11th Annual

St. John Vianney's 5K Kickoff Run

Orchard Park, NY
July 21, 2011

Results Data Courtesy of: Leone Timing And Results Services
Overall Finish Order Men - Age Groups Women - Age Groups Age Graded Overall
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex    AGtime   AGpct  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brad Miller            Syracuse NY        0:14:28  0:04:49     1/M20-24        1/M    0:14:28  84.10% 
    2. Dennis Pollow, Jr.     Ransomville NY     0:14:52  0:04:57     2/M20-24        2/M    0:14:52  81.84% 
    3. Dan Giza               Lancaster NY       0:14:59  0:05:00     3/M20-24        3/M    0:14:59  81.20% 
    4. Michael Gillis         Pendleton NY       0:15:32  0:05:11     4/M20-24        4/M    0:15:32  78.33% 
    5. James Derick           Big Flats NY       0:16:15  0:05:25     1/M45-49        5/M    0:14:47  82.29% 
    6. John McMahon           Buffalo NY         0:16:23  0:05:28     2/M45-49        6/M    0:14:54  81.62% 
    7. Jennifer Bigham        Rochester NY       0:17:10  0:05:43     1/F30-34        1/F    0:17:10  80.90% 
    8. Joe O'Mara             West Seneca NY     0:17:34  0:05:51     5/M20-24        7/M    0:17:30  69.53% 
    9. Aileen Hoak            Buffalo NY         0:17:41  0:05:54     1/F25-29        2/F    0:17:41  78.51% 
   10. Raymond Graf           Lackawanna NY      0:17:46  0:05:55     1/M30-34        8/M    0:17:43  68.65% 
   11. Andy Bean              West Falls NY      0:17:48  0:05:56     1/M40-44        9/M    0:16:27  73.97% 
   12. Jim Figler             Grand Island NY    0:17:50  0:05:57     3/M45-49       10/M    0:15:59  76.16% 
   13. Allison Carr           West Seneca NY     0:18:03  0:06:01     2/F30-34        3/F    0:18:00  77.15% 
   14. Jake Eneix             West Seneca NY     0:18:10  0:06:03     1/M15-19       11/M    0:17:07  71.10% 
   15. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker Cheektowaga NY     0:18:16  0:06:05     2/F25-29        4/F    0:18:16  76.00% 
   16. Dan Libura             Orchard Park NY    0:18:21  0:06:07     1/M25-29       12/M    0:18:21  66.30% 
   17. Joshua Wheeler         Angola NY          0:18:24  0:06:08     1/M11-14       13/M    0:16:44  72.73% 
   18. Jim Waldron            Buffalo NY         0:18:33  0:06:11     1/M50-54       14/M    0:16:14  74.98% 
   19. Hermann Pohl           Buffalo NY         0:18:50  0:06:17     4/M45-49       15/M    0:16:44  72.68% 
   20. Aki Osada              Buffalo NY         0:19:06  0:06:22     2/M25-29       16/M    0:19:06  63.70% 
   21. James Tobias           West Seneca NY     0:19:12  0:06:24     2/M15-19       17/M    0:18:05  67.28% 
   22. Amy Fakterowitz        Williamsville NY   0:19:14  0:06:25     1/F40-44        5/F    0:18:00  77.12% 
   23. Matthew Skrzypczyk     West Seneca NY     0:19:16  0:06:25     3/M15-19       18/M    0:18:38  65.30% 
   24. Brandon Kline          West Seneca NY     0:19:19  0:06:26     4/M15-19       19/M    0:18:27  65.95% 
   25. Brian Serwicki         Orchard Park NY    0:19:24  0:06:28     2/M30-34       20/M    0:19:21  62.87% 
   26. Christopher Kamykowski Warren OH          0:19:42  0:06:34     6/M20-24       21/M    0:19:42  61.78% 
   27. Shawn Hanley           West Seneca NY     0:19:47  0:06:36     5/M15-19       22/M    0:19:08  63.60% 
   28. Jeffrey Zubler         West Seneca NY     0:19:47  0:06:36     1/M35-39       23/M    0:18:50  64.59% 
   29. Richard Raux           East Aurora NY     0:19:58  0:06:39     1/M55-59       24/M    0:16:46  72.58% 
   30. Steve Switek           West Seneca NY     0:19:58  0:06:39     2/M35-39       25/M    0:19:26  62.63% 
   31. Michael Iwankow        West Seneca NY     0:20:02  0:06:41     3/M30-34       26/M    0:19:59  60.88% 
   32. Daniel Heavern         Hamburg NY         0:20:06  0:06:42     2/M11-14       27/M    0:18:16  66.58% 
   33. Mary Gehen             West Seneca NY     0:20:17  0:06:46     1/F20-24        6/F    0:20:17  68.45% 
   34. Jeffrey Watorek        Williamsville NY   0:20:23  0:06:48     4/M30-34       28/M    0:20:17  59.98% 
   35. Amanda Skorupski       Tonawanda NY       0:20:27  0:06:49     3/F25-29        7/F    0:20:27  67.89% 
   36. Gregory Avila-Shah     Lewiston NY        0:20:28  0:06:49     3/M11-14       29/M    0:18:12  66.84% 
   37. Rob Westin             West Seneca NY     0:20:34  0:06:51     5/M30-34       30/M    0:20:28  59.44% 
   38. Terry Sweeney          Alden NY           0:20:35  0:06:52     2/M55-59       31/M    0:17:17  70.41% 
   39. Tom Rennie             West Seneca NY     0:20:44  0:06:55     7/M20-24       32/M    0:20:39  58.91% 
   40. David Wert             Buffalo NY         0:20:46  0:06:55     6/M30-34       33/M    0:20:36  59.05% 
   41. Allison McGrath        Orchard Park NY    0:20:53  0:06:58     2/F20-24        8/F    0:20:53  66.48% 
   42. Adam Tobias            West Seneca NY     0:20:55  0:06:58     4/M11-14       34/M    0:18:36  65.40% 
   43. Nicholas Faulhaber     Lancaster NY       0:20:56  0:06:59     8/M20-24       35/M    0:20:56  58.12% 
   44. David Conrad           West Seneca NY     0:20:56  0:06:59     5/M11-14       36/M    0:18:37  65.35% 
   45. Lanie Simon            West Seneca NY     0:20:57  0:06:59     3/F20-24        9/F    0:20:57  66.27% 
   46. Brian Wilson           Lakeview NY        0:21:03  0:07:01     3/M35-39       37/M    0:20:11  60.26% 
   47. Matt Roche             West Seneca NY     0:21:05  0:07:02     6/M11-14       38/M    0:18:17  66.52% 
   48. Mike Pasternak         Lancaster NY       0:21:08  0:07:03     5/M45-49       39/M    0:18:56  64.27% 
   49. Daniel Syracuse        Tonawanda NY       0:21:10  0:07:03     3/M25-29       40/M    0:21:10  57.49% 
   50. Sean Rimmer            Orchard Park NY    0:21:11  0:07:04     6/M15-19       41/M    0:20:44  58.67% 
   51. Kateri Walsh           West Seneca NY     0:21:17  0:07:06     4/F20-24       10/F    0:21:16  65.26% 
   52. Gordon Bolles          West Seneca NY     0:21:20  0:07:07     4/M35-39       42/M    0:20:45  58.62% 
   53. Jim Zubler             Hamburg NY         0:21:21  0:07:07     6/M45-49       43/M    0:19:16  63.12% 
   54. John Moscato           East Amherst NY    0:21:25  0:07:08     7/M30-34       44/M    0:21:04  57.73% 
   55. Pete Walter            Orchard Park NY    0:21:26  0:07:09     2/M50-54       45/M    0:18:36  65.43% 
   56. Mike Depue             Hamburg NY         0:21:26  0:07:09     2/M40-44       46/M    0:19:57  60.97% 
   57. David Michael          Orchard Park NY    0:21:27  0:07:09     9/M20-24       47/M    0:21:13  57.33% 
   58. James Scime            West Seneca NY     0:21:27  0:07:09     8/M30-34       48/M    0:21:24  56.86% 
   59. Darlene Schweikert     Springville NY     0:21:32  0:07:11     1/F45-49       11/F    0:18:47  73.89% 
   60. Tim Renaud             Alden NY           0:21:37  0:07:12     7/M45-49       49/M    0:19:22  62.83% 
   61. John McGrath           Orchard Park NY    0:21:37  0:07:12     3/M55-59       50/M    0:18:00  67.62% 
   62. Thomas Williams        Cheektowaga NY     0:21:40  0:07:13     4/M25-29       51/M    0:21:40  56.15% 
   63. Danielle Detwiler      Orchard Park NY    0:21:42  0:07:14     1/F15-19       12/F    0:21:15  65.35% 
   64. Jaime Wallace          Alden NY           0:21:43  0:07:14     2/F15-19       13/F    0:21:38  64.18% 
   65. Abby Hansgen           Orchard Park NY    0:21:44  0:07:15     3/F15-19       14/F    0:21:01  66.06% 
   66. Kayla Czuprynski       West Seneca NY     0:21:44  0:07:15     5/F20-24       15/F    0:21:44  63.88% 
   67. Jon Pawlowski          Hamburg NY         0:21:46  0:07:15     5/M25-29       52/M    0:21:46  55.90% 
   68. Mark Girardi           West Seneca NY     0:21:46  0:07:15     7/M15-19       53/M    0:20:47  58.53% 
   69. Jillian Switek         West Seneca NY     0:21:51  0:07:17     3/F30-34       16/F    0:21:40  64.06% 
   70. Allison Whalen         Buffalo NY         0:21:58  0:07:19     6/F20-24       17/F    0:21:58  63.20% 
   71. Clay Moden             East Aurora NY     0:21:58  0:07:19     9/M30-34       54/M    0:21:43  56.03% 
   72. Andy Major             Orchard Park NY    0:22:01  0:07:20     8/M45-49       55/M    0:20:02  60.73% 
   73. Paul Beals             Cheektowaga NY     0:22:02  0:07:21     5/M35-39       56/M    0:21:34  56.42% 
   74. James Gehen            West Seneca NY     0:22:05  0:07:22    10/M20-24       57/M    0:21:51  55.69% 
   75. Bridget Senfield       Orchard Park NY    0:22:05  0:07:22     1/F35-39       18/F    0:21:30  64.58% 
   76. Carmelo Marzullo       West Seneca NY     0:22:07  0:07:22    11/M20-24       58/M    0:22:07  55.01% 
   77. Carrie Wert            Buffalo NY         0:22:11  0:07:24     4/F30-34       19/F    0:22:04  62.92% 
   78. Anthony George         West Seneca NY     0:22:13  0:07:24    12/M20-24       59/M    0:22:12  54.79% 
   79. Matt Wetzel            West Seneca NY     0:22:14  0:07:25     8/M15-19       60/M    0:21:14  57.30% 
   80. Hillary Sullivan       West Seneca NY     0:22:14  0:07:25     7/F20-24       20/F    0:22:14  62.44% 
   81. Jamie Westin           West Seneca NY     0:22:14  0:07:25     4/F25-29       21/F    0:22:14  62.44% 
   82. Jeremy Albert          Orchard Park NY    0:22:15  0:07:25     9/M15-19       61/M    0:21:47  55.85% 
   83. Nathan Olszewski       West Seneca NY     0:22:24  0:07:28    13/M20-24       62/M    0:22:19  54.53% 
   84. Jessica Urbank         Orchard Park NY    0:22:24  0:07:28     1/F11-14       22/F    0:21:06  65.80% 
   85. Mike McGuigan          West Seneca NY     0:22:26  0:07:29     3/M40-44       63/M    0:20:44  58.70% 
   86. Daryl Jane             Lackawanna NY      0:22:28  0:07:29     4/M40-44       64/M    0:20:55  58.17% 
   87. Alan Jankowski         Orchard Park NY    0:22:29  0:07:30     3/M50-54       65/M    0:19:40  61.87% 
   88. Patrick Dalton, Jr.    Cheektowaga NY     0:22:31  0:07:30     6/M25-29       66/M    0:22:31  54.03% 
   89. Ed Gunn                Clinton NY         0:22:33  0:07:31     4/M55-59       67/M    0:18:56  64.27% 
   90. Todd Badowski          Buffalo NY         0:22:39  0:07:33    10/M30-34       68/M    0:22:23  54.34% 
   91. James Nowak            Buffalo NY         0:22:41  0:07:34     7/M25-29       69/M    0:22:41  53.64% 
   92. Jim Harris             Buffalo NY         0:22:41  0:07:34     4/M50-54       70/M    0:19:12  63.36% 
   93. Jim Nowak              Buffalo NY         0:22:44  0:07:35     9/M45-49       71/M    0:20:22  59.74% 
   94. Patrick Clancy         West Seneca NY     0:22:46  0:07:35    11/M30-34       72/M    0:22:24  54.31% 
   95. Rebecca Coleman        Elma NY            0:22:47  0:07:36     8/F20-24       23/F    0:22:47  60.94% 
   96. Anna Hourihan          Buffalo NY         0:22:50  0:07:37     4/F15-19       24/F    0:22:45  61.04% 
   97. Thomas Wisnowski       West Seneca NY     0:22:52  0:07:37    10/M45-49       73/M    0:20:39  58.94% 
   98. Kristin Bijak          Orchard Park NY    0:23:01  0:07:40     5/F25-29       25/F    0:23:01  60.32% 
   99. Jeff Berdysiak         Orchard Park NY    0:23:03  0:07:41     5/M40-44       74/M    0:21:37  56.27% 
  100. David Bean             West Seneca NY     0:23:07  0:07:42     8/M25-29       75/M    0:23:07  52.63% 
  101. Garrett Kessler        West Seneca NY     0:23:07  0:07:42     1/M01-10       76/M    0:18:53  64.41% 
  102. Ryan Fields            Amherst NY         0:23:15  0:07:45    12/M30-34       77/M    0:23:04  52.74% 
