-19       70/F    0:30:04  49.11% 
  185. Cory Rickettson       Buffalo, NY          0:31:41  0:10:12    10/M30-34      115/M    0:31:19  41.47% 
  186. Travis Modzelewski    Buffalo, NY          0:31:43  0:10:13    11/M11-14      116/M    0:27:36  47.04% 
  187. Thomas Reaska         West Seneca, NY      0:31:44  0:10:13     7/M1-10       117/M    0:24:00  54.10% 
  188. Kristen Mueckl        West Seneca, NY      0:31:45  0:10:13    13/F35-39       71/F    0:31:13  47.31% 
  189. Emma Fritz            West Seneca, NY      0:31:55  0:10:16     2/F1-10        72/F    0:27:06  54.48% 
  190. Michael Herod         West Seneca, NY      0:31:57  0:10:17     8/M20-24      118/M    0:31:57  40.64% 
  191. Brett Kazmierski      West Seneca, NY      0:32:15  0:10:23    12/M11-14      119/M    0:28:04  46.26% 
  192. Lisa Bauman           Buffalo, NY          0:32:24  0:10:26     7/F25-29       73/F    0:32:24  45.58% 
  193. Anne Pivarunas        Elma, NY             0:32:32  0:10:28     4/F20-24       74/F    0:32:32  45.39% 
  194. Gary Guzek            Alden, NY            0:32:32  0:10:28     5/M50-54      120/M    0:27:46  46.77% 
  195. Daniel Dillon         Orchard Park, NY     0:32:39  0:10:31    11/M55-59      121/M    0:27:25  47.35% 
  196. Maureen Kazmierski    West Seneca, NY      0:32:48  0:10:33    10/F40-44       75/F    0:31:32  46.82% 
  197. Michael Dombek        West Seneca, NY      0:32:50  0:10:34    11/M40-44      122/M    0:30:26  42.66% 
  198. Megan Rose White      West Seneca, NY      0:32:51  0:10:34     7/F15-19       76/F    0:31:48  46.44% 
  199. Melissa McGroarty     West Seneca, NY      0:33:02  0:10:38     8/F45-49       77/F    0:30:10  48.96% 
  200. Larry Cichocki        West Seneca, NY      0:33:05  0:10:39     2/M65-69      123/M    0:25:34  50.78% 
  201. Janet Zubler          West Seneca, NY      0:33:14  0:10:42     9/F45-49       78/F    0:30:57  47.71% 
  202. Rosemary Maroney      West Seneca, NY      0:33:20  0:10:44     4/F55-59       79/F    0:27:51  53.03% 
  203. Robert Vanderwerf     Getzville, NY        0:33:23  0:10:45     6/M50-54      124/M    0:29:09  44.53% 
  204. David Walsh           Orchard Park, NY     0:33:27  0:10:46    13/M45-49      125/M    0:30:34  42.48% 
  205. Mary Ben              Orchard Park, NY     0:33:31  0:10:47     1/F70-74       80/F    0:23:07  63.87% 
  206. Adriane Spencer       Delevan, NY          0:33:33  0:10:48    14/F35-39       81/F    0:33:14  44.43% 
  207. Adrienne Rickettson   Buffalo, NY          0:33:34  0:10:48     7/F30-34       82/F    0:33:34  44.00% 
  208. Nolan Thorpe          Orchard Park, NY     0:33:37  0:10:49     8/M1-10       126/M    0:26:50  48.39% 
  209. Denise Mett           Buffalo, NY          0:33:39  0:10:50    10/F45-49       83/F    0:31:03  47.57% 
  210. Kelly Warzel          Cheektowaga, NY      0:33:40  0:10:50     8/F15-19       84/F    0:33:08  44.57% 
  211. Elizabeth Sellan      Buffalo, NY          0:33:51  0:10:54    15/F35-39       85/F    0:33:17  44.37% 
  212. Paul Domanski         West Seneca, NY      0:34:06  0:10:59    14/M45-49      127/M    0:30:56  41.98% 
  213. Ryan Dolce            Buffalo, NY          0:34:08  0:10:59    11/M30-34      128/M    0:33:57  38.24% 
  214. Robert Kostran        Orchard Park, NY     0:34:14  0:11:01     3/M65-69      129/M    0:26:28  49.07% 
  215. Rita Simon            West Seneca, NY      0:34:25  0:11:05     2/F60-64       86/F    0:26:45  55.21% 
  216. Frank Canzoneri       Phoenix, AZ          0:34:29  0:11:06     1/M75-79      130/M    0:23:53  54.36% 
  217. Karen Blatto          Lancaster, NY        0:34:36  0:11:08    11/F45-49       87/F    0:31:36  46.74% 
  218. Sue Brautlacht        Lancaster, NY        0:34:51  0:11:13     5/F55-59       88/F    0:28:26  51.93% 
  219. Sheila Blidy          Buffalo, NY          0:34:53  0:11:14    12/F45-49       89/F    0:32:29  45.45% 
  220. Milo Cintron          East Aurora, NY      0:35:04  0:11:17     9/M15-19      131/M    0:33:53  38.32% 
  221. Jessica Sayago        West Seneca, NY      0:35:25  0:11:24     8/F30-34       90/F    0:35:25  41.70% 
  222. Lee Saygo             West Seneca, NY      0:35:26  0:11:24    12/M40-44      132/M    0:33:19  38.96% 
  223. Paige Cuddihy         Buffalo, NY          0:35:30  0:11:26     8/F25-29       91/F    0:35:30  41.60% 
  224. Mike Belin            East Amherst, NY     0:35:36  0:11:28    13/M40-44      133/M    0:32:46  39.63% 
  225. Carmela Pattacciato   Orchard Park, NY     0:35:51  0:11:32    11/F40-44       92/F    0:34:28  42.84% 
  226. Sophie Gould          East Aurora, NY      0:35:53  0:11:33    11/F11-14       93/F    0:32:09  45.94% 
  227. Joseph Kessler        West Seneca, NY      0:36:06  0:11:37     7/M50-54      134/M    0:31:03  41.82% 
  228. Jennifer Parker       Orchard Park, NY     0:36:07  0:11:37    12/F40-44       94/F    0:35:09  42.00% 
  229. Jude Nowak            Orchard Park, NY     0:36:09  0:11:38    13/M11-14      135/M    0:31:27  41.27% 
  230. Isabelle Reaska       West Seneca, NY      0:36:22  0:11:42    12/F11-14       95/F    0:31:46  46.49% 
  231. Tim Reaska            West Seneca, NY      0:36:23  0:11:43    21/M35-39      136/M    0:34:42  37.41% 
  232. Margaret Hodson       Orchard Park, NY     0:36:43  0:11:49    13/F45-49       96/F    0:33:10  44.52% 
  233. Deborah Diblasi       Lawtons, NY          0:36:53  0:11:52     3/F60-64       97/F    0:28:40  51.51% 
  234. Ellen Brody           East Aurora, NY      0:37:20  0:12:01     9/F30-34       98/F    0:37:20  39.55% 
  235. Laura Fleming         West Seneca, NY      0:37:23  0:12:02    13/F40-44       99/F    0:35:42  41.37% 
  236. Matt Farrar           Lancaster, NY        0:37:34  0:12:05    22/M35-39      137/M    0:36:34  35.51% 
  237. Jennifer Odoj         Orchard Park, NY     0:37:58  0:12:13    16/F35-39      100/F    0:37:37  39.26% 
  238. Patty Hastreiter      Lancaster, NY        0:37:58  0:12:13     4/F60-64      101/F    0:29:30  50.04% 
  239. Claire Brady          Orchard Park, NY     0:37:58  0:12:13     3/F1-10       102/F    0:29:04  50.79% 
  240. Kelly Cal             Buffalo, NY          0:38:24  0:12:22    14/F40-44      103/F    0:36:56  39.99% 
  241. Jennifer Brady        Orchard Park, NY     0:38:26  0:12:22    17/F35-39      104/F    0:37:56  38.92% 
  242. Michael Schack        West Seneca, NY      0:38:26  0:12:22    15/M45-49      138/M    0:34:05  38.09% 
  243. Scott Nowak           Orchard Park, NY     0:38:37  0:12:26     8/M50-54      139/M    0:33:59  38.20% 
  244. Taweepon Siminski     Lancaster, NY        0:38:51  0:12:30    15/F40-44      105/F    0:37:06  39.80% 
  245. Mike Walter           West Seneca, NY      0:38:52  0:12:31     4/M65-69      140/M    0:30:18  42.85% 
  246. Kelly Sacicowski      Orchard Park, NY     0:39:07  0:12:35    14/F45-49      106/F    0:36:46  40.17% 
  247. Annie Coverly         Orchard Park, NY     0:39:15  0:12:38     9/F15-19      107/F    0:37:22  39.52% 
  248. Chris Nephew          West Seneca, NY      0:39:19  0:12:39    12/M30-34      141/M    0:38:51  33.42% 
  249. Jay Hassenfratz       Orchard Park, NY     0:39:25  0:12:41    14/M40-44      142/M    0:36:17  35.79% 
  250. Laura Monheim         South Wales, NY      0:39:36  0:12:45    18/F35-39      108/F    0:39:05  37.78% 
  251. John Hudack           West Seneca, NY      0:39:45  0:12:48     8/M60-64      143/M    0:31:15  41.54% 
  252. Benjamin Ehman        West Seneca, NY      0:39:53  0:12:50     9/M1-10       144/M    0:26:20  49.31% 
  253. Avery Walh            Orchard Park, NY     0:39:54  0:12:51    13/F11-14      109/F    0:34:51  42.37% 
  254. Paula Kapanek         Blasdell, NY         0:40:23  0:13:00    16/F40-44      110/F    0:38:34  38.29% 
  255. Jacquelyn Koh         Blasdell, NY         0:40:24  0:13:00    15/F45-49      111/F    0:37:16  39.62% 
  256. Joe Hastreiter        Lancaster, NY        0:40:27  0:13:01     9/M60-64      145/M    0:32:53  39.48% 