  103. Jesse Lina             Cheektowaga NY     0:23:16  0:07:45     9/M25-29       78/M    0:23:16  52.29% 
  104. Mike Kus               West Seneca NY     0:23:18  0:07:46    14/M20-24       79/M    0:23:17  52.24% 
  105. Eric Shemkovitz        Orchard Park NY    0:23:18  0:07:46     6/M35-39       80/M    0:22:31  54.04% 
  106. Charles Baldo          Orchard Park NY    0:23:19  0:07:46    10/M25-29       81/M    0:23:18  52.23% 
  107. Lindsay Ladouceur      Orchard Park NY    0:23:19  0:07:46     9/F20-24       26/F    0:23:19  59.54% 
  108. David Riter            Orchard Park NY    0:23:20  0:07:47     7/M35-39       82/M    0:22:23  54.36% 
  109. David Napora           West Seneca NY     0:23:24  0:07:48     5/M50-54       83/M    0:20:28  59.44% 
  110. Hans Steiniger         Lancaster NY       0:23:25  0:07:48     5/M55-59       84/M    0:19:10  63.49% 
  111. Jeffrey Dettelis       Del Boca Vista FL  0:23:25  0:07:48     8/M35-39       85/M    0:22:28  54.17% 
  112. Kevin Heffernan        Buffalo NY         0:23:36  0:07:52    11/M25-29       86/M    0:23:36  51.55% 
  113. Terri Swaydis          Blasdell NY        0:23:36  0:07:52     1/F50-54       27/F    0:20:20  68.28% 
  114. Tiffany Wilson         Lakeview NY        0:23:38  0:07:53     2/F35-39       28/F    0:23:15  59.71% 
  115. Gary McPike            West Seneca NY     0:23:39  0:07:53     9/M35-39       87/M    0:22:41  53.63% 
  116. John Patterson         Orchard Park NY    0:23:42  0:07:54     6/M50-54       88/M    0:20:24  59.65% 
  117. Tom Grogan             Orchard Park NY    0:23:42  0:07:54     6/M55-59       89/M    0:19:34  62.20% 
  118. Tyler Bienias          West Seneca NY     0:23:43  0:07:54     7/M11-14       90/M    0:21:06  57.68% 
  119. Jessica Borsuk         Buffalo NY         0:23:46  0:07:55    10/F20-24       29/F    0:23:46  58.42% 
  120. John Sentz             Orchard Park NY    0:23:47  0:07:56    10/M35-39       91/M    0:22:39  53.73% 
  121. Carol Flaherty         East Aurora NY     0:23:52  0:07:57     2/F45-49       30/F    0:20:50  66.66% 
  122. Cheryl Fisher          Hamburg NY         0:23:53  0:07:58     2/F40-44       31/F    0:22:21  62.10% 
  123. Joanne Cunningham      Brocton NY         0:23:55  0:07:58     1/F65-69       32/F    0:16:24  84.69% 
  124. Eric Hauser            West Seneca NY     0:23:58  0:07:59    11/M35-39       92/M    0:22:59  52.92% 
  125. Connor Jensen          Orchard Park NY    0:24:00  0:08:00    10/M15-19       93/M    0:22:14  54.71% 
  126. Patrick Flesher        Lackawanna NY      0:24:01  0:08:00    12/M25-29       94/M    0:24:01  50.66% 
  127. Erik Urbank            Orchard Park NY    0:24:02  0:08:01     8/M11-14       95/M    0:20:51  58.36% 
  128. Andrew Montesano       West Seneca NY     0:24:03  0:08:01    15/M20-24       96/M    0:24:03  50.59% 
  129. Erik Jensen            Orchard Park NY    0:24:11  0:08:04     6/M40-44       97/M    0:22:41  53.64% 
  130. Glenn Geles            Cheektowaga NY     0:24:12  0:08:04    11/M45-49       98/M    0:21:20  57.02% 
  131. Janelle Starkey        West Seneca NY     0:24:17  0:08:06     5/F30-34       33/F    0:24:17  57.19% 
  132. Mark Fleetwood         Elma NY            0:24:17  0:08:06     7/M40-44       99/M    0:22:26  54.22% 
  133. Sydney Conrad          West Seneca NY     0:24:18  0:08:06     5/F15-19       34/F    0:23:12  59.83% 
  134. Evan Miller            West Seneca NY     0:24:19  0:08:06     2/M01-10      100/M    0:19:52  61.23% 
  135. Krystyna Hanley        Orchard Park NY    0:24:28  0:08:09    11/F20-24       35/F    0:24:28  56.74% 
  136. Ben Weddle             West Seneca NY     0:24:31  0:08:10    11/M15-19      101/M    0:24:00  50.69% 
  137. Jennifer Magruder      West Seneca NY     0:24:31  0:08:10     6/F15-19       36/F    0:24:00  57.84% 
  138. Archie Bartolotti      Hamburg NY         0:24:31  0:08:10     3/M01-10      102/M    0:20:02  60.73% 
  139. Charles Schweikert     Springville NY     0:24:35  0:08:12     7/M50-54      103/M    0:21:30  56.58% 
  140. Colleen Vanderlip      West Seneca NY     0:24:38  0:08:13     3/F35-39       37/F    0:23:50  58.27% 
  141. Lena Solina            Hamburg NY         0:24:42  0:08:14     3/F45-49       38/F    0:21:49  63.61% 
  142. James Wesolowski       West Seneca NY     0:24:43  0:08:14    13/M30-34      104/M    0:24:19  50.02% 
  143. Robert Smering         Buffalo NY         0:24:43  0:08:14     7/M55-59      105/M    0:20:24  59.64% 
  144. Randy Peccia           West Seneca NY     0:24:47  0:08:16    16/M20-24      106/M    0:24:46  49.11% 
  145. Paul Hruby             Colden NY          0:24:49  0:08:16    12/M35-39      107/M    0:24:09  50.39% 
  146. Linda Kohnen           Hamburg NY         0:24:50  0:08:17     4/F45-49       39/F    0:22:29  61.73% 
  147. Jessica Naffky         West Seneca NY     0:24:55  0:08:18     6/F30-34       40/F    0:24:51  55.89% 
  148. Joel Malley            West Seneca NY     0:24:58  0:08:19    13/M35-39      108/M    0:24:17  50.09% 
  149. Scott Tyczka           Orchard Park NY    0:25:00  0:08:20    12/M45-49      109/M    0:22:34  53.91% 
  150. Donna Digiovanni       Orchard Park NY    0:25:00  0:08:20     4/F35-39       41/F    0:24:36  56.44% 
  151. Zack Modzelewski       West Seneca NY     0:25:06  0:08:22     9/M11-14      110/M    0:22:49  53.32% 
  152. Austin Miller          West Seneca NY     0:25:12  0:08:24    10/M11-14      111/M    0:21:52  55.65% 
  153. Walter Handzlik        Buffalo NY         0:25:12  0:08:24    13/M25-29      112/M    0:25:12  48.28% 
  154. Denis Shah             Lewiston NY        0:25:13  0:08:24     8/M40-44      113/M    0:23:18  52.22% 
  155. Lisa Slebioda          West Seneca NY     0:25:15  0:08:25     5/F35-39       42/F    0:24:25  56.84% 
  156. Tom Hawkins            Williamson NY      0:25:17  0:08:26     8/M50-54      114/M    0:21:35  56.37% 
  157. Rachel Fazioli         Buffalo NY         0:25:19  0:08:26     6/F25-29       43/F    0:25:19  54.84% 
  158. Carrie Haueise         West Seneca NY     0:25:21  0:08:27     6/F35-39       44/F    0:24:57  55.66% 
  159. Kerry Schreckengost    West Seneca NY     0:25:22  0:08:27     7/F30-34       45/F    0:25:22  54.75% 
  160. Thomas Hoelzl          Orchard Park NY    0:25:22  0:08:27     8/M55-59      115/M    0:21:18  57.13% 
  161. Nancy Abriatis         Machias NY         0:25:23  0:08:28     2/F50-54       46/F    0:20:45  66.90% 
  162. Samantha Burlow        West Seneca NY     0:25:28  0:08:29     2/F11-14       47/F    0:23:09  59.97% 
  163. Scott Glogowski        Orchard Park NY    0:25:28  0:08:29     9/M40-44      116/M    0:24:04  50.55% 
  164. Stacey Curry           Derby NY           0:25:30  0:08:30     1/F55-59       48/F    0:20:00  69.40% 
  165. April Strickland       West Seneca NY     0:25:31  0:08:30     5/F45-49       49/F    0:23:23  59.37% 
  166. Joelle Potts           West Seneca NY     0:25:31  0:08:30     7/F25-29       50/F    0:25:31  54.41% 
  167. Jill Berdysiak         Orchard Park NY    0:25:33  0:08:31     7/F35-39       51/F    0:25:15  54.99% 
  168. Marc Poitras           West Seneca NY     0:25:34  0:08:31    14/M35-39      117/M    0:24:42  49.25% 
  169. Tammy Burlow           West Seneca NY     0:25:35  0:08:32     3/F40-44       52/F    0:24:23  56.95% 
  170. Bill Smith             West Seneca NY     0:25:36  0:08:32    13/M45-49      118/M    0:22:34  53.90% 
  171. Greg Wiltrout          Lancaster NY       0:25:41  0:08:34     9/M55-59      119/M    0:20:50  58.39% 
  172. Lou Ann Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY    0:25:45  0:08:35     6/F45-49       53/F    0:22:45  61.02% 
  173. Kevin Hanley           West Seneca NY     0:25:47  0:08:36    12/M15-19      120/M    0:24:17  50.10% 
  174. Joey Bienias           West Seneca NY     0:25:50  0:08:37    11/M11-14      121/M    0:21:47  55.84% 
  175. Diane Warner           West Seneca NY     0:25:52  0:08:37     3/F50-54       54/F    0:21:09  65.65% 
  176. Jared Nicosia          West Seneca NY     0:25:52  0:08:37    12/M11-14      122/M    0:23:31  51.74% 
  177. Tracy Skalski          West Seneca NY     0:25:54  0:08:38     8/F30-34       55/F    0:25:49  53.76% 
  178. Kevin Edward           Cheektowaga NY     0:25:54  0:08:38    10/M40-44      123/M    0:23:45  51.23% 
  179. Tori Lucci             Orchard Park NY    0:25:57  0:08:39     7/F15-19       56/F    0:24:47  56.02% 
  180. John Cascio            West Seneca NY     0:25:57  0:08:39    11/M40-44      124/M    0:24:32  49.61% 
  181. Cornell Holler         Eden NY            0:25:58  0:08:39    14/M45-49      125/M    0:23:38  51.49% 
  182. Jake Andol             Cowlesville NY     0:25:58  0:08:39    13/M15-19      126/M    0:24:27  49.75% 
  183. Debra Stachura         West Seneca NY     0:26:02  0:08:41     2/F55-59       57/F    0:20:08  68.95% 
  184. Jacqueline Grisanti    West Seneca NY     0:26:04  0:08:41     8/F25-29       58/F    0:26:04  53.26% 
  185. Harry Peratesta        Silver Creek NY    0:26:09  0:08:43    10/M55-59      127/M    0:21:24  56.85% 
  186. Andrew Lander          Orchard Park NY    0:26:11  0:08:44    15/M45-49      128/M    0:23:05  52.70% 
  187. John Fazio             Orchard Park NY    0:26:16  0:08:45     9/M50-54      129/M    0:22:36  53.82% 
  188. Darren Senfield        Orchard Park NY    0:26:16  0:08:45    15/M35-39      130/M    0:25:33  47.61% 
  189. Anna Hartog            West Seneca NY     0:26:17  0:08:46     9/F25-29       59/F    0:26:17  52.82% 
  190. Larry Ammon            Orchard Park NY    0:26:18  0:08:46     1/M65-69      131/M    0:20:02  60.71% 
  191. Mark Campanelli        Lancaster NY       0:26:18  0:08:46    10/M50-54      132/M    0:22:38  53.75% 
  192. Andy Mocny             West Seneca NY     0:26:20  0:08:47    14/M25-29      133/M    0:26:20  46.20% 
  193. Caryn Willis           Orchard Park NY    0:26:21  0:08:47     8/F15-19       60/F    0:25:29  54.49% 
  194. Heather Burger         Orchard Park NY    0:26:23  0:08:48     9/F30-34       61/F    0:26:21  52.69% 
  195. Brady Nicosia          West Seneca NY     0:26:24  0:08:48    13/M11-14      134/M    0:22:16  54.64% 
  196. David Dunkowski        Depew NY           0:26:29  0:08:50     1/M60-64      135/M    0:21:18  57.12% 
  197. Chris Szeluga          West Seneca NY     0:26:32  0:08:51    16/M45-49      136/M    0:24:09  50.39% 
  198. John Chynoweth         Holland NY         0:26:35  0:08:52     2/M60-64      137/M    0:21:23  56.90% 
  199. Craig Bloom            Holland NY         0:26:38  0:08:53    11/M55-59      138/M    0:21:59  55.35% 
  200. Anthony Rinella        Orchard Park NY    0:26:38  0:08:53     3/M60-64      139/M    0:21:03  57.81% 
  201. Michael Huk            West Falls NY      0:26:40  0:08:53    11/M50-54      140/M    0:23:20  52.16% 
  202. Blaine Steczkowski     West Seneca NY     0:26:42  0:08:54    12/M55-59      141/M    0:22:02  55.21% 
  203. Chad Millen            Orchard Park NY    0:26:45  0:08:55    12/M40-44      142/M    0:25:17  48.12% 
  204. Joseph Klopfer         West Seneca NY     0:26:45  0:08:55    15/M25-29      143/M    0:26:44  45.52% 
  205. Evan Cyrkin            Amherst NY         0:26:46  0:08:55    17/M20-24      144/M    0:26:46  45.45% 
  206. Maryann Danosos        Amherst NY         0:26:46  0:08:55    12/F20-24       62/F    0:26:46  51.87% 
  207. Joseph Coleman         West Seneca NY     0:26:52  0:08:57    14/M11-14      145/M    0:24:25  49.81% 