  257. Jerzy Nowak           Orchard Park, NY     0:41:14  0:13:16    14/M11-14      146/M    0:38:11  34.00% 
  258. Kristi Walh           Orchard Park, NY     0:41:40  0:13:25    17/F40-44      112/F    0:40:33  36.41% 
  259. Lukasz Kopala         ,                    0:41:40  0:13:25    23/M35-39      147/M    0:40:18  32.22% 
  260. Annmarie Nowak        Orchard Park, NY     0:41:52  0:13:29    16/F45-49      113/F    0:37:49  39.04% 
  261. Barbara Hudack        West Seneca, NY      0:42:33  0:13:42     6/F55-59      114/F    0:35:08  42.03% 
  262. Amanda Ly             Buffalo, NY          0:42:36  0:13:43    10/F30-34      115/F    0:42:35  34.67% 
  263. Amy Hassenfratz       Orchard Park, NY     0:43:45  0:14:05    17/F45-49      116/F    0:41:07  35.91% 
  264. John L. Leszak        Buffalo, NY          0:43:51  0:14:07    10/M60-64      148/M    0:35:39  36.41% 
  265. Kristen Drozdzak      Buffalo, NY          0:43:54  0:14:08     6/F50-54      117/F    0:37:57  38.91% 
  266. Ann Morris            Orchard Park, NY     0:44:08  0:14:12     7/F55-59      118/F    0:36:52  40.05% 
  267. Helena Kottas         Buffalo, NY          0:44:08  0:14:12    14/F11-14      119/F    0:39:32  37.35% 
  268. Edna Hyer             South Wales, NY      0:44:24  0:14:17     1/F80-99      120/F    0:24:23  60.55% 
  269. Renee Bodenburg       Orchard Park, NY     0:44:27  0:14:18    18/F40-44      121/F    0:43:16  34.13% 
  270. Carrie Kottas         Buffalo, NY          0:45:59  0:14:48    19/F40-44      122/F    0:43:34  33.89% 
  271. Debbie Weinreber      West Seneca, NY      0:45:59  0:14:48     7/F50-54      123/F    0:40:39  36.33% 
  272. Jason Kottas          Buffalo, NY          0:47:25  0:15:16    15/M40-44      149/M    0:43:38  29.75% 
  273. Tammy Burlow          West Seneca, NY      0:49:29  0:15:56    18/F45-49      124/F    0:45:11  32.68% 
  274. John Radzikowski      Amherst, NY          0:52:14  0:16:49     1/M70-74      150/M    0:38:22  33.85% 
  275. Gail Sokolowski       West Seneca, NY      0:52:25  0:16:52     8/F50-54      125/F    0:44:48  32.96% 
  276. Wendy Von             West Seneca, NY      0:52:26  0:16:53    20/F40-44      126/F    0:50:25  29.29% 
  277. Timothy Walsh         West Seneca, NY      0:52:26  0:16:53    13/M30-34      151/M    0:51:49  25.06% 
  278. Raphael Delano        Cheektowaga, NY      0:53:58  0:17:22     1/F75-79      127/F    0:36:03  36.02% 
  279. Claire Walsh          West Seneca, NY      0:54:44  0:17:37     4/F1-10       128/F    0:38:22  38.49% 
  280. Mary Anne Dolce       Orchard Park, NY     0:54:44  0:17:37     8/F55-59      129/F    0:45:12  32.67% 
  281. Frank Poniatowski     West Seneca, NY      0:55:00  0:17:42     2/M70-74      152/M    0:40:53  31.76% 
  282. Tarah Dolce           Buffalo, NY          0:55:02  0:17:43    11/F30-34      130/F    0:55:01  26.84% 
  283. Tricia Jurek          Orchard Park, NY     0:56:33  0:18:12    21/F40-44      131/F    0:54:00  27.35% 
  284. Dylan Jurek           Orchard Park, NY     0:56:34  0:18:12    15/M11-14      153/M    0:50:55  25.50% 
  285. Suzanne Zanelli       Orchard Park, NY     0:56:37  0:18:13     9/F55-59      132/F    0:47:18  31.22% 
  286. Sarah Carpenter       Blasdell, NY         0:56:40  0:18:14    15/F11-14      133/F    0:51:56  28.44% 
  287. Bridget Barr          Buffalo, NY          0:56:42  0:18:15    16/F11-14      134/F    0:50:48  29.07% 
  288. Denise Dax            Orchard Park, NY     0:56:56  0:18:20    19/F45-49      135/F    0:51:26  28.71% 
  289. Kate Zubler           Cheektowaga, NY      0:56:56  0:18:20    19/F35-39      136/F    0:55:43  26.51% 
  290. Caitlyn Hanley        West Seneca, NY      0:57:07  0:18:23    17/F11-14      137/F    0:51:10  28.86% 
  291. Rhegan Zubler         Cheektowaga, NY      0:57:15  0:18:26    18/F11-14      138/F    0:53:32  27.58% 
  292. Mark Burlow           West Seneca, NY      0:57:15  0:18:26    16/M40-44      154/M    0:53:04  24.46% 
  293. George Zanelli        Orchard Park, NY     0:57:39  0:18:33    12/M55-59      155/M    0:48:02  27.03% 
  294. Olivia Zanelli        Orchard Park, NY     0:57:40  0:18:34    10/F15-19      139/F    0:56:45  26.02% 
  295. Kaitlyn Morris        Orchard Park, NY     0:58:01  0:18:40    11/F15-19      140/F    0:57:05  25.87% 
  296. Sharon Farr           Buffalo, NY          0:58:01  0:18:40    10/F55-59      141/F    0:47:20  31.19% 
  297. Patty Lindner         Buffalo, NY          0:58:04  0:18:41     9/F50-54      142/F    0:50:12  29.42% 
  298. Maureen Sion          West Seneca, NY      0:58:23  0:18:48    10/F50-54      143/F    0:51:37  28.61% 
  299. Julie Barr            Buffalo, NY          0:58:23  0:18:48    22/F40-44      144/F    0:55:45  26.49% 
  300. Kathy Carpenter       Blasdell, NY         0:58:24  0:18:48     5/F60-64      145/F    0:46:31  31.74% 
  301. Joshua Best           Hamburg, NY          0:58:36  0:18:52     9/M20-24      156/M    0:58:36  22.16% 
  302. Joyce Best            Hamburg, NY          0:58:38  0:18:52     6/F60-64      146/F    0:46:08  32.01% 
  303. Kathy Kline           West Seneca, NY      0:59:42  0:19:13    23/F40-44      147/F    0:57:00  25.90% 
  304. Lori Caballero        West Seneca, NY      0:59:43  0:19:13    20/F45-49      148/F    0:55:37  26.55% 
  305. Jody Walters          West Seneca, NY      0:59:45  0:19:14    21/F45-49      149/F    0:55:07  26.79% 
  306. Terrence Cooley       West Seneca, NY      1:01:12  0:19:42     5/M65-69      157/M    0:46:28  27.94% 
  307. James Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY      1:03:40  0:20:30     6/M65-69      158/M    0:49:12  26.38% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results       Men - Age Groups      Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 1-10
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kate Cooley           West Seneca, NY       0:29:05   0:09:22    150    48/F
    2. Emma Fritz            West Seneca, NY       0:31:55   0:10:16    189    72/F
    3. Claire Brady          Orchard Park, NY      0:37:58   0:12:13    239   102/F
    4. Claire Walsh          West Seneca, NY       0:54:44   0:17:37    279   128/F
 
 
 
Women 11-14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peyton Switek         Buffalo, NY           0:24:02   0:07:44     58    15/F
    2. Emma Walker           Buffalo, NY           0:26:36   0:08:34    102    26/F
    3. Olivia Warnes         West Seneca, NY       0:26:41   0:08:35    105    27/F
    4. Keely Thorpe          Orchard Park, NY      0:26:53   0:08:39    110    29/F
    5. Emma Kennedy          Orchard Park, NY      0:26:53   0:08:39    111    30/F
    6. Olivia Jurek          Orchard Park, NY      0:26:55   0:08:40    112    31/F
    7. Olivia Kirk           West Seneca, NY       0:28:30   0:09:10    135    41/F
    8. Paige Lapadat         Orchard Park, NY      0:29:01   0:09:20    146    45/F
    9. Abigail Thorpe        Orchard Park, NY      0:29:05   0:09:22    151    49/F
   10. Grace Aguglia         West Seneca, NY       0:29:30   0:09:30    157    53/F
   11. Sophie Gould          East Aurora, NY       0:35:53   0:11:33    226    93/F
   12. Isabelle Reaska       West Seneca, NY       0:36:22   0:11:42    230    95/F
   13. Avery Walh            Orchard Park, NY      0:39:54   0:12:51    253   109/F
   14. Helena Kottas         Buffalo, NY           0:44:08   0:14:12    267   119/F
   15. Sarah Carpenter       Blasdell, NY          0:56:40   0:18:14    286   133/F
   16. Bridget Barr          Buffalo, NY           0:56:42   0:18:15    287   134/F
   17. Caitlyn Hanley        West Seneca, NY       0:57:07   0:18:23    290   137/F
   18. Rhegan Zubler         Cheektowaga, NY       0:57:15   0:18:26    291   138/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abbygail Clouden      Hamburg, NY           0:21:49   0:07:01     32     7/F
    2. Madison Vanderlip     Buffalo, NY           0:23:08   0:07:27     46    10/F
    3. Sarah Tingsley        East Syracuse, NY     0:23:29   0:07:34     49    11/F
    4. Olivia Ippolito       Orchard Park, NY      0:25:17   0:08:08     79    21/F
    5. Emily Kessler         West Seneca, NY       0:26:47   0:08:37    107    28/F
    6. Hayden Grieble        Marilla, NY           0:31:35   0:10:10    184    70/F
    7. Megan Rose White      West Seneca, NY       0:32:51   0:10:34    198    76/F
    8. Kelly Warzel          Cheektowaga, NY       0:33:40   0:10:50    210    84/F
    9. Annie Coverly         Orchard Park, NY      0:39:15   0:12:38    247   107/F
   10. Olivia Zanelli        Orchard Park, NY      0:57:40   0:18:34    294   139/F
   11. Kaitlyn Morris        Orchard Park, NY      0:58:01   0:18:40    295   140/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Trabert           Buffalo, NY           0:19:17   0:06:12     12     2/F
    2. Valerie Caballero     West Seneca, NY       0:21:49   0:07:01     33     8/F
    3. Hannah Klimchuck      Orchard Park, NY      0:31:24   0:10:06    179    68/F
    4. Anne Pivarunas        Elma, NY              0:32:32   0:10:28    193    74/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jackie Sobecki        Orchard Park, NY      0:27:37   0:08:53    120    36/F
    2. Alexandra Smith       Buffalo, NY           0:29:13   0:09:24    153    51/F
    3. Jen Tanner            Depew, NY             0:29:54   0:09:37    166    59/F
    4. Allison Radder        Depew, NY             0:30:07   0:09:42    167    60/F
    5. Jessica Chislett      Orchard Park, NY      0:30:29   0:09:49    170    63/F
    6. Meghan Hanley         West Seneca, NY       0:31:24   0:10:06    180    69/F
    7. Lisa Bauman           Buffalo, NY           0:32:24   0:10:26    192    73/F
    8. Paige Cuddihy         Buffalo, NY           0:35:30   0:11:26    223    91/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melina Buck           Buffalo, NY           0:19:03   0:06:08     11     1/F
    2. Lanie Simon           Alexandria, VA        0:23:34   0:07:35     53    13/F
    3. Jacqueline Krzal      West Seneca, NY       0:28:27   0:09:09    134    40/F
    4. Amy Foster            Elma, NY              0:28:33   0:09:11    137    42/F
    5. Beth Martin           Boston, NY            0:29:35   0:09:31    161    55/F
    6. Colleen Budniewski    Elma, NY              0:30:35   0:09:51    173    64/F
    7. Adrienne Rickettson   Buffalo, NY           0:33:34   0:10:48    207    82/F
    8. Jessica Sayago        West Seneca, NY       0:35:25   0:11:24    221    90/F
    9. Ellen Brody           East Aurora, NY       0:37:20   0:12:01    234    98/F
   10. Amanda Ly             Buffalo, NY           0:42:36   0:13:43    262   115/F
   11. Tarah Dolce           Buffalo, NY           0:55:02   0:17:43    282   130/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Allison Carr          West Seneca, NY       0:20:54   0:06:44     21     4/F
    2. Amy Bossert           Hamburg, NY           0:22:53   0:07:22     43     9/F
    3. Joanne Ehman          West Seneca, NY       0:23:30   0:07:34     50    12/F
    4. Amanda Pope           Milford, PA           0:23:58   0:07:43     57    14/F
    5. Jamie Westin          West Seneca, NY       0:25:14   0:08:07     78    20/F
    6. Janelle Starkey       West Seneca, NY       0:26:13   0:08:26     92    24/F
    7. Jennifer Lorenz       Orchard Park, NY      0:26:32   0:08:32     99    25/F
    8. Jessica Dopler        Dunkirk, NY           0:27:14   0:08:46    117    34/F
    9. Krystal Torres        North Tonawanda, NY   0:28:38   0:09:13    140    43/F
   10. Chris Belin           East Amherst, NY      0:29:02   0:09:21    148    46/F
   11. Amanda Meyers         Orchard Park, NY      0:29:09   0:09:23    152    50/F
   12. Jaclyn Vinciguerra    Buffalo, NY           0:29:39   0:09:33    162    56/F
   13. Kristen Mueckl        West Seneca, NY       0:31:45   0:10:13    188    71/F
   14. Adriane Spencer       Delevan, NY           0:33:33   0:10:48    206    81/F
   15. Elizabeth Sellan      Buffalo, NY           0:33:51   0:10:54    211    85/F
   16. Jennifer Odoj         Orchard Park, NY      0:37:58   0:12:13    237   100/F
   17. Jennifer Brady        Orchard Park, NY      0:38:26   0:12:22    241   104/F
   18. Laura Monheim         South Wales, NY       0:39:36   0:12:45    250   108/F
   19. Kate Zubler           Cheektowaga, NY       0:56:56   0:18:20    289   136/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Lawrence         Boston, NY            0:19:35   0:06:18     13     3/F
    2. Cathy Sokal           Buffalo, NY           0:21:48   0:07:01     31     6/F
    3. Mary O'Brien          East Aurora, NY       0:24:19   0:07:50     65    17/F
    4. Dina Bell             Lakeview, NY          0:24:29   0:07:53     68    18/F
    5. Katherine Moldenhauer East Aurora, NY       0:25:38   0:08:15     84    22/F
    6. Jillian Switek        Buffalo, NY           0:26:06   0:08:24     90    23/F
    7. Kerri Guyett          Marilla, NY           0:27:34   0:08:52    119    35/F
    8. Amy Pollutro          Buffalo, NY           0:29:04   0:09:21    149    47/F
    9. Kim Smolinski         East Aurora, NY       0:29:51   0:09:36    164    58/F
   10. Maureen Kazmierski    West Seneca, NY       0:32:48   0:10:33    196    75/F
   11. Carmela Pattacciato   Orchard Park, NY      0:35:51   0:11:32    225    92/F
   12. Jennifer Parker       Orchard Park, NY      0:36:07   0:11:37    228    94/F
   13. Laura Fleming         West Seneca, NY       0:37:23   0:12:02    235    99/F
   14. Kelly Cal             Buffalo, NY           0:38:24   0:12:22    240   103/F
   15. Taweepon Siminski     Lancaster, NY         0:38:51   0:12:30    244   105/F
   16. Paula Kapanek         Blasdell, NY          0:40:23   0:13:00    254   110/F
   17. Kristi Walh           Orchard Park, NY      0:41:40   0:13:25    258   112/F
   18. Renee Bodenburg       Orchard Park, NY      0:44:27   0:14:18    269   121/F
   19. Carrie Kottas         Buffalo, NY           0:45:59   0:14:48    270   122/F
   20. Wendy Von             West Seneca, NY       0:52:26   0:16:53    276   126/F
   21. Tricia Jurek          Orchard Park, NY      0:56:33   0:18:12    283   131/F
   22. Julie Barr            Buffalo, NY           0:58:23   0:18:48    299   144/F
   23. Kathy Kline           West Seneca, NY       0:59:42   0:19:13    303   147/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Callahan      Orchard Park, NY      0:21:41   0:06:59     30     5/F
    2. Tracey Taylor         Blasdell, NY          0:24:42   0:07:57     71    19/F
    3. Colleen Vanderlip     Buffalo, NY           0:26:59   0:08:41    113    32/F
    4. Kerry Sokolowski      Franklin, TN          0:27:04   0:08:43    116    33/F
    5. Colleen Bracken       Elma, NY              0:29:15   0:09:25    154    52/F
    6. Jodi Kowalski         Lancaster, NY         0:29:49   0:09:36    163    57/F
    7. Danielle Phillips     Alden, NY             0:30:14   0:09:44    168    61/F
    8. Melissa McGroarty     West Seneca, NY       0:33:02   0:10:38    199    77/F
    9. Janet Zubler          West Seneca, NY       0:33:14   0:10:42    201    78/F
   10. Denise Mett           Buffalo, NY           0:33:39   0:10:50    209    83/F
   11. Karen Blatto          Lancaster, NY         0:34:36   0:11:08    217    87/F
   12. Sheila Blidy          Buffalo, NY           0:34:53   0:11:14    219    89/F
   13. Margaret Hodson       Orchard Park, NY      0:36:43   0:11:49    232    96/F
   14. Kelly Sacicowski      Orchard Park, NY      0:39:07   0:12:35    246   106/F
   15. Jacquelyn Koh         Blasdell, NY          0:40:24   0:13:00    255   111/F
   16. Annmarie Nowak        Orchard Park, NY      0:41:52   0:13:29    260   113/F
   17. Amy Hassenfratz       Orchard Park, NY      0:43:45   0:14:05    263   116/F
   18. Tammy Burlow          West Seneca, NY       0:49:29   0:15:56    273   124/F
   19. Denise Dax            Orchard Park, NY      0:56:56   0:18:20    288   135/F
   20. Lori Caballero        West Seneca, NY       0:59:43   0:19:13    304   148/F