  208. Roger Ludwig           West Seneca NY     0:26:52  0:08:57    12/M50-54      146/M    0:23:07  52.62% 
  209. Paul Stachelski        West Seneca NY     0:26:57  0:08:59    17/M45-49      147/M    0:24:31  49.62% 
  210. Mike Herod             West Seneca NY     0:26:59  0:09:00    15/M11-14      148/M    0:24:00  50.70% 
  211. Ryan Dolce             Buffalo NY         0:27:01  0:09:00    18/M20-24      149/M    0:27:01  45.03% 
  212. Jordan Hauser          West Seneca NY     0:27:03  0:09:01     3/F11-14       63/F    0:24:35  56.46% 
  213. Laura Popielski        West Seneca NY     0:27:04  0:09:01    13/F20-24       64/F    0:27:04  51.29% 
  214. Jessica Danieu         Buffalo NY         0:27:07  0:09:02    14/F20-24       65/F    0:27:07  51.20% 
  215. Jim Suttell            East Aurora NY     0:27:11  0:09:04     4/M60-64      150/M    0:21:06  57.67% 
  216. Sue Barber             Lake View NY       0:27:13  0:09:04     4/F50-54       66/F    0:23:27  59.20% 
  217. Chris Skalski          West Seneca NY     0:27:14  0:09:05    14/M30-34      151/M    0:26:48  45.40% 
  218. Carly Cronin           Cheektowaga NY     0:27:20  0:09:07     4/F11-14       67/F    0:25:20  54.82% 
  219. Ryan Ayers             Penn Yan NY        0:27:22  0:09:07    16/M25-29      152/M    0:27:22  44.46% 
  220. Paul Olszewski         West Seneca NY     0:27:25  0:09:08    18/M45-49      153/M    0:24:22  49.93% 
  221. Maria Forster          Colden NY          0:27:35  0:09:12     4/F40-44       68/F    0:25:49  53.77% 
  222. Sue Brierley           Williamsville NY   0:27:40  0:09:13     7/F45-49       69/F    0:25:21  54.76% 
  223. Kelly Williams         Lancaster NY       0:27:43  0:09:14    10/F30-34       70/F    0:27:41  50.16% 
  224. Barry Large            Buffalo NY         0:27:44  0:09:15    13/M55-59      154/M    0:22:53  53.15% 
  225. Jason Pacanowski       Derby NY           0:27:46  0:09:15    15/M30-34      155/M    0:27:42  43.93% 
  226. Jeffrey Somerville     Orchard Park NY    0:27:47  0:09:16    13/M50-54      156/M    0:23:31  51.73% 
  227. Fran Warthling         Blasdell NY        0:27:48  0:09:16    13/M40-44      157/M    0:25:29  47.73% 
  228. Jack Syracuse          Tonawanda NY       0:27:50  0:09:17     5/M60-64      158/M    0:22:00  55.32% 
  229. Amy Miller             West Seneca NY     0:27:51  0:09:17     5/F40-44       71/F    0:26:45  51.91% 
  230. Louise Cadwalader      Lewiston NY        0:27:52  0:09:17     3/F55-59       72/F    0:21:52  63.51% 
  231. Renae Rokitka          West Seneca NY     0:27:55  0:09:18     8/F35-39       73/F    0:27:11  51.09% 
  232. Beth Munro             Orchard Park NY    0:27:56  0:09:19     8/F45-49       74/F    0:25:18  54.88% 
  233. Doug O'Shei            Orchard Park NY    0:28:00  0:09:20    19/M45-49      159/M    0:24:53  48.89% 
  234. Bridget Pawelczak      Alden NY           0:28:02  0:09:21     1/F60-64       75/F    0:20:27  67.89% 
  235. Joshua Tripp           Orchard Park NY    0:28:05  0:09:22    16/M30-34      160/M    0:27:57  43.53% 
  236. John Zimmerman         West Seneca NY     0:28:06  0:09:22    14/M50-54      161/M    0:23:47  51.15% 
  237. Victoria Cascio        West Seneca NY     0:28:09  0:09:23     6/F40-44       76/F    0:26:49  51.76% 
  238. Kenneth Mueckl         West Seneca NY     0:28:10  0:09:23    17/M30-34      162/M    0:27:57  43.53% 
  239. Henry Schoemaker       Williamsville NY   0:28:12  0:09:24    15/M50-54      163/M    0:23:52  50.97% 
  240. James Colgrove         Holland NY         0:28:13  0:09:24    20/M45-49      164/M    0:25:17  48.13% 
  241. Joe Filipowicz         Cheektowaga NY     0:28:15  0:09:25    16/M35-39      165/M    0:27:06  44.90% 
  242. Judy Mowery            Fredonia NY        0:28:16  0:09:25     2/F65-69       77/F    0:19:41  70.52% 
  243. Tatia Sheppard         West Seneca NY     0:28:17  0:09:26     9/F45-49       78/F    0:25:55  53.56% 
  244. John Schoellkopf       Hamburg NY         0:28:17  0:09:26     6/M60-64      166/M    0:22:45  53.48% 
  245. Mary Ben               Orchard Park NY    0:28:22  0:09:27     2/F60-64       79/F    0:20:04  69.18% 
  246. Maryann Roll           Depew NY           0:28:33  0:09:31    10/F25-29       80/F    0:28:33  48.63% 
  247. Samuel Modzelewski     West Seneca NY     0:28:33  0:09:31    16/M11-14      167/M    0:24:05  50.53% 
  248. Michelle Krieger       East Aurora NY     0:28:34  0:09:31     9/F35-39       81/F    0:27:58  49.64% 
  249. Angela Roche           West Seneca NY     0:28:36  0:09:32     7/F40-44       82/F    0:27:28  50.54% 
  250. Laura Depue            Hamburg NY         0:28:38  0:09:33     8/F40-44       83/F    0:26:48  51.80% 
  251. Rick Diaz              Buffalo NY         0:28:39  0:09:33    18/M30-34      168/M    0:28:26  42.80% 
  252. Michael Sullivan       Buffalo NY         0:28:43  0:09:34    19/M30-34      169/M    0:28:30  42.70% 
  253. Daniel Wolf            Wixem MI           0:28:44  0:09:35    14/M55-59      170/M    0:23:55  50.87% 
  254. Carol Malek            Lake View NY       0:28:44  0:09:35    10/F45-49       84/F    0:26:20  52.73% 
  255. John Hobel             Lockport NY        0:28:45  0:09:35    17/M35-39      171/M    0:27:47  43.80% 
  256. Dan Curry              Getzville NY       0:28:48  0:09:36    16/M50-54      172/M    0:24:23  49.91% 
  257. Megan McMorrow         Snyder NY          0:28:50  0:09:37     9/F40-44       85/F    0:27:15  50.96% 
  258. Jeffrey Hansgen        Orchard Park NY    0:28:51  0:09:37    17/M50-54      173/M    0:24:50  49.00% 
  259. Cheryl Buhr            West Seneca NY     0:28:52  0:09:37    10/F40-44       86/F    0:27:30  50.47% 
  260. Samuel Wright          Hamburg NY         0:28:55  0:09:38    17/M11-14      174/M    0:25:05  48.50% 
  261. Megan Eppolito         West Seneca NY     0:28:59  0:09:40    11/F30-34       87/F    0:28:50  48.16% 
  262. Gene Baran             Lancaster NY       0:28:59  0:09:40     7/M60-64      175/M    0:23:19  52.19% 
  263. Terry O'Shei           West Seneca NY     0:29:05  0:09:42    21/M45-49      176/M    0:26:03  46.70% 
  264. Sara Gorlewski         Amherst NY         0:29:08  0:09:43    11/F25-29       88/F    0:29:08  47.65% 
  265. Peter Gorlewski        West Seneca NY     0:29:09  0:09:43    15/M55-59      177/M    0:24:16  50.14% 
  266. Greg Ramsdell          West Seneca NY     0:29:11  0:09:44    14/M40-44      178/M    0:27:35  44.11% 
  267. Daniel Piotrowski      Lackawanna NY      0:29:12  0:09:44    18/M50-54      179/M    0:25:20  48.03% 
  268. Alex Handzlik          Buffalo NY         0:29:13  0:09:44    19/M20-24      180/M    0:29:13  41.64% 
  269. Kim Clancy             West Seneca NY     0:29:14  0:09:45    12/F30-34       89/F    0:29:00  47.88% 
  270. Len Applebach          West Seneca NY     0:29:17  0:09:46    19/M50-54      181/M    0:25:12  48.28% 
  271. Michael Wright         Hamburg NY         0:29:19  0:09:46    22/M45-49      182/M    0:26:16  46.33% 
  272. Kendrick Burnett       Lake View NY       0:29:34  0:09:51    20/M30-34      183/M    0:29:30  41.25% 
  273. Kristen Mueckl         West Seneca NY     0:29:36  0:09:52    13/F30-34       90/F    0:29:35  46.92% 
  274. Ed Russell             East Amherst NY    0:29:36  0:09:52     2/M65-69      184/M    0:21:55  55.53% 
  275. Emily Fleetwood        West Seneca NY     0:29:37  0:09:52     9/F15-19       91/F    0:29:18  47.38% 
  276. Austin Reese           Orchard Park NY    0:29:37  0:09:52    14/M15-19      185/M    0:28:17  43.02% 
  277. John MacDonald         Orchard Park NY    0:29:38  0:09:53    18/M35-39      186/M    0:28:50  42.20% 
  278. Sam Giardina           Williamsville NY   0:29:41  0:09:54    20/M50-54      187/M    0:25:45  47.24% 
  279. A.J. Price             West Seneca NY     0:29:42  0:09:54    19/M35-39      188/M    0:28:42  42.40% 
  280. Thomas Summers         Orchard Park NY    0:29:50  0:09:57    23/M45-49      189/M    0:26:31  45.88% 
  281. Sam Szeluga            West Seneca NY     0:29:51  0:09:57    15/F20-24       92/F    0:29:51  46.51% 
  282. Claire Cusella         West Seneca NY     0:29:51  0:09:57    16/F20-24       93/F    0:29:51  46.51% 
  283. Cory Philbin           West Seneca NY     0:29:53  0:09:58    15/M15-19      190/M    0:29:15  41.59% 
  284. Heather Critoph        Buffalo NY         0:29:55  0:09:58    12/F25-29       94/F    0:29:55  46.41% 
  285. Steve McCarville       Orchard Park NY    0:29:57  0:09:59    24/M45-49      191/M    0:26:24  46.07% 
  286. Charlie Bartolotti     Hamburg NY         0:29:59  0:10:00     4/M01-10      192/M    0:22:43  53.54% 
  287. Shannon McCabe         West Seneca NY     0:30:00  0:10:00    17/F20-24       95/F    0:30:00  46.28% 
  288. Kelly Cosgrove         West Seneca NY     0:30:01  0:10:00    14/F30-34       96/F    0:29:59  46.31% 
  289. Andrew Wrzosek         West Seneca NY     0:30:03  0:10:01    20/M20-24      193/M    0:30:02  40.50% 
  290. Madeline Hall          Buffalo NY         0:30:03  0:10:01    18/F20-24       97/F    0:30:03  46.20% 
  291. Michael Walter         West Seneca NY     0:30:12  0:10:04    16/M55-59      194/M    0:24:43  49.23% 
  292. John Silverman         Williamsville NY   0:30:13  0:10:04    15/M40-44      195/M    0:28:21  42.93% 
  293. Bill Evans             West Seneca NY     0:30:18  0:10:06    20/M35-39      196/M    0:29:39  41.02% 
  294. Kimberly Smolinski     West Seneca NY     0:30:18  0:10:06    15/F30-34       98/F    0:30:03  46.20% 
  295. Mark Modzelewski       West Seneca NY     0:30:24  0:10:08    16/M40-44      197/M    0:28:05  43.31% 
  296. Kyle Gunn-Taylor       West Seneca NY     0:30:26  0:10:09    17/M25-29      198/M    0:30:26  39.98% 
  297. Sarina Berra           St. Louis MO       0:30:29  0:10:10     1/F01-10       99/F    0:26:27  52.50% 
  298. Paula Ryszkiewicz      Alden NY           0:30:30  0:10:10    11/F40-44      100/F    0:28:49  48.18% 
  299. Paul Eppolito          West Seneca NY     0:30:31  0:10:10    21/M35-39      199/M    0:29:03  41.87% 
  300. Abby Militello         Hamburg NY         0:30:34  0:10:11    13/F25-29      101/F    0:30:34  45.42% 
  301. Thomas Stephen         Orchard Park NY    0:30:36  0:10:12    16/M15-19      200/M    0:28:49  42.21% 
  302. Sara Grabfilder        West Seneca NY     0:30:36  0:10:12     5/F11-14      102/F    0:27:49  49.91% 
  303. Frank Stephen          Orchard Park NY    0:30:41  0:10:14    25/M45-49      201/M    0:27:42  43.92% 
  304. Abby Devine            Hamburg NY         0:30:43  0:10:14     6/F11-14      103/F    0:28:56  47.99% 
  305. Molly Lempko           West Seneca NY     0:30:44  0:10:15    10/F15-19      104/F    0:29:21  47.30% 
  306. Sara Koziol            West Seneca NY     0:30:48  0:10:16    16/F30-34      105/F    0:30:42  45.21% 
  307. Matthew Scherr         Lackawanna NY      0:30:48  0:10:16    18/M25-29      202/M    0:30:48  39.50% 
  308. Sean Roche             West Seneca NY     0:30:49  0:10:16     5/M01-10      203/M    0:23:21  52.09% 
  309. Timothy Roche          West Seneca NY     0:30:53  0:10:18    22/M35-39      204/M    0:29:37  41.07% 
  310. Linda Murgatroyd       Fredonia NY        0:31:09  0:10:23     3/F60-64      106/F    0:23:25  59.31% 
  311. Ashley Wodzinski       Lake View NY       0:31:13  0:10:24    14/F25-29      107/F    0:31:13  44.47% 
  312. Amanda Pacanowski      Derby NY           0:31:16  0:10:25    17/F30-34      108/F    0:31:15  44.42% 