   21. Jody Walters          West Seneca, NY       0:59:45   0:19:14    305   149/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lisa Zielinski        West Senca, NY        0:28:22   0:09:08    131    39/F
    2. Lori Malecki          Lancaster, NY         0:28:44   0:09:15    141    44/F
    3. Karen Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY       0:29:35   0:09:31    160    54/F
    4. Tatia Sheppard        West Seneca, NY       0:30:23   0:09:47    169    62/F
    5. Michelle Frick        Orchard Park, NY      0:30:49   0:09:55    176    66/F
    6. Kristen Drozdzak      Buffalo, NY           0:43:54   0:14:08    265   117/F
    7. Debbie Weinreber      West Seneca, NY       0:45:59   0:14:48    271   123/F
    8. Gail Sokolowski       West Seneca, NY       0:52:25   0:16:52    275   125/F
    9. Patty Lindner         Buffalo, NY           0:58:04   0:18:41    297   142/F
   10. Maureen Sion          West Seneca, NY       0:58:23   0:18:48    298   143/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maryjo Tomasik        Orchard Park, NY      0:24:14   0:07:48     62    16/F
    2. Kathy Gregoire        Hamburg, NY           0:28:03   0:09:02    129    38/F
    3. Laurie A Grundner     West Seneca, NY       0:31:15   0:10:04    178    67/F
    4. Rosemary Maroney      West Seneca, NY       0:33:20   0:10:44    202    79/F
    5. Sue Brautlacht        Lancaster, NY         0:34:51   0:11:13    218    88/F
    6. Barbara Hudack        West Seneca, NY       0:42:33   0:13:42    261   114/F
    7. Ann Morris            Orchard Park, NY      0:44:08   0:14:12    266   118/F
    8. Mary Anne Dolce       Orchard Park, NY      0:54:44   0:17:37    280   129/F
    9. Suzanne Zanelli       Orchard Park, NY      0:56:37   0:18:13    285   132/F
   10. Sharon Farr           Buffalo, NY           0:58:01   0:18:40    296   141/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maureen Cassidy       Buffalo, NY           0:30:45   0:09:54    175    65/F
    2. Rita Simon            West Seneca, NY       0:34:25   0:11:05    215    86/F
    3. Deborah Diblasi       Lawtons, NY           0:36:53   0:11:52    233    97/F
    4. Patty Hastreiter      Lancaster, NY         0:37:58   0:12:13    238   101/F
    5. Kathy Carpenter       Blasdell, NY          0:58:24   0:18:48    300   145/F
    6. Joyce Best            Hamburg, NY           0:58:38   0:18:52    302   146/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Debra Stachura        West Seneca, NY       0:27:44   0:08:56    124    37/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Ben              Orchard Park, NY      0:33:31   0:10:47    205    80/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raphael Delano        Cheektowaga, NY       0:53:58   0:17:22    278   127/F
 
 
 
Women 80-99
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer             South Wales, NY       0:44:24   0:14:17    268   120/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order       Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 1-10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Thomas Moldenhauer    East Aurora, NY      0:25:38  0:08:15     82    61/M
    2. Landon Kirk           West Seneca, NY      0:25:59  0:08:22     88    66/M
    3. Zachary Tyszka        West Seneca, NY      0:27:00  0:08:41    114    82/M
    4. Sam Jurek             Orchard Park, NY     0:27:29  0:08:51    118    84/M
    5. Sean Sullivan         West Seneca , NY     0:29:02  0:09:21    147   102/M
    6. Thomas Pivarunas      Elma, NY             0:31:33  0:10:09    182   113/M
    7. Thomas Reaska         West Seneca, NY      0:31:44  0:10:13    187   117/M
    8. Nolan Thorpe          Orchard Park, NY     0:33:37  0:10:49    208   126/M
    9. Benjamin Ehman        West Seneca, NY      0:39:53  0:12:50    252   144/M
 
 
 
Men 11-14
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joseph Pivarunas      Elma, NY             0:21:29  0:06:55     26    22/M
    2. Joseph Bertola        Orchard Park, NY     0:21:34  0:06:56     28    24/M
    3. Jason Fritz           Buffalo, NY          0:22:33  0:07:15     38    30/M
    4. Stevie Barlette       Orchard Park, NY     0:22:49  0:07:21     41    33/M
    5. Conor Vanderlip       Buffalo, NY          0:25:01  0:08:03     74    55/M
    6. Nicholas Sheppard     West Seneca, NY      0:25:54  0:08:20     86    64/M
    7. Carter Switek         Buffalo, NY          0:25:57  0:08:21     87    65/M
    8. Braden Reaska         West Seneca, NY      0:26:29  0:08:31     97    73/M
    9. Logan Reaska          West Seneca, NY      0:26:35  0:08:33    101    76/M
   10. Matthew Hassenfratz   Orchard Park, NY     0:27:47  0:08:57    125    88/M
   11. Travis Modzelewski    Buffalo, NY          0:31:43  0:10:13    186   116/M
   12. Brett Kazmierski      West Seneca, NY      0:32:15  0:10:23    191   119/M
   13. Jude Nowak            Orchard Park, NY     0:36:09  0:11:38    229   135/M
   14. Jerzy Nowak           Orchard Park, NY     0:41:14  0:13:16    257   146/M
   15. Dylan Jurek           Orchard Park, NY     0:56:34  0:18:12    284   153/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joe Groth             Hamburg, NY          0:17:11  0:05:32      2     2/M
    2. Christopher Bertola   Orchard Park, NY     0:18:06  0:05:50      6     6/M
    3. Jason Kincaid         Orchard Park, NY     0:19:57  0:06:25     16    13/M
    4. Garrett Kessler       West Seneca, NY      0:21:58  0:07:04     37    29/M
    5. Jack Walh             Orchard Park, NY     0:24:48  0:07:59     72    53/M
    6. Bryce Hodson          Orchard Park, NY     0:25:23  0:08:10     80    59/M
    7. Joshua Nowak          Orchard Park, NY     0:28:01  0:09:01    127    90/M
    8. Dominick Dasch        Phoenix, AZ          0:30:44  0:09:54    174   110/M
    9. Milo Cintron          East Aurora, NY      0:35:04  0:11:17    220   131/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dale Nicosia          West Seneca, NY      0:21:31  0:06:56     27    23/M
    2. George Kline          West Seneca, NY      0:22:47  0:07:20     40    32/M
    3. Justin Zielinski      West Seneca, NY      0:23:17  0:07:30     48    38/M
    4. Sergio Sanchez        Buffalo, NY          0:23:34  0:07:35     52    40/M
    5. Joseph Kren           West Seneca, NY      0:24:16  0:07:49     63    47/M
    6. Matthew Smith         West Seneca, NY      0:24:36  0:07:55     70    52/M
    7. Kevin Maroney         West Seneca, NY      0:26:45  0:08:37    106    79/M
    8. Michael Herod         West Seneca, NY      0:31:57  0:10:17    190   118/M
    9. Joshua Best           Hamburg, NY          0:58:36  0:18:52    301   156/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ridge Robinson        Buffalo, NY          0:15:20  0:04:56      1     1/M
    2. Nicholas Masiello     Grand Island, NY     0:17:14  0:05:33      3     3/M
    3. Ryan Poley            Mattydale, NY        0:17:33  0:05:39      4     4/M
    4. Jared Volker          Buffalo, NY          0:20:12  0:06:30     18    15/M
    5. Matthew Jankowiak     Orchard Park, NY     0:24:06  0:07:45     60    45/M
    6. Nathan Godson         Depew, NY            0:24:09  0:07:46     61    46/M
    7. James Roy             Buffalo, NY          0:25:10  0:08:06     77    58/M
    8. Michael Roy           Buffalo, NY          0:27:42  0:08:55    123    87/M
    9. Stephan Cooper        Buffalo, NY          0:28:24  0:09:08    132    93/M
   10. Shane Hanley          West Senca, NY       0:30:33  0:09:50    172   109/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cory Turner           North Tonawanda, NY  0:20:27  0:06:35     19    16/M
    2. Bob Duggan            East Amherst, NY     0:21:07  0:06:48     22    18/M
    3. Timothy Lindner       Blasdell, NY         0:21:53  0:07:03     35    27/M
    4. Jarrett Szymanski     Cheektowaga, NY      0:25:05  0:08:04     75    56/M
    5. Justin Czerwonka      Hamburg, NY          0:26:25  0:08:30     94    70/M
    6. Patrick Lyons         Buffalo, NY          0:26:29  0:08:31     96    72/M
    7. Michael Budniewski    Elma, NY             0:27:39  0:08:54    121    85/M
    8. Cody Martin           Boston, NY           0:28:35  0:09:12    139    97/M
    9. Justin Reese          West Seneca, NY      0:29:34  0:09:31    159   106/M
   10. Cory Rickettson       Buffalo, NY          0:31:41  0:10:12    185   115/M
   11. Ryan Dolce            Buffalo, NY          0:34:08  0:10:59    213   128/M
   12. Chris Nephew          West Seneca, NY      0:39:19  0:12:39    248   141/M
   13. Timothy Walsh         West Seneca, NY      0:52:26  0:16:53    277   151/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Scott Page            Lancaster, NY        0:17:37  0:05:40      5     5/M
    2. Erik Rogers           West Seneca, NY      0:18:11  0:05:51      7     7/M
    3. Christopher Smykal    Orchard Park, NY     0:18:56  0:06:06     10    10/M
    4. Doug Gorecki          Arlington, VA        0:19:52  0:06:24     15    12/M
    5. Rob Westin            West Seneca, NY      0:20:53  0:06:43     20    17/M
    6. Scott Pernick         Lancaster, NY        0:21:25  0:06:54     25    21/M
    7. Mark Millemaci        Buffalo, NY          0:21:37  0:06:57     29    25/M
    8. Michael Moore         Hamburg, NY          0:21:56  0:07:04     36    28/M
    9. Michael Ehman         West Seneca, NY      0:23:01  0:07:25     45    36/M
   10. Brandon Parker        Orchard Park, NY     0:23:49  0:07:40     56    43/M
   11. Nick Guertin          Orchard Park, NY     0:24:19  0:07:50     66    49/M
   12. Michael Iwankow       Depew, NY            0:24:33  0:07:54     69    51/M
   13. Jeffrey Parker        Orchard Park, NY     0:25:38  0:08:15     83    62/M
   14. Kenneth Mueckl        West Seneca, NY      0:26:30  0:08:32     98    74/M
   15. Michael Tyszka        West Seneca, NY      0:27:01  0:08:42    115    83/M
   16. Matt Cardino          Buffalo, NY          0:28:02  0:09:01    128    91/M
   17. Andrew Cooper         Buffalo, NY          0:28:25  0:09:09    133    94/M
   18. Scott Vuich           Lakeview, NY         0:28:34  0:09:12    138    96/M
   19. Andrew Schwendner     West Seneca, NY      0:30:31  0:09:49    171   108/M
   20. Jayson Pope           Milford, PA          0:31:01  0:09:59    177   111/M
   21. Tim Reaska            West Seneca, NY      0:36:23  0:11:43    231   136/M
   22. Matt Farrar           Lancaster, NY        0:37:34  0:12:05    236   137/M
   23. Lukasz Kopala         ,                    0:41:40  0:13:25    259   147/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jude McCadden         Tonawanda, NY        0:19:40  0:06:20     14    11/M
    2. Ryan Hill             West Seneca, NY      0:23:32  0:07:34     51    39/M
    3. Steve Switek          Buffalo, NY          0:24:03  0:07:44     59    44/M
    4. Mike Pollutro         Buffalo, NY          0:24:55  0:08:01     73    54/M
    5. William Hill          Buffalo, NY          0:27:48  0:08:57    126    89/M
    6. Michael Kelly         Orchard Park, NY     0:28:52  0:09:17    143    99/M
    7. David Downs           West Seneca, NY      0:29:17  0:09:26    155   103/M
    8. Daniel Walh           Orchard Park, NY     0:29:20  0:09:26    156   104/M
    9. Dan Augustyniack      Depew, NY            0:29:54  0:09:37    165   107/M
   10. Joseph Cal            Buffalo, NY          0:31:30  0:10:08    181   112/M
   11. Michael Dombek        West Seneca, NY      0:32:50  0:10:34    197   122/M
   12. Lee Saygo             West Seneca, NY      0:35:26  0:11:24    222   132/M
   13. Mike Belin            East Amherst, NY     0:35:36  0:11:28    224   133/M
   14. Jay Hassenfratz       Orchard Park, NY     0:39:25  0:12:41    249   142/M
   15. Jason Kottas          Buffalo, NY          0:47:25  0:15:16    272   149/M
   16. Mark Burlow           West Seneca, NY      0:57:15  0:18:26    292   154/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jason Michel          East Aurora, NY      0:18:12  0:05:51      8     8/M
    2. Jeff Zubler           West Seneca, NY      0:20:11  0:06:30     17    14/M
    3. Leo Cintron           East Aurora, NY      0:21:07  0:06:48     23    19/M
    4. John Von              West Seneca, NY      0:23:48  0:07:40     55    42/M
    5. William Czelusta      East Aurora, NY      0:24:22  0:07:51     67    50/M
    6. Mike Piecn            Buffalo, NY          0:25:29  0:08:12     81    60/M
    7. Louis Decarlo         Buffalo, NY          0:26:01  0:08:22     89    67/M
    8. Peter Canney          Buffalo, NY          0:26:17  0:08:28     93    69/M
    9. Michael Casciano      West Seneca, NY      0:26:39  0:08:35    103    77/M
   10. Jason Jurek           Orchard Park, NY     0:26:41  0:08:35    104    78/M
   11. Mike Fumerelle        West Seneca, NY      0:28:07  0:09:03    130    92/M
   12. Gordon Carpenter      Blasdell, NY         0:28:56  0:09:19    144   100/M
   13. David Walsh           Orchard Park, NY     0:33:27  0:10:46    204   125/M
   14. Paul Domanski         West Seneca, NY      0:34:06  0:10:59    212   127/M
   15. Michael Schack        West Seneca, NY      0:38:26  0:12:22    242   138/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jose Fuentes          Hamilton, ON         0:18:15  0:05:52      9     9/M
    2. Tim Renaud            Alden, NY            0:21:50  0:07:02     34    26/M
    3. Mike Pasternak        Lancaster, NY        0:22:51  0:07:21     42    34/M
    4. Marty Farrell         West Seneca, NY      0:26:26  0:08:30     95    71/M
    5. Gary Guzek            Alden, NY            0:32:32  0:10:28    194   120/M
    6. Robert Vanderwerf     Getzville, NY        0:33:23  0:10:45    203   124/M
    7. Joseph Kessler        West Seneca, NY      0:36:06  0:11:37    227   134/M
    8. Scott Nowak           Orchard Park, NY     0:38:37  0:12:26    243   139/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pete Walter           Orchard Park, NY     0:21:17  0:06:51     24    20/M
    2. Alan Jankowski        Orchard Park, NY     0:23:01  0:07:25     44    35/M
    3. David Napora          West Seneca, NY      0:23:47  0:07:39     54    41/M
    4. Chuck Barnes          West Seneca, NY      0:24:16  0:07:49     64    48/M
    5. Bob Hoover            Orchard Park, NY     0:25:06  0:08:05     76    57/M
    6. Gerard Cary           Hamburg, NY          0:25:40  0:08:16     85    63/M
    7. Mark Mazzone          Marilla, NY          0:26:09  0:08:25     91    68/M
    8. Michael Cassidy       Orchard Park, NY     0:26:35  0:08:33    100    75/M
    9. Andy Lander           Orchard Park, NY     0:26:47  0:08:37    108    80/M
   10. Mike Maroney          West Seneca, NY      0:26:49  0:08:38    109    81/M
   11. Daniel Dillon         Orchard Park, NY     0:32:39  0:10:31    195   121/M
   12. George Zanelli        Orchard Park, NY     0:57:39  0:18:33    293   155/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Russell Hart          Columbia, IL         0:22:42  0:07:18     39    31/M
    2. Terry Sweeney         Alden, NY            0:23:14  0:07:29     47    37/M
    3. Blaine Steczkowski    Buffalo, NY          0:28:32  0:09:11    136    95/M
    4. Wayne Coverly         Orchard Park, NY     0:28:46  0:09:16    142    98/M
    5. Raymond Wojnar        West Seneca, NY      0:29:01  0:09:20    145   101/M
    6. Kevin Aguglia         Buffalo, NY          0:29:32  0:09:30    158   105/M
    7. Craig Bloom           Holland, NY          0:31:34  0:10:10    183   114/M
    8. John Hudack           West Seneca, NY      0:39:45  0:12:48    251   143/M
    9. Joe Hastreiter        Lancaster, NY        0:40:27  0:13:01    256   145/M
   10. John L. Leszak        Buffalo, NY          0:43:51  0:14:07    264   148/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Timo Geiger           Fredonia, NY         0:27:42  0:08:55    122    86/M
    2. Larry Cichocki        West Seneca, NY      0:33:05  0:10:39    200   123/M
    3. Robert Kostran        Orchard Park, NY     0:34:14  0:11:01    214   129/M
    4. Mike Walter           West Seneca, NY      0:38:52  0:12:31    245   140/M