  313. James Millard          Elma NY            0:31:16  0:10:25    17/M15-19      205/M    0:29:52  40.75% 
  314. Zack Andol             Cowlesville NY     0:31:17  0:10:26    18/M15-19      206/M    0:29:28  41.29% 
  315. Jeff Warner            West Seneca NY     0:31:27  0:10:29    17/M55-59      207/M    0:26:24  46.08% 
  316. Patrick Delaney        Depew NY           0:31:28  0:10:29     1/M70-74      208/M    0:22:27  54.20% 
  317. Jay Such               Colden NY          0:31:34  0:10:31    21/M50-54      209/M    0:27:37  44.06% 
  318. Jillian Gregorie       Orchard Park NY    0:31:37  0:10:32    19/F20-24      109/F    0:31:37  43.91% 
  319. Joseph Cuddihy         Hamburg NY         0:31:38  0:10:33    19/M15-19      210/M    0:29:19  41.51% 
  320. Bob Bateman            East Aurora NY     0:31:44  0:10:35    17/M40-44      211/M    0:29:46  40.87% 
  321. Sean Rokitka           West Seneca NY     0:31:49  0:10:36     6/M01-10      212/M    0:26:00  46.80% 
  322. Carol Padasak          Springville NY     0:31:50  0:10:37    11/F45-49      110/F    0:27:47  49.98% 
  323. Jackie Ribey           Ashland OH         0:31:54  0:10:38    15/F25-29      111/F    0:31:54  43.52% 
  324. Al Smith               Rochester NY       0:31:55  0:10:38     2/M70-74      213/M    0:22:26  54.22% 
  325. Michael Rokitka        West Seneca NY     0:31:58  0:10:39    18/M40-44      214/M    0:29:59  40.58% 
  326. Sherry Reddington      East Aurora NY     0:32:12  0:10:44    12/F40-44      112/F    0:30:25  45.63% 
  327. Mike Patti             West Seneca NY     0:32:18  0:10:46    22/M50-54      215/M    0:27:21  44.50% 
  328. Chris Cronin           Cheektowaga NY     0:32:21  0:10:47    20/M15-19      216/M    0:30:28  39.93% 
  329. Cheryl Camillo         Hamburg NY         0:32:26  0:10:49     5/F50-54      113/F    0:26:52  51.66% 
  330. Taylor Whalen          West Seneca NY     0:32:31  0:10:50    20/F20-24      114/F    0:32:30  42.71% 
  331. Joseph Cal             Buffalo NY         0:32:32  0:10:51    21/M30-34      217/M    0:32:10  37.83% 
  332. Madeline Heavern       Hamburg NY         0:32:42  0:10:54    11/F15-19      115/F    0:31:37  43.91% 
  333. Rebecca Keller         East Aurora NY     0:32:53  0:10:58    21/F20-24      116/F    0:32:53  42.22% 
  334. Mary Keller            East Aurora NY     0:32:55  0:10:58     6/F50-54      117/F    0:28:22  48.95% 
  335. Gary Guzek             Alden NY           0:32:58  0:10:59    26/M45-49      218/M    0:29:32  41.20% 
  336. Caroline Holland       Hamburg NY         0:32:59  0:11:00    22/F20-24      118/F    0:32:59  42.09% 
  337. Caitlin Laniga         West Seneca NY     0:33:08  0:11:03    23/F20-24      119/F    0:33:08  41.90% 
  338. Jennifer Lanigan       West Seneca NY     0:33:09  0:11:03    24/F20-24      120/F    0:33:09  41.88% 
  339. Lori Pohrte            Hamburg NY         0:33:12  0:11:04    10/F35-39      121/F    0:32:19  42.96% 
  340. Jake Reid              Buffalo NY         0:33:21  0:11:07     7/M01-10      219/M    0:26:18  46.26% 
  341. Kathleen Shaw          Williamsville NY   0:33:23  0:11:08     7/F50-54      122/F    0:27:18  50.87% 
  342. Frank Schultz          Buffalo NY         0:33:25  0:11:08    18/M55-59      220/M    0:27:49  43.74% 
  343. Paul Draper            Holland NY         0:33:35  0:11:12     8/M60-64      221/M    0:26:46  45.44% 
  344. Dominic Cascio         West Seneca NY     0:33:36  0:11:12    18/M11-14      222/M    0:29:53  40.71% 
  345. Conor Collins          West Seneca NY     0:33:39  0:11:13     8/M01-10      223/M    0:26:32  45.85% 
  346. Paige Cuddihy          Orchard Park NY    0:33:51  0:11:17    12/F15-19      123/F    0:33:29  41.46% 
  347. Richard Sullivan       Buffalo NY         0:33:58  0:11:19     1/M80-99      224/M    0:19:47  61.49% 
  348. Daniel Andol           Orchard Park NY    0:34:00  0:11:20    21/M20-24      225/M    0:34:00  35.78% 
  349. Emily Schutrum         West Seneca NY     0:34:04  0:11:21    25/F20-24      124/F    0:34:04  40.75% 
  350. Carmen Miliot          West Seneca NY     0:34:09  0:11:23    19/M55-59      226/M    0:28:40  42.44% 
  351. Tracey Homonai         West Seneca NY     0:34:10  0:11:23    16/F25-29      125/F    0:34:10  40.63% 
  352. Leigh Powers           Depew NY           0:34:13  0:11:24    17/F25-29      126/F    0:34:13  40.57% 
  353. Anne Mucica            Tonawanda NY       0:34:13  0:11:24    11/F35-39      127/F    0:33:19  41.68% 
  354. Theresa Edward         Cheektowaga NY     0:34:25  0:11:28    13/F40-44      128/F    0:31:53  43.54% 
  355. Lisa Wilson            Kenmore NY         0:34:36  0:11:32    14/F40-44      129/F    0:32:41  42.47% 
  356. Kelly Schintzius       Lancaster NY       0:34:36  0:11:32    12/F35-39      130/F    0:33:28  41.48% 
  357. John Waller            Cheektowaga NY     0:34:47  0:11:36    23/M35-39      227/M    0:33:50  35.95% 
  358. Jill Murphy            Alden NY           0:34:53  0:11:38    26/F20-24      131/F    0:34:53  39.80% 
  359. Victor Lucci           Orchard Park NY    0:34:59  0:11:40    27/M45-49      228/M    0:31:20  38.82% 
  360. Patty Hastreiter       Lancaster NY       0:35:02  0:11:41     4/F55-59      132/F    0:28:15  49.13% 
  361. Mike Curry             West Seneca NY     0:35:03  0:11:41    20/M55-59      229/M    0:28:26  42.79% 
  362. Michael Bartolotti     Hamburg NY         0:35:14  0:11:45    19/M40-44      230/M    0:32:33  37.37% 
  363. Susan Ketzer           Orchard Park NY    0:35:22  0:11:47     4/F60-64      133/F    0:26:35  52.24% 
  364. Kerri Lempko           Williamsville NY   0:35:22  0:11:47    13/F35-39      134/F    0:34:48  39.90% 
  365. Madison Vanderlip      West Seneca NY     0:35:26  0:11:49     2/F01-10      135/F    0:30:44  45.17% 
  366. Brendan Shaw           Cheektowaga NY     0:35:27  0:11:49    22/M30-34      231/M    0:35:17  34.49% 
  367. Aurora MacDonald       Orchard Park NY    0:35:27  0:11:49     3/F01-10      136/F    0:29:54  46.43% 
  368. Mary Holler            Eden NY            0:36:03  0:12:01    15/F40-44      137/F    0:34:04  40.76% 
  369. Richard Andol          Orchard Park NY    0:36:11  0:12:04    23/M50-54      232/M    0:30:53  39.39% 
  370. Beth Hoerner           Hamburg NY         0:36:26  0:12:09    16/F40-44      138/F    0:33:45  41.13% 
  371. Steve Yochum           West Seneca NY     0:36:32  0:12:11    24/M35-39      233/M    0:34:47  34.98% 
  372. Larry Wolfe            Hamburg NY         0:36:55  0:12:18    25/M35-39      234/M    0:35:55  33.88% 
  373. Bridget Herod          West Seneca NY     0:37:11  0:12:24    12/F45-49      139/F    0:32:51  42.26% 
  374. Stan Beszczynski       Williamsville NY   0:37:12  0:12:24     3/M65-69      235/M    0:27:49  43.73% 
  375. Robert Siudzimski      Lancaster NY       0:37:24  0:12:28     3/M70-74      236/M    0:26:18  46.27% 
  376. Cassandra Pinkowski    Cheektowaga NY     0:37:46  0:12:35    13/F15-19      140/F    0:37:22  37.16% 
  377. Michelle Tronolone     West Seneca NY     0:37:46  0:12:35    17/F40-44      141/F    0:34:59  39.68% 
  378. Karen Radkowski        Buffalo NY         0:38:20  0:12:47    18/F40-44      142/F    0:35:31  39.09% 
  379. Tyler Collins          West Seneca NY     0:38:20  0:12:47    19/M11-14      237/M    0:33:15  36.59% 
  380. Zachary Rammacher      West Seneca NY     0:38:27  0:12:49     9/M01-10      238/M    0:27:53  43.65% 
  381. Christine Belin        East Amherst NY    0:38:28  0:12:49    18/F30-34      143/F    0:38:25  36.14% 
  382. Michael Belin          East Amherst NY    0:38:30  0:12:50    26/M35-39      239/M    0:37:12  32.71% 
  383. Lindsay Zgoda          Buffalo NY         0:38:41  0:12:54    18/F25-29      144/F    0:38:41  35.89% 
  384. Sarah Glinski          Buffalo NY         0:38:43  0:12:54    19/F25-29      145/F    0:38:43  35.86% 
  385. Melissa Burnett        Lake View NY       0:39:00  0:13:00    19/F30-34      146/F    0:38:59  35.61% 
  386. Michael Clunie         Orchard Park NY    0:39:15  0:13:05     9/M60-64      240/M    0:31:17  38.88% 
  387. Edna Hyer              South Wales NY     0:39:22  0:13:07     1/F75-79      147/F    0:22:13  62.50% 
  388. Dawn Wisniewski        West Seneca NY     0:39:25  0:13:08    14/F35-39      148/F    0:38:57  35.64% 
  389. Joseph Kessler         West Seneca NY     0:39:53  0:13:18    28/M45-49      241/M    0:36:00  33.79% 
  390. Sister Gerry Murray    Lackawanna NY      0:40:11  0:13:24     1/F70-74      149/F    0:25:46  53.87% 
  391. Joe Hastreiter         Lancaster NY       0:40:23  0:13:28    24/M50-54      242/M    0:34:28  35.30% 
  392. Michelle Leemer        West Seneca NY     0:40:57  0:13:39    15/F35-39      150/F    0:40:17  34.46% 
  393. James Rizzone          West Falls NY      0:41:26  0:13:49     4/M70-74      243/M    0:28:41  42.42% 
  394. Kelly Hyla             Buffalo NY         0:41:35  0:13:52    16/F35-39      151/F    0:41:06  33.79% 
  395. Kari Wodzinski         Lakeview NY        0:42:01  0:14:00    27/F20-24      152/F    0:42:01  33.04% 
  396. Paul Berra             St. Louis MO       0:42:07  0:14:02    10/M01-10      244/M    0:31:55  38.12% 
  397. Paul Berra             St. Louis MO       0:42:07  0:14:02    20/M40-44      245/M    0:39:13  31.03% 
  398. Joshua Pohlman         West Seneca NY     0:42:32  0:14:11    20/M11-14      246/M    0:35:52  33.92% 
  399. Janell Hallgren        West Seneca NY     0:42:33  0:14:11    13/F45-49      153/F    0:39:00  35.60% 
  400. Jon Pohlman            West Seneca NY     0:42:46  0:14:15    21/M40-44      247/M    0:39:31  30.79% 
  401. Patricia Dobrick       West Seneca NY     0:42:49  0:14:16    14/F45-49      154/F    0:39:14  35.38% 
  402. Jim Widmer             West Seneca NY     0:43:49  0:14:36    21/M55-59      248/M    0:35:33  34.23% 
  403. Christopher Tronolone  West Seneca NY     0:44:44  0:14:55    21/M11-14      249/M    0:40:40  29.92% 
  404. Samantha Pinkowski     Cheektowaga NY     0:44:45  0:14:55    14/F15-19      155/F    0:43:49  31.69% 
  405. Rachel Tronolone       West Seneca NY     0:44:45  0:14:55    15/F15-19      156/F    0:43:16  32.08% 
  406. Jane Paveljack         Buffalo NY         0:44:51  0:14:57    19/F40-44      157/F    0:41:59  33.07% 
  407. Deana Fleetwood        Elma NY            0:45:31  0:15:10     4/F01-10      158/F    0:39:29  35.16% 
  408. Barbara Fleetwood      Elma NY            0:45:38  0:15:13     5/F55-59      159/F    0:36:48  37.72% 
  409. Joe Len                Alden NY           0:45:46  0:15:15     4/M65-69      250/M    0:34:33  35.21% 
  410. Kayla Nicometi         Depew NY           0:45:46  0:15:15    16/F15-19      160/F    0:44:48  30.99% 
  411. Trevor Foster          West Seneca NY     0:46:30  0:15:30    11/M01-10      251/M    0:36:40  33.18% 
  412. Diana Pohlman          West Seneca NY     0:46:49  0:15:36    17/F35-39      161/F    0:45:35  30.46% 
  413. Denise McGuigan        West Seneca NY     0:46:49  0:15:36    15/F45-49      162/F    0:40:51  33.98% 
  414. Shirley Walter         West Seneca NY     0:47:49  0:15:56     6/F55-59      163/F    0:37:31  37.01% 
  415. Alison Mazurkiewicz    Sloan NY           0:50:27  0:16:49    20/F30-34      164/F    0:50:23  27.55% 
  416. Michelle Eaton         Lakeview NY        0:53:44  0:17:55    18/F35-39      165/F    0:51:59  26.71% 
  417. Scott Eaton            Lakeview NY        0:53:44  0:17:55    22/M40-44      252/M    0:50:02  24.32% 