    5. Terrence Cooley       West Seneca, NY      1:01:12  0:19:42    306   157/M
    6. James Schoenhals      West Seneca, NY      1:03:40  0:20:30    307   158/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. John Radzikowski      Amherst, NY          0:52:14  0:16:49    274   150/M
    2. Frank Poniatowski     West Seneca, NY      0:55:00  0:17:42    281   152/M
 
 
 
Men 75-79
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Town                 Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frank Canzoneri       Phoenix, AZ          0:34:29  0:11:06    216   130/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall       Men - Age Groups       Women - Age Groups       Overall Finish Order
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                    AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Ridge Robinson          0:15:19   84.78%     29   0:15:20       1 
      2. Jose Fuentes            0:15:42   82.72%     53   0:18:15       9 
      3. Jason Michel            0:16:38   78.08%     45   0:18:12       8 
      4. Melina Buck             0:19:02   77.59%     32   0:19:03      11 
      5. Mary Lawrence           0:19:04   77.46%     40   0:19:35      13 
      6. Amy Trabert             0:19:17   76.58%     22   0:19:17      12 
      7. Scott Page              0:17:02   76.20%     37   0:17:37       5 
      8. Joe Groth               0:17:03   76.15%     17   0:17:11       2 
      9. Nicholas Masiello       0:17:14   75.34%     25   0:17:14       3 
     10. Maureen Callahan        0:19:48   74.58%     48   0:21:41      30 
     11. Christopher Bertola     0:17:29   74.24%     15   0:18:06       6 
     12. Ryan Poley              0:17:33   74.00%     28   0:17:33       4 
     13. Pete Walter             0:17:35   73.81%     58   0:21:17      24 
     14. Maryjo Tomasik          0:20:01   73.80%     57   0:24:14      62 
     15. Erik Rogers             0:17:42   73.35%     36   0:18:11       7 
     16. Allison Carr            0:20:27   72.21%     39   0:20:54      21 
     17. Jude McCadden           0:18:06   71.73%     44   0:19:40      14 
     18. Christopher Smykal      0:18:11   71.39%     38   0:18:56      10 
     19. Debra Stachura          0:20:45   71.18%     65   0:27:44     124 
     20. Jeff Zubler             0:18:18   70.93%     46   0:20:11      17 
     21. Cathy Sokal             0:20:58   70.44%     42   0:21:48      31 
     22. Russell Hart            0:18:27   70.34%     60   0:22:42      39 
     23. Terry Sweeney           0:18:35   69.88%     62   0:23:14      47 
     24. Tim Renaud              0:18:38   69.69%     54   0:21:50      34 
     25. Doug Gorecki            0:19:05   68.04%     38   0:19:52      15 
     26. Leo Cintron             0:19:09   67.80%     46   0:21:07      23 
     27. Alan Jankowski          0:19:11   67.70%     57   0:23:01      44 
     28. Abbygail Clouden        0:21:49   67.69%     19   0:21:49      32 
     29. Valerie Caballero       0:21:49   67.69%     21   0:21:49      33 
     30. Jason Kincaid           0:19:17   67.36%     15   0:19:57      16 
     31. Peyton Switek           0:22:01   67.05%     13   0:24:02      58 
     32. Joseph Bertola          0:19:25   66.88%     12   0:21:34      28 
     33. Mike Pasternak          0:19:30   66.59%     54   0:22:51      42 
     34. Amy Bossert             0:22:30   65.64%     38   0:22:53      43 
     35. David Napora            0:19:49   65.52%     57   0:23:47      54 
     36. Stevie Barlette         0:19:51   65.39%     11   0:22:49      41 
     37. Kathy Gregoire          0:22:37   65.29%     59   0:28:03     129 
     38. Madison Vanderlip       0:22:46   64.87%     17   0:23:08      46 
     39. Rob Westin              0:20:04   64.73%     38   0:20:53      20 
     40. Jared Volker            0:20:12   64.29%     28   0:20:12      18 
     41. Tracey Taylor           0:23:00   64.19%     46   0:24:42      71 
     42. Cory Turner             0:20:17   64.01%     32   0:20:27      19 
     43. Mary Ben                0:23:07   63.87%     71   0:33:31     205 
     44. Joseph Pivarunas        0:20:22   63.74%     14   0:21:29      26 
     45. Chuck Barnes            0:20:23   63.70%     56   0:24:16      64 
     46. Dina Bell               0:23:12   63.65%     44   0:24:29      68 
     47. Thomas Moldenhauer      0:20:28   63.46%      9   0:25:38      82 
     48. Joanne Ehman            0:23:17   63.43%     36   0:23:30      50 
     49. Olivia Warnes           0:23:18   63.36%     11   0:26:41     105 
     50. Bob Hoover              0:20:35   63.10%     59   0:25:06      76 
     51. Sarah Tingsley          0:23:29   62.88%     19   0:23:29      49 
     52. Scott Pernick           0:20:43   62.68%     37   0:21:25      25 
     53. Lanie Simon             0:23:34   62.67%     31   0:23:34      53 
     54. Landon Kirk             0:20:44   62.60%      9   0:25:59      88 
     55. Mark Millemaci          0:20:46   62.53%     38   0:21:37      29 
     56. Sam Jurek               0:20:47   62.47%      8   0:27:29     118 
     57. Mary O'Brien            0:23:40   62.39%     40   0:24:19      65 
     58. Jason Fritz             0:20:53   62.16%     13   0:22:33      38 
     59. Amanda Pope             0:23:49   62.02%     35   0:23:58      57 
     60. Bob Duggan              0:21:00   61.81%     31   0:21:07      22 
     61. Maureen Cassidy         0:23:54   61.79%     62   0:30:45     175 
     62. Gerard Cary             0:21:02   61.70%     59   0:25:40      85 
     63. Kate Cooley             0:23:56   61.68%      9   0:29:05     150 
     64. Michael Moore           0:21:04   61.63%     38   0:21:56      36 
     65. Olivia Ippolito         0:24:04   61.35%     15   0:25:17      79 
     66. Edna Hyer               0:24:23   60.55%     84   0:44:24     268 
     67. Dale Nicosia            0:21:31   60.34%     20   0:21:31      27 
     68. Zachary Tyszka          0:21:33   60.24%      9   0:27:00     114 
     69. Timo Geiger             0:21:36   60.12%     65   0:27:42     122 
     70. Lori Malecki            0:24:34   60.12%     54   0:28:44     141 
     71. William Czelusta        0:21:37   60.08%     49   0:24:22      67 
     72. Keely Thorpe            0:24:38   59.94%     13   0:26:53     110 
     73. Emma Kennedy            0:24:38   59.94%     13   0:26:53     111 
     74. John Von                0:21:45   59.71%     45   0:23:48      55 
     75. Timothy Lindner         0:21:46   59.65%     31   0:21:53      35 
     76. Garrett Kessler         0:21:48   59.57%     17   0:21:58      37 
     77. Katherine Moldenhauer   0:24:48   59.52%     41   0:25:38      84 
     78. Emma Walker             0:24:52   59.37%     14   0:26:36     102 
     79. Michael Ehman           0:21:57   59.14%     39   0:23:01      45 
     80. Kerry Sokolowski        0:24:58   59.14%     47   0:27:04     116 
     81. Sean Sullivan           0:21:57   59.14%      8   0:29:02     147 
     82. Jamie Westin            0:25:00   59.08%     36   0:25:14      78 
     83. Lisa Zielinski          0:25:05   58.89%     51   0:28:22     131 
     84. Colleen Vanderlip       0:25:08   58.76%     46   0:26:59     113 
     85. Olivia Jurek            0:25:10   58.67%     14   0:26:55     112 
     86. Mark Mazzone            0:22:08   58.65%     55   0:26:09      91 
     87. Jillian Switek          0:25:16   58.46%     41   0:26:06      90 
     88. Ryan Hill               0:22:17   58.25%     40   0:23:32      51 
     89. Steve Switek            0:22:18   58.24%     43   0:24:03      59 
     90. Abigail Thorpe          0:25:24   58.13%     11   0:29:05     151 
     91. Emily Kessler           0:25:30   57.91%     15   0:26:47     107 
     92. Blaine Steczkowski      0:22:26   57.87%     64   0:28:32     136 
     93. Andy Lander             0:22:30   57.72%     56   0:26:47     108 
     94. Michael Cassidy         0:22:30   57.69%     55   0:26:35     100 
     95. Mike Maroney            0:22:31   57.64%     56   0:26:49     109 
     96. Carter Switek           0:22:35   57.49%     11   0:25:57      87 
     97. Grace Aguglia           0:25:46   57.31%     11   0:29:30     157 
     98. Marty Farrell           0:22:44   57.11%     53   0:26:26      95 
     99. Janelle Starkey         0:25:53   57.06%     37   0:26:13      92 
    100. George Kline            0:22:47   56.99%     20   0:22:47      40 
    101. Jennifer Lorenz         0:26:05   56.61%     38   0:26:32      99 
    102. Mike Piecn              0:22:56   56.60%     47   0:25:29      81 
    103. Olivia Kirk             0:26:07   56.54%     13   0:28:30     135 
    104. Karen Schoenhals        0:26:09   56.47%     51   0:29:35     160 
    105. Brandon Parker          0:23:02   56.36%     37   0:23:49      56 
    106. Raymond Wojnar          0:23:12   55.95%     62   0:29:01     145 
    107. Laurie A Grundner       0:26:25   55.91%     55   0:31:15     178 
    108. Colleen Bracken         0:26:25   55.88%     49   0:29:15     154 
    109. Louis Decarlo           0:23:15   55.85%     48   0:26:01      89 
    110. Justin Zielinski        0:23:17   55.76%     21   0:23:17      48 
    111. Tatia Sheppard          0:26:34   55.59%     52   0:30:23     169 
    112. Paige Lapadat           0:26:35   55.53%     13   0:29:01     146 
    113. Wayne Coverly           0:23:23   55.51%     60   0:28:46     142 
    114. Kevin Aguglia           0:23:25   55.44%     63   0:29:32     158 
    115. Kerri Guyett            0:26:41   55.35%     41   0:27:34     119 
    116. Rita Simon              0:26:45   55.21%     62   0:34:25     215 
    117. Nick Guertin            0:23:31   55.20%     37   0:24:19      66 
    118. Sergio Sanchez          0:23:34   55.09%     24   0:23:34      52 
    119. Mike Pollutro           0:23:36   55.02%     40   0:24:55      73 
    120. Michael Casciano        0:23:38   54.94%     49   0:26:39     103 
    121. Jessica Dopler          0:26:59   54.74%     36   0:27:14     117 
    122. Conor Vanderlip         0:23:43   54.73%     14   0:25:01      74 
    123. Michael Iwankow         0:23:45   54.68%     37   0:24:33      69 
    124. Emma Fritz              0:27:06   54.48%     10   0:31:55     189 
    125. Frank Canzoneri         0:23:53   54.36%     75   0:34:29     216 
    126. Michelle Frick          0:27:15   54.21%     51   0:30:49     176 
    127. Nicholas Sheppard       0:23:59   54.12%     13   0:25:54      86 
    128. Thomas Reaska           0:24:00   54.10%      8   0:31:44     187 
    129. Peter Canney            0:24:01   54.07%     45   0:26:17      93 
    130. Matthew Jankowiak       0:24:06   53.87%     25   0:24:06      60 
    131. Nathan Godson           0:24:09   53.76%     25   0:24:09      61 
    132. Joseph Kren             0:24:16   53.50%     23   0:24:16      63 
    133. Jackie Sobecki          0:27:37   53.47%     29   0:27:37     120 
    134. Jack Walh               0:24:19   53.41%     16   0:24:48      72 
    135. Jason Jurek             0:24:23   53.26%     45   0:26:41     104 
    136. Jodi Kowalski           0:27:46   53.17%     46   0:29:49     163 
    137. Rosemary Maroney        0:27:51   53.03%     56   0:33:20     202 
    138. Danielle Phillips       0:27:53   52.95%     47   0:30:14     168 
    139. Bryce Hodson            0:24:32   52.94%     15   0:25:23      80 
    140. Matthew Smith           0:24:36   52.78%     24   0:24:36      70 
    141. Jeffrey Parker          0:24:37   52.73%     38   0:25:38      83 
    142. Logan Reaska            0:24:37   52.73%     13   0:26:35     101 
    143. Amy Pollutro            0:28:08   52.49%     41   0:29:04     149 
    144. Jarrett Szymanski       0:24:47   52.38%     33   0:25:05      75 
    145. Craig Bloom             0:24:49   52.31%     64   0:31:34     183 
    146. Amy Foster              0:28:26   51.94%     34   0:28:33     137 
    147. Sue Brautlacht          0:28:26   51.93%     58   0:34:51     218 
    148. Matthew Hassenfratz     0:25:01   51.91%     12   0:27:47     125 
    149. Krystal Torres          0:28:27   51.91%     35   0:28:38     140 
    150. Jacqueline Krzal        0:28:27   51.90%     30   0:28:27     134 
    151. Chris Belin             0:28:33   51.74%     38   0:29:02     148 
    152. Braden Reaska           0:25:07   51.70%     14   0:26:29      97 
    153. Mike Fumerelle          0:25:07   51.68%     48   0:28:07     130 
    154. James Roy               0:25:10   51.59%     25   0:25:10      77 
    155. Deborah Diblasi         0:28:40   51.51%     62   0:36:53     233 
    156. Kenneth Mueckl          0:25:17   51.37%     39   0:26:30      98 
    157. Amanda Meyers           0:28:46   51.32%     37   0:29:09     152 
    158. Kim Smolinski           0:28:53   51.12%     41   0:29:51     164 
    159. Claire Brady            0:29:04   50.79%      7   0:37:58     239 
    160. Larry Cichocki          0:25:34   50.78%     66   0:33:05     200 
    161. Jaclyn Vinciguerra      0:29:09   50.66%     38   0:29:39     162 
    162. Alexandra Smith         0:29:13   50.54%     27   0:29:13     153 
    163. Patty Hastreiter        0:29:30   50.04%     62   0:37:58     238 
    164. William Hill            0:25:57   50.02%     42   0:27:48     126 
    165. Beth Martin             0:29:33   49.97%     32   0:29:35     161 
    166. Michael Tyszka          0:26:08   49.69%     37   0:27:01     115 
    167. Patrick Lyons           0:26:10   49.61%     33   0:26:29      96 
    168. Gordon Carpenter        0:26:14   49.48%     46   0:28:56     144 
    169. Jen Tanner              0:29:54   49.39%     29   0:29:54     166 
    170. Benjamin Ehman          0:26:20   49.31%      6   0:39:53     252 
    171. Justin Czerwonka        0:26:20   49.30%     30   0:26:25      94 
    172. Thomas Pivarunas        0:26:23   49.21%     10   0:31:33     182 
    173. Hayden Grieble          0:30:04   49.11%     15   0:31:35     184 
    174. Robert Kostran          0:26:28   49.07%     66   0:34:14     214 
    175. Allison Radder          0:30:07   49.03%     28   0:30:07     167 
    176. Melissa McGroarty       0:30:10   48.96%     48   0:33:02     199 
    177. Kevin Maroney           0:26:45   48.54%     23   0:26:45     106 
    178. Michael Kelly           0:26:46   48.52%     43   0:28:52     143 
    179. Jessica Chislett        0:30:29   48.44%     26   0:30:29     170 
    180. Nolan Thorpe            0:26:50   48.39%      9   0:33:37     208 
    181. Colleen Budniewski      0:30:35   48.29%     31   0:30:35     173 
    182. Joshua Nowak            0:27:04   47.96%     15   0:28:01     127 
    183. Janet Zubler            0:30:57   47.71%     46   0:33:14     201 
    184. Matt Cardino            0:27:17   47.58%     36   0:28:02     128 
    185. Denise Mett             0:31:03   47.57%     47   0:33:39     209 
    186. Daniel Dillon           0:27:25   47.35%     56   0:32:39     195 
    187. Michael Budniewski      0:27:25   47.34%     32   0:27:39     121 
    188. Kristen Mueckl          0:31:13   47.31%     38   0:31:45     188 
    189. Travis Modzelewski      0:27:36   47.04%     11   0:31:43     186 
    190. Hannah Klimchuck        0:31:24   47.03%     23   0:31:24     179 
    191. Meghan Hanley           0:31:24   47.03%     25   0:31:24     180 
    192. Scott Vuich             0:27:38   46.99%     37   0:28:34     138 
    193. Michael Roy             0:27:42   46.87%     27   0:27:42     123 
    194. Maureen Kazmierski      0:31:32   46.82%     42   0:32:48     196 
    195. David Downs             0:27:44   46.81%     40   0:29:17     155 
    196. Gary Guzek              0:27:46   46.77%     54   0:32:32     194 
    197. Karen Blatto            0:31:36   46.74%     48   0:34:36     217 
    198. Daniel Walh             0:27:47   46.73%     40   0:29:20     156 
    199. Andrew Cooper           0:27:49   46.67%     35   0:28:25     133 
    200. Dan Augustyniack        0:27:55   46.51%     42   0:29:54     165 
    201. Isabelle Reaska         0:31:46   46.49%     11   0:36:22     230 
    202. Megan Rose White        0:31:48   46.44%     16   0:32:51     198 