Top of Page








Women - Age Group Results Men - Age Groups Overall Finish Order Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Women 01-10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sarina Berra           St. Louis MO        0:30:29   0:10:10    297    99/F
    2. Madison Vanderlip      West Seneca NY      0:35:26   0:11:49    365   135/F
    3. Aurora MacDonald       Orchard Park NY     0:35:27   0:11:49    367   136/F
    4. Deana Fleetwood        Elma NY             0:45:31   0:15:10    407   158/F
 
 
 
Women 11-14
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jessica Urbank         Orchard Park NY     0:22:24   0:07:28     84    22/F
    2. Samantha Burlow        West Seneca NY      0:25:28   0:08:29    162    47/F
    3. Jordan Hauser          West Seneca NY      0:27:03   0:09:01    212    63/F
    4. Carly Cronin           Cheektowaga NY      0:27:20   0:09:07    218    67/F
    5. Sara Grabfilder        West Seneca NY      0:30:36   0:10:12    302   102/F
    6. Abby Devine            Hamburg NY          0:30:43   0:10:14    304   103/F
 
 
 
Women 15-19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Danielle Detwiler      Orchard Park NY     0:21:42   0:07:14     63    12/F
    2. Jaime Wallace          Alden NY            0:21:43   0:07:14     64    13/F
    3. Abby Hansgen           Orchard Park NY     0:21:44   0:07:15     65    14/F
    4. Anna Hourihan          Buffalo NY          0:22:50   0:07:37     96    24/F
    5. Sydney Conrad          West Seneca NY      0:24:18   0:08:06    133    34/F
    6. Jennifer Magruder      West Seneca NY      0:24:31   0:08:10    137    36/F
    7. Tori Lucci             Orchard Park NY     0:25:57   0:08:39    179    56/F
    8. Caryn Willis           Orchard Park NY     0:26:21   0:08:47    193    60/F
    9. Emily Fleetwood        West Seneca NY      0:29:37   0:09:52    275    91/F
   10. Molly Lempko           West Seneca NY      0:30:44   0:10:15    305   104/F
   11. Madeline Heavern       Hamburg NY          0:32:42   0:10:54    332   115/F
   12. Paige Cuddihy          Orchard Park NY     0:33:51   0:11:17    346   123/F
   13. Cassandra Pinkowski    Cheektowaga NY      0:37:46   0:12:35    376   140/F
   14. Samantha Pinkowski     Cheektowaga NY      0:44:45   0:14:55    404   155/F
   15. Rachel Tronolone       West Seneca NY      0:44:45   0:14:55    405   156/F
   16. Kayla Nicometi         Depew NY            0:45:46   0:15:15    410   160/F
 
 
 
Women 20-24
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mary Gehen             West Seneca NY      0:20:17   0:06:46     33     6/F
    2. Allison McGrath        Orchard Park NY     0:20:53   0:06:58     41     8/F
    3. Lanie Simon            West Seneca NY      0:20:57   0:06:59     45     9/F
    4. Kateri Walsh           West Seneca NY      0:21:17   0:07:06     51    10/F
    5. Kayla Czuprynski       West Seneca NY      0:21:44   0:07:15     66    15/F
    6. Allison Whalen         Buffalo NY          0:21:58   0:07:19     70    17/F
    7. Hillary Sullivan       West Seneca NY      0:22:14   0:07:25     80    20/F
    8. Rebecca Coleman        Elma NY             0:22:47   0:07:36     95    23/F
    9. Lindsay Ladouceur      Orchard Park NY     0:23:19   0:07:46    107    26/F
   10. Jessica Borsuk         Buffalo NY          0:23:46   0:07:55    119    29/F
   11. Krystyna Hanley        Orchard Park NY     0:24:28   0:08:09    135    35/F
   12. Maryann Danosos        Amherst NY          0:26:46   0:08:55    206    62/F
   13. Laura Popielski        West Seneca NY      0:27:04   0:09:01    213    64/F
   14. Jessica Danieu         Buffalo NY          0:27:07   0:09:02    214    65/F
   15. Sam Szeluga            West Seneca NY      0:29:51   0:09:57    281    92/F
   16. Claire Cusella         West Seneca NY      0:29:51   0:09:57    282    93/F
   17. Shannon McCabe         West Seneca NY      0:30:00   0:10:00    287    95/F
   18. Madeline Hall          Buffalo NY          0:30:03   0:10:01    290    97/F
   19. Jillian Gregorie       Orchard Park NY     0:31:37   0:10:32    318   109/F
   20. Taylor Whalen          West Seneca NY      0:32:31   0:10:50    330   114/F
   21. Rebecca Keller         East Aurora NY      0:32:53   0:10:58    333   116/F
   22. Caroline Holland       Hamburg NY          0:32:59   0:11:00    336   118/F
   23. Caitlin Laniga         West Seneca NY      0:33:08   0:11:03    337   119/F
   24. Jennifer Lanigan       West Seneca NY      0:33:09   0:11:03    338   120/F
   25. Emily Schutrum         West Seneca NY      0:34:04   0:11:21    349   124/F
   26. Jill Murphy            Alden NY            0:34:53   0:11:38    358   131/F
   27. Kari Wodzinski         Lakeview NY         0:42:01   0:14:00    395   152/F
 
 
 
Women 25-29
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Aileen Hoak            Buffalo NY          0:17:41   0:05:54      9     2/F
    2. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker Cheektowaga NY      0:18:16   0:06:05     15     4/F
    3. Amanda Skorupski       Tonawanda NY        0:20:27   0:06:49     35     7/F
    4. Jamie Westin           West Seneca NY      0:22:14   0:07:25     81    21/F
    5. Kristin Bijak          Orchard Park NY     0:23:01   0:07:40     98    25/F
    6. Rachel Fazioli         Buffalo NY          0:25:19   0:08:26    157    43/F
    7. Joelle Potts           West Seneca NY      0:25:31   0:08:30    166    50/F
    8. Jacqueline Grisanti    West Seneca NY      0:26:04   0:08:41    184    58/F
    9. Anna Hartog            West Seneca NY      0:26:17   0:08:46    189    59/F
   10. Maryann Roll           Depew NY            0:28:33   0:09:31    246    80/F
   11. Sara Gorlewski         Amherst NY          0:29:08   0:09:43    264    88/F
   12. Heather Critoph        Buffalo NY          0:29:55   0:09:58    284    94/F
   13. Abby Militello         Hamburg NY          0:30:34   0:10:11    300   101/F
   14. Ashley Wodzinski       Lake View NY        0:31:13   0:10:24    311   107/F
   15. Jackie Ribey           Ashland OH          0:31:54   0:10:38    323   111/F
   16. Tracey Homonai         West Seneca NY      0:34:10   0:11:23    351   125/F
   17. Leigh Powers           Depew NY            0:34:13   0:11:24    352   126/F
   18. Lindsay Zgoda          Buffalo NY          0:38:41   0:12:54    383   144/F
   19. Sarah Glinski          Buffalo NY          0:38:43   0:12:54    384   145/F
 
 
 
Women 30-34
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jennifer Bigham        Rochester NY        0:17:10   0:05:43      7     1/F
    2. Allison Carr           West Seneca NY      0:18:03   0:06:01     13     3/F
    3. Jillian Switek         West Seneca NY      0:21:51   0:07:17     69    16/F
    4. Carrie Wert            Buffalo NY          0:22:11   0:07:24     77    19/F
    5. Janelle Starkey        West Seneca NY      0:24:17   0:08:06    131    33/F
    6. Jessica Naffky         West Seneca NY      0:24:55   0:08:18    147    40/F
    7. Kerry Schreckengost    West Seneca NY      0:25:22   0:08:27    159    45/F
    8. Tracy Skalski          West Seneca NY      0:25:54   0:08:38    177    55/F
    9. Heather Burger         Orchard Park NY     0:26:23   0:08:48    194    61/F
   10. Kelly Williams         Lancaster NY        0:27:43   0:09:14    223    70/F
   11. Megan Eppolito         West Seneca NY      0:28:59   0:09:40    261    87/F
   12. Kim Clancy             West Seneca NY      0:29:14   0:09:45    269    89/F
   13. Kristen Mueckl         West Seneca NY      0:29:36   0:09:52    273    90/F
   14. Kelly Cosgrove         West Seneca NY      0:30:01   0:10:00    288    96/F
   15. Kimberly Smolinski     West Seneca NY      0:30:18   0:10:06    294    98/F
   16. Sara Koziol            West Seneca NY      0:30:48   0:10:16    306   105/F
   17. Amanda Pacanowski      Derby NY            0:31:16   0:10:25    312   108/F
   18. Christine Belin        East Amherst NY     0:38:28   0:12:49    381   143/F
   19. Melissa Burnett        Lake View NY        0:39:00   0:13:00    385   146/F
   20. Alison Mazurkiewicz    Sloan NY            0:50:27   0:16:49    415   164/F
 
 
 
Women 35-39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bridget Senfield       Orchard Park NY     0:22:05   0:07:22     75    18/F
    2. Tiffany Wilson         Lakeview NY         0:23:38   0:07:53    114    28/F
    3. Colleen Vanderlip      West Seneca NY      0:24:38   0:08:13    140    37/F
    4. Donna Digiovanni       Orchard Park NY     0:25:00   0:08:20    150    41/F
    5. Lisa Slebioda          West Seneca NY      0:25:15   0:08:25    155    42/F
    6. Carrie Haueise         West Seneca NY      0:25:21   0:08:27    158    44/F
    7. Jill Berdysiak         Orchard Park NY     0:25:33   0:08:31    167    51/F
    8. Renae Rokitka          West Seneca NY      0:27:55   0:09:18    231    73/F
    9. Michelle Krieger       East Aurora NY      0:28:34   0:09:31    248    81/F
   10. Lori Pohrte            Hamburg NY          0:33:12   0:11:04    339   121/F
   11. Anne Mucica            Tonawanda NY        0:34:13   0:11:24    353   127/F
   12. Kelly Schintzius       Lancaster NY        0:34:36   0:11:32    356   130/F
   13. Kerri Lempko           Williamsville NY    0:35:22   0:11:47    364   134/F
   14. Dawn Wisniewski        West Seneca NY      0:39:25   0:13:08    388   148/F
   15. Michelle Leemer        West Seneca NY      0:40:57   0:13:39    392   150/F
   16. Kelly Hyla             Buffalo NY          0:41:35   0:13:52    394   151/F
   17. Diana Pohlman          West Seneca NY      0:46:49   0:15:36    412   161/F
   18. Michelle Eaton         Lakeview NY         0:53:44   0:17:55    416   165/F
 
 
 