    203. Brett Kazmierski        0:28:04   46.26%     11   0:32:15     191 
    204. Cody Martin             0:28:15   45.97%     33   0:28:35     139 
    205. Sophie Gould            0:32:09   45.94%     12   0:35:53     226 
    206. Stephan Cooper          0:28:22   45.78%     29   0:28:24     132 
    207. Lisa Bauman             0:32:24   45.58%     29   0:32:24     192 
    208. Sheila Blidy            0:32:29   45.45%     46   0:34:53     219 
    209. Anne Pivarunas          0:32:32   45.39%     23   0:32:32     193 
    210. Kelly Warzel            0:33:08   44.57%     17   0:33:40     210 
    211. Robert Vanderwerf       0:29:09   44.53%     51   0:33:23     203 
    212. Margaret Hodson         0:33:10   44.52%     49   0:36:43     232 
    213. Justin Reese            0:29:13   44.44%     33   0:29:34     159 
    214. Adriane Spencer         0:33:14   44.43%     36   0:33:33     206 
    215. Elizabeth Sellan        0:33:17   44.37%     38   0:33:51     211 
    216. Adrienne Rickettson     0:33:34   44.00%     31   0:33:34     207 
    217. Joseph Cal              0:29:50   43.52%     40   0:31:30     181 
    218. Andrew Schwendner       0:29:53   43.46%     35   0:30:31     171 
    219. Jayson Pope             0:30:00   43.28%     37   0:31:01     177 
    220. Dominick Dasch          0:30:07   43.10%     16   0:30:44     174 
    221. Mike Walter             0:30:18   42.85%     65   0:38:52     245 
    222. Carmela Pattacciato     0:34:28   42.84%     42   0:35:51     225 
    223. Michael Dombek          0:30:26   42.66%     43   0:32:50     197 
    224. Shane Hanley            0:30:33   42.50%     25   0:30:33     172 
    225. David Walsh             0:30:34   42.48%     45   0:33:27     204 
    226. Avery Walh              0:34:51   42.37%     11   0:39:54     253 
    227. Barbara Hudack          0:35:08   42.03%     57   0:42:33     261 
    228. Jennifer Parker         0:35:09   42.00%     40   0:36:07     228 
    229. Paul Domanski           0:30:56   41.98%     46   0:34:06     212 
    230. Joseph Kessler          0:31:03   41.82%     53   0:36:06     227 
    231. Jessica Sayago          0:35:25   41.70%     31   0:35:25     221 
    232. Paige Cuddihy           0:35:30   41.60%     25   0:35:30     223 
    233. John Hudack             0:31:15   41.54%     64   0:39:45     251 
    234. Cory Rickettson         0:31:19   41.47%     33   0:31:41     185 
    235. Laura Fleming           0:35:42   41.37%     43   0:37:23     235 
    236. Jude Nowak              0:31:27   41.27%     11   0:36:09     229 
    237. Michael Herod           0:31:57   40.64%     20   0:31:57     190 
    238. Kelly Sacicowski        0:36:46   40.17%     45   0:39:07     246 
    239. Ann Morris              0:36:52   40.05%     56   0:44:08     266 
    240. Kelly Cal               0:36:56   39.99%     42   0:38:24     240 
    241. Taweepon Siminski       0:37:06   39.80%     43   0:38:51     244 
    242. Mike Belin              0:32:46   39.63%     44   0:35:36     224 
    243. Jacquelyn Koh           0:37:16   39.62%     47   0:40:24     255 
    244. Ellen Brody             0:37:20   39.55%     30   0:37:20     234 
    245. Annie Coverly           0:37:22   39.52%     15   0:39:15     247 
    246. Joe Hastreiter          0:32:53   39.48%     60   0:40:27     256 
    247. Jennifer Odoj           0:37:37   39.26%     36   0:37:58     237 
    248. Annmarie Nowak          0:37:49   39.04%     49   0:41:52     260 
    249. Lee Saygo               0:33:19   38.96%     41   0:35:26     222 
    250. Jennifer Brady          0:37:56   38.92%     37   0:38:26     241 
    251. Kristen Drozdzak        0:37:57   38.91%     53   0:43:54     265 
    252. Claire Walsh            0:38:22   38.49%      5   0:54:44     279 
    253. Milo Cintron            0:33:53   38.32%     15   0:35:04     220 
    254. Paula Kapanek           0:38:34   38.29%     43   0:40:23     254 
    255. Ryan Dolce              0:33:57   38.24%     31   0:34:08     213 
    256. Scott Nowak             0:33:59   38.20%     50   0:38:37     243 
    257. Michael Schack          0:34:05   38.09%     49   0:38:26     242 
    258. Laura Monheim           0:39:05   37.78%     37   0:39:36     250 
    259. Tim Reaska              0:34:42   37.41%     39   0:36:23     231 
    260. Helena Kottas           0:39:32   37.35%     12   0:44:08     267 
    261. John L. Leszak          0:35:39   36.41%     60   0:43:51     264 
    262. Kristi Walh             0:40:33   36.41%     40   0:41:40     258 
    263. Debbie Weinreber        0:40:39   36.33%     51   0:45:59     271 
    264. Raphael Delano          0:36:03   36.02%     77   0:53:58     278 
    265. Amy Hassenfratz         0:41:07   35.91%     45   0:43:45     263 
    266. Jay Hassenfratz         0:36:17   35.79%     44   0:39:25     249 
    267. Matt Farrar             0:36:34   35.51%     36   0:37:34     236 
    268. Amanda Ly               0:42:35   34.67%     31   0:42:36     262 
    269. Renee Bodenburg         0:43:16   34.13%     40   0:44:27     269 
    270. Jerzy Nowak             0:38:11   34.00%     13   0:41:14     257 
    271. Carrie Kottas           0:43:34   33.89%     44   0:45:59     270 
    272. John Radzikowski        0:38:22   33.85%     71   0:52:14     274 
    273. Chris Nephew            0:38:51   33.42%     33   0:39:19     248 
    274. Gail Sokolowski         0:44:48   32.96%     54   0:52:25     275 
    275. Tammy Burlow            0:45:11   32.68%     48   0:49:29     273 
    276. Mary Anne Dolce         0:45:12   32.67%     57   0:54:44     280 
    277. Lukasz Kopala           0:40:18   32.22%     37   0:41:40     259 
    278. Joyce Best              0:46:08   32.01%     61   0:58:38     302 
    279. Frank Poniatowski       0:40:53   31.76%     70   0:55:00     281 
    280. Kathy Carpenter         0:46:31   31.74%     60   0:58:24     300 
    281. Suzanne Zanelli         0:47:18   31.22%     56   0:56:37     285 
    282. Sharon Farr             0:47:20   31.19%     58   0:58:01     296 
    283. Jason Kottas            0:43:38   29.75%     44   0:47:25     272 
    284. Patty Lindner           0:50:12   29.42%     53   0:58:04     297 
    285. Wendy Von               0:50:25   29.29%     42   0:52:26     276 
    286. Bridget Barr            0:50:48   29.07%     12   0:56:42     287 
    287. Caitlyn Hanley          0:51:10   28.86%     12   0:57:07     290 
    288. Denise Dax              0:51:26   28.71%     49   0:56:56     288 
    289. Maureen Sion            0:51:37   28.61%     51   0:58:23     298 
    290. Sarah Carpenter         0:51:56   28.44%     13   0:56:40     286 
    291. Terrence Cooley         0:46:28   27.94%     68   1:01:12     306 
    292. Rhegan Zubler           0:53:32   27.58%     14   0:57:15     291 
    293. Tricia Jurek            0:54:00   27.35%     43   0:56:33     283 
    294. George Zanelli          0:48:02   27.03%     57   0:57:39     293 
    295. Tarah Dolce             0:55:01   26.84%     31   0:55:02     282 
    296. Jody Walters            0:55:07   26.79%     47   0:59:45     305 
    297. Lori Caballero          0:55:37   26.55%     46   0:59:43     304 
    298. Kate Zubler             0:55:43   26.51%     39   0:56:56     289 
    299. Julie Barr              0:55:45   26.49%     43   0:58:23     299 
    300. James Schoenhals        0:49:12   26.38%     66   1:03:40     307 
    301. Olivia Zanelli          0:56:45   26.02%     17   0:57:40     294 
    302. Kathy Kline             0:57:00   25.90%     43   0:59:42     303 
    303. Kaitlyn Morris          0:57:05   25.87%     17   0:58:01     295 
    304. Dylan Jurek             0:50:55   25.50%     12   0:56:34     284 
    305. Timothy Walsh           0:51:49   25.06%     33   0:52:26     277 
    306. Mark Burlow             0:53:04   24.46%     43   0:57:15     292 
    307. Joshua Best             0:58:36   22.16%     21   0:58:36     301 

Top of Page


Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com


home