Women 40-44
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Amy Fakterowitz        Williamsville NY    0:19:14   0:06:25     22     5/F
    2. Cheryl Fisher          Hamburg NY          0:23:53   0:07:58    122    31/F
    3. Tammy Burlow           West Seneca NY      0:25:35   0:08:32    169    52/F
    4. Maria Forster          Colden NY           0:27:35   0:09:12    221    68/F
    5. Amy Miller             West Seneca NY      0:27:51   0:09:17    229    71/F
    6. Victoria Cascio        West Seneca NY      0:28:09   0:09:23    237    76/F
    7. Angela Roche           West Seneca NY      0:28:36   0:09:32    249    82/F
    8. Laura Depue            Hamburg NY          0:28:38   0:09:33    250    83/F
    9. Megan McMorrow         Snyder NY           0:28:50   0:09:37    257    85/F
   10. Cheryl Buhr            West Seneca NY      0:28:52   0:09:37    259    86/F
   11. Paula Ryszkiewicz      Alden NY            0:30:30   0:10:10    298   100/F
   12. Sherry Reddington      East Aurora NY      0:32:12   0:10:44    326   112/F
   13. Theresa Edward         Cheektowaga NY      0:34:25   0:11:28    354   128/F
   14. Lisa Wilson            Kenmore NY          0:34:36   0:11:32    355   129/F
   15. Mary Holler            Eden NY             0:36:03   0:12:01    368   137/F
   16. Beth Hoerner           Hamburg NY          0:36:26   0:12:09    370   138/F
   17. Michelle Tronolone     West Seneca NY      0:37:46   0:12:35    377   141/F
   18. Karen Radkowski        Buffalo NY          0:38:20   0:12:47    378   142/F
   19. Jane Paveljack         Buffalo NY          0:44:51   0:14:57    406   157/F
 
 
 
Women 45-49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Darlene Schweikert     Springville NY      0:21:32   0:07:11     59    11/F
    2. Carol Flaherty         East Aurora NY      0:23:52   0:07:57    121    30/F
    3. Lena Solina            Hamburg NY          0:24:42   0:08:14    141    38/F
    4. Linda Kohnen           Hamburg NY          0:24:50   0:08:17    146    39/F
    5. April Strickland       West Seneca NY      0:25:31   0:08:30    165    49/F
    6. Lou Ann Adinolfe       Orchard Park NY     0:25:45   0:08:35    172    53/F
    7. Sue Brierley           Williamsville NY    0:27:40   0:09:13    222    69/F
    8. Beth Munro             Orchard Park NY     0:27:56   0:09:19    232    74/F
    9. Tatia Sheppard         West Seneca NY      0:28:17   0:09:26    243    78/F
   10. Carol Malek            Lake View NY        0:28:44   0:09:35    254    84/F
   11. Carol Padasak          Springville NY      0:31:50   0:10:37    322   110/F
   12. Bridget Herod          West Seneca NY      0:37:11   0:12:24    373   139/F
   13. Janell Hallgren        West Seneca NY      0:42:33   0:14:11    399   153/F
   14. Patricia Dobrick       West Seneca NY      0:42:49   0:14:16    401   154/F
   15. Denise McGuigan        West Seneca NY      0:46:49   0:15:36    413   162/F
 
 
 
Women 50-54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Terri Swaydis          Blasdell NY         0:23:36   0:07:52    113    27/F
    2. Nancy Abriatis         Machias NY          0:25:23   0:08:28    161    46/F
    3. Diane Warner           West Seneca NY      0:25:52   0:08:37    175    54/F
    4. Sue Barber             Lake View NY        0:27:13   0:09:04    216    66/F
    5. Cheryl Camillo         Hamburg NY          0:32:26   0:10:49    329   113/F
    6. Mary Keller            East Aurora NY      0:32:55   0:10:58    334   117/F
    7. Kathleen Shaw          Williamsville NY    0:33:23   0:11:08    341   122/F
 
 
 
Women 55-59
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stacey Curry           Derby NY            0:25:30   0:08:30    164    48/F
    2. Debra Stachura         West Seneca NY      0:26:02   0:08:41    183    57/F
    3. Louise Cadwalader      Lewiston NY         0:27:52   0:09:17    230    72/F
    4. Patty Hastreiter       Lancaster NY        0:35:02   0:11:41    360   132/F
    5. Barbara Fleetwood      Elma NY             0:45:38   0:15:13    408   159/F
    6. Shirley Walter         West Seneca NY      0:47:49   0:15:56    414   163/F
 
 
 
Women 60-64
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bridget Pawelczak      Alden NY            0:28:02   0:09:21    234    75/F
    2. Mary Ben               Orchard Park NY     0:28:22   0:09:27    245    79/F
    3. Linda Murgatroyd       Fredonia NY         0:31:09   0:10:23    310   106/F
    4. Susan Ketzer           Orchard Park NY     0:35:22   0:11:47    363   133/F
 
 
 
Women 65-69
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joanne Cunningham      Brocton NY          0:23:55   0:07:58    123    32/F
    2. Judy Mowery            Fredonia NY         0:28:16   0:09:25    242    77/F
 
 
 
Women 70-74
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sister Gerry Murray    Lackawanna NY       0:40:11   0:13:24    390   149/F
 
 
 
Women 75-79
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Edna Hyer              South Wales NY      0:39:22   0:13:07    387   147/F



Top of Page








Men - Age Group Results Women - Age Groups Overall Finish Order Age Graded Overall
 
 
 
Men 01-10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Garrett Kessler        West Seneca NY     0:23:07  0:07:42    101    76/M
    2. Evan Miller            West Seneca NY     0:24:19  0:08:06    134   100/M
    3. Archie Bartolotti      Hamburg NY         0:24:31  0:08:10    138   102/M
    4. Charlie Bartolotti     Hamburg NY         0:29:59  0:10:00    286   192/M
    5. Sean Roche             West Seneca NY     0:30:49  0:10:16    308   203/M
    6. Sean Rokitka           West Seneca NY     0:31:49  0:10:36    321   212/M
    7. Jake Reid              Buffalo NY         0:33:21  0:11:07    340   219/M
    8. Conor Collins          West Seneca NY     0:33:39  0:11:13    345   223/M
    9. Zachary Rammacher      West Seneca NY     0:38:27  0:12:49    380   238/M
   10. Paul Berra             St. Louis MO       0:42:07  0:14:02    396   244/M
   11. Trevor Foster          West Seneca NY     0:46:30  0:15:30    411   251/M
 
 
 
Men 11-14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Joshua Wheeler         Angola NY          0:18:24  0:06:08     17    13/M
    2. Daniel Heavern         Hamburg NY         0:20:06  0:06:42     32    27/M
    3. Gregory Avila-Shah     Lewiston NY        0:20:28  0:06:49     36    29/M
    4. Adam Tobias            West Seneca NY     0:20:55  0:06:58     42    34/M
    5. David Conrad           West Seneca NY     0:20:56  0:06:59     44    36/M
    6. Matt Roche             West Seneca NY     0:21:05  0:07:02     47    38/M
    7. Tyler Bienias          West Seneca NY     0:23:43  0:07:54    118    90/M
    8. Erik Urbank            Orchard Park NY    0:24:02  0:08:01    127    95/M
    9. Zack Modzelewski       West Seneca NY     0:25:06  0:08:22    151   110/M
   10. Austin Miller          West Seneca NY     0:25:12  0:08:24    152   111/M
   11. Joey Bienias           West Seneca NY     0:25:50  0:08:37    174   121/M
   12. Jared Nicosia          West Seneca NY     0:25:52  0:08:37    176   122/M
   13. Brady Nicosia          West Seneca NY     0:26:24  0:08:48    195   134/M
   14. Joseph Coleman         West Seneca NY     0:26:52  0:08:57    207   145/M
   15. Mike Herod             West Seneca NY     0:26:59  0:09:00    210   148/M
   16. Samuel Modzelewski     West Seneca NY     0:28:33  0:09:31    247   167/M
   17. Samuel Wright          Hamburg NY         0:28:55  0:09:38    260   174/M
   18. Dominic Cascio         West Seneca NY     0:33:36  0:11:12    344   222/M
   19. Tyler Collins          West Seneca NY     0:38:20  0:12:47    379   237/M
   20. Joshua Pohlman         West Seneca NY     0:42:32  0:14:11    398   246/M
   21. Christopher Tronolone  West Seneca NY     0:44:44  0:14:55    403   249/M
 
 
 
Men 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jake Eneix             West Seneca NY     0:18:10  0:06:03     14    11/M
    2. James Tobias           West Seneca NY     0:19:12  0:06:24     21    17/M
    3. Matthew Skrzypczyk     West Seneca NY     0:19:16  0:06:25     23    18/M
    4. Brandon Kline          West Seneca NY     0:19:19  0:06:26     24    19/M
    5. Shawn Hanley           West Seneca NY     0:19:47  0:06:36     27    22/M
    6. Sean Rimmer            Orchard Park NY    0:21:11  0:07:04     50    41/M
    7. Mark Girardi           West Seneca NY     0:21:46  0:07:15     68    53/M
    8. Matt Wetzel            West Seneca NY     0:22:14  0:07:25     79    60/M
    9. Jeremy Albert          Orchard Park NY    0:22:15  0:07:25     82    61/M
   10. Connor Jensen          Orchard Park NY    0:24:00  0:08:00    125    93/M
   11. Ben Weddle             West Seneca NY     0:24:31  0:08:10    136   101/M
   12. Kevin Hanley           West Seneca NY     0:25:47  0:08:36    173   120/M
   13. Jake Andol             Cowlesville NY     0:25:58  0:08:39    182   126/M
   14. Austin Reese           Orchard Park NY    0:29:37  0:09:52    276   185/M
   15. Cory Philbin           West Seneca NY     0:29:53  0:09:58    283   190/M
   16. Thomas Stephen         Orchard Park NY    0:30:36  0:10:12    301   200/M
   17. James Millard          Elma NY            0:31:16  0:10:25    313   205/M
   18. Zack Andol             Cowlesville NY     0:31:17  0:10:26    314   206/M
   19. Joseph Cuddihy         Hamburg NY         0:31:38  0:10:33    319   210/M
   20. Chris Cronin           Cheektowaga NY     0:32:21  0:10:47    328   216/M
 
 
 
Men 20-24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brad Miller            Syracuse NY        0:14:28  0:04:49      1     1/M
    2. Dennis Pollow, Jr.     Ransomville NY     0:14:52  0:04:57      2     2/M
    3. Dan Giza               Lancaster NY       0:14:59  0:05:00      3     3/M
    4. Michael Gillis         Pendleton NY       0:15:32  0:05:11      4     4/M
    5. Joe O'Mara             West Seneca NY     0:17:34  0:05:51      8     7/M
    6. Christopher Kamykowski Warren OH          0:19:42  0:06:34     26    21/M
    7. Tom Rennie             West Seneca NY     0:20:44  0:06:55     39    32/M
    8. Nicholas Faulhaber     Lancaster NY       0:20:56  0:06:59     43    35/M
    9. David Michael          Orchard Park NY    0:21:27  0:07:09     57    47/M
   10. James Gehen            West Seneca NY     0:22:05  0:07:22     74    57/M
   11. Carmelo Marzullo       West Seneca NY     0:22:07  0:07:22     76    58/M
   12. Anthony George         West Seneca NY     0:22:13  0:07:24     78    59/M
   13. Nathan Olszewski       West Seneca NY     0:22:24  0:07:28     83    62/M
   14. Mike Kus               West Seneca NY     0:23:18  0:07:46    104    79/M
   15. Andrew Montesano       West Seneca NY     0:24:03  0:08:01    128    96/M
   16. Randy Peccia           West Seneca NY     0:24:47  0:08:16    144   106/M
   17. Evan Cyrkin            Amherst NY         0:26:46  0:08:55    205   144/M
   18. Ryan Dolce             Buffalo NY         0:27:01  0:09:00    211   149/M
   19. Alex Handzlik          Buffalo NY         0:29:13  0:09:44    268   180/M
   20. Andrew Wrzosek         West Seneca NY     0:30:03  0:10:01    289   193/M
   21. Daniel Andol           Orchard Park NY    0:34:00  0:11:20    348   225/M
 
 
 
Men 25-29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dan Libura             Orchard Park NY    0:18:21  0:06:07     16    12/M
    2. Aki Osada              Buffalo NY         0:19:06  0:06:22     20    16/M
    3. Daniel Syracuse        Tonawanda NY       0:21:10  0:07:03     49    40/M
    4. Thomas Williams        Cheektowaga NY     0:21:40  0:07:13     62    51/M
    5. Jon Pawlowski          Hamburg NY         0:21:46  0:07:15     67    52/M
    6. Patrick Dalton, Jr.    Cheektowaga NY     0:22:31  0:07:30     88    66/M
    7. James Nowak            Buffalo NY         0:22:41  0:07:34     91    69/M
    8. David Bean             West Seneca NY     0:23:07  0:07:42    100    75/M
    9. Jesse Lina             Cheektowaga NY     0:23:16  0:07:45    103    78/M
   10. Charles Baldo          Orchard Park NY    0:23:19  0:07:46    106    81/M
   11. Kevin Heffernan        Buffalo NY         0:23:36  0:07:52    112    86/M
   12. Patrick Flesher        Lackawanna NY      0:24:01  0:08:00    126    94/M
   13. Walter Handzlik        Buffalo NY         0:25:12  0:08:24    153   112/M
   14. Andy Mocny             West Seneca NY     0:26:20  0:08:47    192   133/M
   15. Joseph Klopfer         West Seneca NY     0:26:45  0:08:55    204   143/M
   16. Ryan Ayers             Penn Yan NY        0:27:22  0:09:07    219   152/M
   17. Kyle Gunn-Taylor       West Seneca NY     0:30:26  0:10:09    296   198/M
   18. Matthew Scherr         Lackawanna NY      0:30:48  0:10:16    307   202/M
 
 
 
Men 30-34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Raymond Graf           Lackawanna NY      0:17:46  0:05:55     10     8/M
    2. Brian Serwicki         Orchard Park NY    0:19:24  0:06:28     25    20/M
    3. Michael Iwankow        West Seneca NY     0:20:02  0:06:41     31    26/M
    4. Jeffrey Watorek        Williamsville NY   0:20:23  0:06:48     34    28/M
    5. Rob Westin             West Seneca NY     0:20:34  0:06:51     37    30/M
    6. David Wert             Buffalo NY         0:20:46  0:06:55     40    33/M
    7. John Moscato           East Amherst NY    0:21:25  0:07:08     54    44/M
    8. James Scime            West Seneca NY     0:21:27  0:07:09     58    48/M
    9. Clay Moden             East Aurora NY     0:21:58  0:07:19     71    54/M
   10. Todd Badowski          Buffalo NY         0:22:39  0:07:33     90    68/M
   11. Patrick Clancy         West Seneca NY     0:22:46  0:07:35     94    72/M
   12. Ryan Fields            Amherst NY         0:23:15  0:07:45    102    77/M
   13. James Wesolowski       West Seneca NY     0:24:43  0:08:14    142   104/M
   14. Chris Skalski          West Seneca NY     0:27:14  0:09:05    217   151/M
   15. Jason Pacanowski       Derby NY           0:27:46  0:09:15    225   155/M
   16. Joshua Tripp           Orchard Park NY    0:28:05  0:09:22    235   160/M
   17. Kenneth Mueckl         West Seneca NY     0:28:10  0:09:23    238   162/M
   18. Rick Diaz              Buffalo NY         0:28:39  0:09:33    251   168/M
   19. Michael Sullivan       Buffalo NY         0:28:43  0:09:34    252   169/M
   20. Kendrick Burnett       Lake View NY       0:29:34  0:09:51    272   183/M
   21. Joseph Cal             Buffalo NY         0:32:32  0:10:51    331   217/M
   22. Brendan Shaw           Cheektowaga NY     0:35:27  0:11:49    366   231/M
 
 
 
Men 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jeffrey Zubler         West Seneca NY     0:19:47  0:06:36     28    23/M
    2. Steve Switek           West Seneca NY     0:19:58  0:06:39     30    25/M
    3. Brian Wilson           Lakeview NY        0:21:03  0:07:01     46    37/M
    4. Gordon Bolles          West Seneca NY     0:21:20  0:07:07     52    42/M
    5. Paul Beals             Cheektowaga NY     0:22:02  0:07:21     73    56/M
    6. Eric Shemkovitz        Orchard Park NY    0:23:18  0:07:46    105    80/M
    7. David Riter            Orchard Park NY    0:23:20  0:07:47    108    82/M
    8. Jeffrey Dettelis       Del Boca Vista FL  0:23:25  0:07:48    111    85/M
    9. Gary McPike            West Seneca NY     0:23:39  0:07:53    115    87/M
   10. John Sentz             Orchard Park NY    0:23:47  0:07:56    120    91/M
   11. Eric Hauser            West Seneca NY     0:23:58  0:07:59    124    92/M
   12. Paul Hruby             Colden NY          0:24:49  0:08:16    145   107/M
   13. Joel Malley            West Seneca NY     0:24:58  0:08:19    148   108/M
   14. Marc Poitras           West Seneca NY     0:25:34  0:08:31    168   117/M
   15. Darren Senfield        Orchard Park NY    0:26:16  0:08:45    188   130/M
   16. Joe Filipowicz         Cheektowaga NY     0:28:15  0:09:25    241   165/M
   17. John Hobel             Lockport NY        0:28:45  0:09:35    255   171/M
   18. John MacDonald         Orchard Park NY    0:29:38  0:09:53    277   186/M
   19. A.J. Price             West Seneca NY     0:29:42  0:09:54    279   188/M
   20. Bill Evans             West Seneca NY     0:30:18  0:10:06    293   196/M
   21. Paul Eppolito          West Seneca NY     0:30:31  0:10:10    299   199/M
   22. Timothy Roche          West Seneca NY     0:30:53  0:10:18    309   204/M
   23. John Waller            Cheektowaga NY     0:34:47  0:11:36    357   227/M
   24. Steve Yochum           West Seneca NY     0:36:32  0:12:11    371   233/M
   25. Larry Wolfe            Hamburg NY         0:36:55  0:12:18    372   234/M
   26. Michael Belin          East Amherst NY    0:38:30  0:12:50    382   239/M
 
 
 
Men 40-44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andy Bean              West Falls NY      0:17:48  0:05:56     11     9/M
    2. Mike Depue             Hamburg NY         0:21:26  0:07:09     56    46/M
    3. Mike McGuigan          West Seneca NY     0:22:26  0:07:29     85    63/M
    4. Daryl Jane             Lackawanna NY      0:22:28  0:07:29     86    64/M
    5. Jeff Berdysiak         Orchard Park NY    0:23:03  0:07:41     99    74/M
    6. Erik Jensen            Orchard Park NY    0:24:11  0:08:04    129    97/M
    7. Mark Fleetwood         Elma NY            0:24:17  0:08:06    132    99/M
    8. Denis Shah             Lewiston NY        0:25:13  0:08:24    154   113/M
    9. Scott Glogowski        Orchard Park NY    0:25:28  0:08:29    163   116/M
   10. Kevin Edward           Cheektowaga NY     0:25:54  0:08:38    178   123/M
   11. John Cascio            West Seneca NY     0:25:57  0:08:39    180   124/M
   12. Chad Millen            Orchard Park NY    0:26:45  0:08:55    203   142/M
   13. Fran Warthling         Blasdell NY        0:27:48  0:09:16    227   157/M
   14. Greg Ramsdell          West Seneca NY     0:29:11  0:09:44    266   178/M
   15. John Silverman         Williamsville NY   0:30:13  0:10:04    292   195/M
   16. Mark Modzelewski       West Seneca NY     0:30:24  0:10:08    295   197/M
   17. Bob Bateman            East Aurora NY     0:31:44  0:10:35    320   211/M
   18. Michael Rokitka        West Seneca NY     0:31:58  0:10:39    325   214/M
   19. Michael Bartolotti     Hamburg NY         0:35:14  0:11:45    362   230/M
   20. Paul Berra             St. Louis MO       0:42:07  0:14:02    397   245/M
   21. Jon Pohlman            West Seneca NY     0:42:46  0:14:15    400   247/M
   22. Scott Eaton            Lakeview NY        0:53:44  0:17:55    417   252/M
 
 
 
Men 45-49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. James Derick           Big Flats NY       0:16:15  0:05:25      5     5/M
    2. John McMahon           Buffalo NY         0:16:23  0:05:28      6     6/M
    3. Jim Figler             Grand Island NY    0:17:50  0:05:57     12    10/M
    4. Hermann Pohl           Buffalo NY         0:18:50  0:06:17     19    15/M
    5. Mike Pasternak         Lancaster NY       0:21:08  0:07:03     48    39/M
    6. Jim Zubler             Hamburg NY         0:21:21  0:07:07     53    43/M
    7. Tim Renaud             Alden NY           0:21:37  0:07:12     60    49/M
    8. Andy Major             Orchard Park NY    0:22:01  0:07:20     72    55/M
    9. Jim Nowak              Buffalo NY         0:22:44  0:07:35     93    71/M
   10. Thomas Wisnowski       West Seneca NY     0:22:52  0:07:37     97    73/M
   11. Glenn Geles            Cheektowaga NY     0:24:12  0:08:04    130    98/M
   12. Scott Tyczka           Orchard Park NY    0:25:00  0:08:20    149   109/M
   13. Bill Smith             West Seneca NY     0:25:36  0:08:32    170   118/M
   14. Cornell Holler         Eden NY            0:25:58  0:08:39    181   125/M
   15. Andrew Lander          Orchard Park NY    0:26:11  0:08:44    186   128/M
   16. Chris Szeluga          West Seneca NY     0:26:32  0:08:51    197   136/M
   17. Paul Stachelski        West Seneca NY     0:26:57  0:08:59    209   147/M
   18. Paul Olszewski         West Seneca NY     0:27:25  0:09:08    220   153/M
   19. Doug O'Shei            Orchard Park NY    0:28:00  0:09:20    233   159/M
   20. James Colgrove         Holland NY         0:28:13  0:09:24    240   164/M
   21. Terry O'Shei           West Seneca NY     0:29:05  0:09:42    263   176/M
   22. Michael Wright         Hamburg NY         0:29:19  0:09:46    271   182/M
   23. Thomas Summers         Orchard Park NY    0:29:50  0:09:57    280   189/M
   24. Steve McCarville       Orchard Park NY    0:29:57  0:09:59    285   191/M
   25. Frank Stephen          Orchard Park NY    0:30:41  0:10:14    303   201/M
   26. Gary Guzek             Alden NY           0:32:58  0:10:59    335   218/M
   27. Victor Lucci           Orchard Park NY    0:34:59  0:11:40    359   228/M
   28. Joseph Kessler         West Seneca NY     0:39:53  0:13:18    389   241/M
 
 
 
Men 50-54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jim Waldron            Buffalo NY         0:18:33  0:06:11     18    14/M
    2. Pete Walter            Orchard Park NY    0:21:26  0:07:09     55    45/M
    3. Alan Jankowski         Orchard Park NY    0:22:29  0:07:30     87    65/M
    4. Jim Harris             Buffalo NY         0:22:41  0:07:34     92    70/M
    5. David Napora           West Seneca NY     0:23:24  0:07:48    109    83/M
    6. John Patterson         Orchard Park NY    0:23:42  0:07:54    116    88/M
    7. Charles Schweikert     Springville NY     0:24:35  0:08:12    139   103/M
    8. Tom Hawkins            Williamson NY      0:25:17  0:08:26    156   114/M
    9. John Fazio             Orchard Park NY    0:26:16  0:08:45    187   129/M
   10. Mark Campanelli        Lancaster NY       0:26:18  0:08:46    191   132/M
   11. Michael Huk            West Falls NY      0:26:40  0:08:53    201   140/M
   12. Roger Ludwig           West Seneca NY     0:26:52  0:08:57    208   146/M
   13. Jeffrey Somerville     Orchard Park NY    0:27:47  0:09:16    226   156/M
   14. John Zimmerman         West Seneca NY     0:28:06  0:09:22    236   161/M
   15. Henry Schoemaker       Williamsville NY   0:28:12  0:09:24    239   163/M
   16. Dan Curry              Getzville NY       0:28:48  0:09:36    256   172/M
   17. Jeffrey Hansgen        Orchard Park NY    0:28:51  0:09:37    258   173/M
   18. Daniel Piotrowski      Lackawanna NY      0:29:12  0:09:44    267   179/M
   19. Len Applebach          West Seneca NY     0:29:17  0:09:46    270   181/M
   20. Sam Giardina           Williamsville NY   0:29:41  0:09:54    278   187/M
   21. Jay Such               Colden NY          0:31:34  0:10:31    317   209/M
   22. Mike Patti             West Seneca NY     0:32:18  0:10:46    327   215/M
   23. Richard Andol          Orchard Park NY    0:36:11  0:12:04    369   232/M
   24. Joe Hastreiter         Lancaster NY       0:40:23  0:13:28    391   242/M
 
 
 
Men 55-59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richard Raux           East Aurora NY     0:19:58  0:06:39     29    24/M
    2. Terry Sweeney          Alden NY           0:20:35  0:06:52     38    31/M
    3. John McGrath           Orchard Park NY    0:21:37  0:07:12     61    50/M
    4. Ed Gunn                Clinton NY         0:22:33  0:07:31     89    67/M
    5. Hans Steiniger         Lancaster NY       0:23:25  0:07:48    110    84/M
    6. Tom Grogan             Orchard Park NY    0:23:42  0:07:54    117    89/M
    7. Robert Smering         Buffalo NY         0:24:43  0:08:14    143   105/M
    8. Thomas Hoelzl          Orchard Park NY    0:25:22  0:08:27    160   115/M
    9. Greg Wiltrout          Lancaster NY       0:25:41  0:08:34    171   119/M
   10. Harry Peratesta        Silver Creek NY    0:26:09  0:08:43    185   127/M
   11. Craig Bloom            Holland NY         0:26:38  0:08:53    199   138/M
   12. Blaine Steczkowski     West Seneca NY     0:26:42  0:08:54    202   141/M
   13. Barry Large            Buffalo NY         0:27:44  0:09:15    224   154/M
   14. Daniel Wolf            Wixem MI           0:28:44  0:09:35    253   170/M
   15. Peter Gorlewski        West Seneca NY     0:29:09  0:09:43    265   177/M
   16. Michael Walter         West Seneca NY     0:30:12  0:10:04    291   194/M
   17. Jeff Warner            West Seneca NY     0:31:27  0:10:29    315   207/M
   18. Frank Schultz          Buffalo NY         0:33:25  0:11:08    342   220/M
   19. Carmen Miliot          West Seneca NY     0:34:09  0:11:23    350   226/M
   20. Mike Curry             West Seneca NY     0:35:03  0:11:41    361   229/M
   21. Jim Widmer             West Seneca NY     0:43:49  0:14:36    402   248/M
 
 
 
Men 60-64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Dunkowski        Depew NY           0:26:29  0:08:50    196   135/M
    2. John Chynoweth         Holland NY         0:26:35  0:08:52    198   137/M
    3. Anthony Rinella        Orchard Park NY    0:26:38  0:08:53    200   139/M
    4. Jim Suttell            East Aurora NY     0:27:11  0:09:04    215   150/M
    5. Jack Syracuse          Tonawanda NY       0:27:50  0:09:17    228   158/M
    6. John Schoellkopf       Hamburg NY         0:28:17  0:09:26    244   166/M
    7. Gene Baran             Lancaster NY       0:28:59  0:09:40    262   175/M
    8. Paul Draper            Holland NY         0:33:35  0:11:12    343   221/M
    9. Michael Clunie         Orchard Park NY    0:39:15  0:13:05    386   240/M
 
 
 
Men 65-69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Larry Ammon            Orchard Park NY    0:26:18  0:08:46    190   131/M
    2. Ed Russell             East Amherst NY    0:29:36  0:09:52    274   184/M
    3. Stan Beszczynski       Williamsville NY   0:37:12  0:12:24    374   235/M
    4. Joe Len                Alden NY           0:45:46  0:15:15    409   250/M
 
 
 
Men 70-74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Patrick Delaney        Depew NY           0:31:28  0:10:29    316   208/M
    2. Al Smith               Rochester NY       0:31:55  0:10:38    324   213/M
    3. Robert Siudzimski      Lancaster NY       0:37:24  0:12:28    375   236/M
    4. James Rizzone          West Falls NY      0:41:26  0:13:49    393   243/M
 
 
 
Men 80-99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                   Town               Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Richard Sullivan       Buffalo NY         0:33:58  0:11:19    347   224/M



Top of Page








Age Graded Overall Men - Age Groups Women - Age Groups Overall Finish Order
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGPlace  Name                     AGtime    AGpct    Age    Time      Place   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1. Joanne Cunningham        0:16:24   84.69%     66   0:23:55     123 
      2. Brad Miller              0:14:28   84.10%     23   0:14:28       1 
      3. James Derick             0:14:47   82.29%     45   0:16:15       5 
      4. Dennis Pollow, Jr.       0:14:52   81.84%     24   0:14:52       2 
      5. John McMahon             0:14:54   81.62%     45   0:16:23       6 
      6. Dan Giza                 0:14:59   81.20%     24   0:14:59       3 
      7. Jennifer Bigham          0:17:10   80.90%     30   0:17:10       7 
      8. Aileen Hoak              0:17:41   78.51%     28   0:17:41       9 
      9. Michael Gillis           0:15:32   78.33%     23   0:15:32       4 
     10. Allison Carr             0:18:00   77.15%     32   0:18:03      13 
     11. Amy Fakterowitz          0:18:00   77.12%     43   0:19:14      22 
     12. Jim Figler               0:15:59   76.16%     47   0:17:50      12 
     13. Jennifer Koeppel-Acker   0:18:16   76.00%     28   0:18:16      15 
     14. Jim Waldron              0:16:14   74.98%     50   0:18:33      18 
     15. Andy Bean                0:16:27   73.97%     43   0:17:48      11 
     16. Darlene Schweikert       0:18:47   73.89%     49   0:21:32      59 
     17. Joshua Wheeler           0:16:44   72.73%     14   0:18:24      17 
     18. Hermann Pohl             0:16:44   72.68%     48   0:18:50      19 
     19. Richard Raux             0:16:46   72.58%     55   0:19:58      29 
     20. Jake Eneix               0:17:07   71.10%     16   0:18:10      14 
     21. Judy Mowery              0:19:41   70.52%     65   0:28:16     242 
     22. Terry Sweeney            0:17:17   70.41%     55   0:20:35      38 
     23. Joe O'Mara               0:17:30   69.53%     21   0:17:34       8 
     24. Stacey Curry             0:20:00   69.40%     57   0:25:30     164 
     25. Mary Ben                 0:20:04   69.18%     64   0:28:22     245 
     26. Debra Stachura           0:20:08   68.95%     58   0:26:02     183 
     27. Raymond Graf             0:17:43   68.65%     30   0:17:46      10 
     28. Mary Gehen               0:20:17   68.45%     22   0:20:17      33 
     29. Terri Swaydis            0:20:20   68.28%     50   0:23:36     113 
     30. Amanda Skorupski         0:20:27   67.89%     26   0:20:27      35 
     31. Bridget Pawelczak        0:20:27   67.89%     62   0:28:02     234 
     32. John McGrath             0:18:00   67.62%     56   0:21:37      61 
     33. James Tobias             0:18:05   67.28%     16   0:19:12      21 
     34. Nancy Abriatis           0:20:45   66.90%     54   0:25:23     161 
     35. Gregory Avila-Shah       0:18:12   66.84%     13   0:20:28      36 
     36. Carol Flaherty           0:20:50   66.66%     49   0:23:52     121 
     37. Daniel Heavern           0:18:16   66.58%     14   0:20:06      32 
     38. Matt Roche               0:18:17   66.52%     12   0:21:05      47 
     39. Allison McGrath          0:20:53   66.48%     24   0:20:53      41 
     40. Dan Libura               0:18:21   66.30%     26   0:18:21      16 
     41. Lanie Simon              0:20:57   66.27%     24   0:20:57      45 
     42. Abby Hansgen             0:21:01   66.06%     16   0:21:44      65 
     43. Brandon Kline            0:18:27   65.95%     17   0:19:19      24 
     44. Jessica Urbank           0:21:06   65.80%     14   0:22:24      84 
     45. Diane Warner             0:21:09   65.65%     54   0:25:52     175 
     46. Pete Walter              0:18:36   65.43%     51   0:21:26      55 
     47. Adam Tobias              0:18:36   65.40%     13   0:20:55      42 
     48. Danielle Detwiler        0:21:15   65.35%     17   0:21:42      63 
     49. David Conrad             0:18:37   65.35%     13   0:20:56      44 
     50. Matthew Skrzypczyk       0:18:38   65.30%     18   0:19:16      23 
     51. Kateri Walsh             0:21:16   65.26%     20   0:21:17      51 
     52. Jeffrey Zubler           0:18:50   64.59%     39   0:19:47      28 
     53. Bridget Senfield         0:21:30   64.58%     38   0:22:05      75 
     54. Garrett Kessler          0:18:53   64.41%     10   0:23:07     101 
     55. Ed Gunn                  0:18:56   64.27%     55   0:22:33      89 
     56. Mike Pasternak           0:18:56   64.27%     47   0:21:08      48 
     57. Jaime Wallace            0:21:38   64.18%     19   0:21:43      64 
     58. Jillian Switek           0:21:40   64.06%     34   0:21:51      69 
     59. Kayla Czuprynski         0:21:44   63.88%     21   0:21:44      66 
     60. Aki Osada                0:19:06   63.70%     25   0:19:06      20 
     61. Lena Solina              0:21:49   63.61%     48   0:24:42     141 
     62. Shawn Hanley             0:19:08   63.60%     18   0:19:47      27 
     63. Louise Cadwalader        0:21:52   63.51%     57   0:27:52     230 
     64. Hans Steiniger           0:19:10   63.49%     58   0:23:25     110 
     65. Jim Harris               0:19:12   63.36%     54   0:22:41      92 
     66. Allison Whalen           0:21:58   63.20%     24   0:21:58      70 
     67. Jim Zubler               0:19:16   63.12%     46   0:21:21      53 
     68. Carrie Wert              0:22:04   62.92%     33   0:22:11      77 
     69. Brian Serwicki           0:19:21   62.87%     30   0:19:24      25 
     70. Tim Renaud               0:19:22   62.83%     47   0:21:37      60 
     71. Steve Switek             0:19:26   62.63%     36   0:19:58      30 
     72. Edna Hyer                0:22:13   62.50%     77   0:39:22     387 
     73. Hillary Sullivan         0:22:14   62.44%     21   0:22:14      80 
     74. Jamie Westin             0:22:14   62.44%     29   0:22:14      81 
     75. Tom Grogan               0:19:34   62.20%     57   0:23:42     117 
     76. Cheryl Fisher            0:22:21   62.10%     43   0:23:53     122 
     77. Alan Jankowski           0:19:40   61.87%     50   0:22:29      87 
     78. Christopher Kamykowski   0:19:42   61.78%     22   0:19:42      26 
     79. Linda Kohnen             0:22:29   61.73%     46   0:24:50     146 
     80. Richard Sullivan         0:19:47   61.49%     82   0:33:58     347 
     81. Evan Miller              0:19:52   61.23%     10   0:24:19     134 
     82. Anna Hourihan            0:22:45   61.04%     19   0:22:50      96 
     83. Lou Ann Adinolfe         0:22:45   61.02%     48   0:25:45     172 
     84. Mike Depue               0:19:57   60.97%     42   0:21:26      56 
     85. Rebecca Coleman          0:22:47   60.94%     21   0:22:47      95 
     86. Michael Iwankow          0:19:59   60.88%     30   0:20:02      31 
     87. Archie Bartolotti        0:20:02   60.73%     10   0:24:31     138 
     88. Andy Major               0:20:02   60.73%     45   0:22:01      72 
     89. Larry Ammon              0:20:02   60.71%     66   0:26:18     190 
     90. Kristin Bijak            0:23:01   60.32%     28   0:23:01      98 
     91. Brian Wilson             0:20:11   60.26%     38   0:21:03      46 
     92. Jeffrey Watorek          0:20:17   59.98%     31   0:20:23      34 
     93. Samantha Burlow          0:23:09   59.97%     12   0:25:28     162 
     94. Sydney Conrad            0:23:12   59.83%     15   0:24:18     133 
     95. Jim Nowak                0:20:22   59.74%     47   0:22:44      93 
     96. Tiffany Wilson           0:23:15   59.71%     36   0:23:38     114 
     97. John Patterson           0:20:24   59.65%     52   0:23:42     116 
     98. Robert Smering           0:20:24   59.64%     57   0:24:43     143 
     99. Lindsay Ladouceur        0:23:19   59.54%     24   0:23:19     107 
    100. Rob Westin               0:20:28   59.44%     31   0:20:34      37 
    101. David Napora             0:20:28   59.44%     50   0:23:24     109 
    102. April Strickland         0:23:23   59.37%     45   0:25:31     165 
    103. Linda Murgatroyd         0:23:25   59.31%     60   0:31:09     310 
    104. Sue Barber               0:23:27   59.20%     50   0:27:13     216 
    105. David Wert               0:20:36   59.05%     32   0:20:46      40 
    106. Thomas Wisnowski         0:20:39   58.94%     46   0:22:52      97 
    107. Tom Rennie               0:20:39   58.91%     21   0:20:44      39 
    108. Mike McGuigan            0:20:44   58.70%     43   0:22:26      85 
    109. Sean Rimmer              0:20:44   58.67%     19   0:21:11      50 
    110. Gordon Bolles            0:20:45   58.62%     36   0:21:20      52 
    111. Mark Girardi             0:20:47   58.53%     17   0:21:46      68 
    112. Jessica Borsuk           0:23:46   58.42%     23   0:23:46     119 
    113. Greg Wiltrout            0:20:50   58.39%     59   0:25:41     171 
    114. Erik Urbank              0:20:51   58.36%     12   0:24:02     127 
    115. Colleen Vanderlip        0:23:50   58.27%     39   0:24:38     140 
    116. Daryl Jane               0:20:55   58.17%     42   0:22:28      86 
    117. Nicholas Faulhaber       0:20:56   58.12%     24   0:20:56      43 
    118. Jennifer Magruder        0:24:00   57.84%     17   0:24:31     137 
    119. Anthony Rinella          0:21:03   57.81%     62   0:26:38     200 
    120. John Moscato             0:21:04   57.73%     34   0:21:25      54 
    121. Tyler Bienias            0:21:06   57.68%     13   0:23:43     118 
    122. Jim Suttell              0:21:06   57.67%     64   0:27:11     215 
    123. Daniel Syracuse          0:21:10   57.49%     28   0:21:10      49 
    124. David Michael            0:21:13   57.33%     20   0:21:27      57 
    125. Matt Wetzel              0:21:14   57.30%     17   0:22:14      79 
    126. Janelle Starkey          0:24:17   57.19%     30   0:24:17     131 
    127. Thomas Hoelzl            0:21:18   57.13%     55   0:25:22     160 
    128. David Dunkowski          0:21:18   57.12%     60   0:26:29     196 
    129. Glenn Geles              0:21:20   57.02%     49   0:24:12     130 
    130. Tammy Burlow             0:24:23   56.95%     41   0:25:35     169 
    131. John Chynoweth           0:21:23   56.90%     60   0:26:35     198 
    132. James Scime              0:21:24   56.86%     30   0:21:27      58 
    133. Harry Peratesta          0:21:24   56.85%     58   0:26:09     185 
    134. Lisa Slebioda            0:24:25   56.84%     39   0:25:15     155 
    135. Krystyna Hanley          0:24:28   56.74%     23   0:24:28     135 
    136. Charles Schweikert       0:21:30   56.58%     50   0:24:35     139 
    137. Jordan Hauser            0:24:35   56.46%     12   0:27:03     212 
    138. Donna Digiovanni         0:24:36   56.44%     36   0:25:00     150 
    139. Paul Beals               0:21:34   56.42%     35   0:22:02      73 
    140. Tom Hawkins              0:21:35   56.37%     53   0:25:17     156 
    141. Jeff Berdysiak           0:21:37   56.27%     41   0:23:03      99 
    142. Thomas Williams          0:21:40   56.15%     25   0:21:40      62 
    143. Clay Moden               0:21:43   56.03%     33   0:21:58      71 
    144. Tori Lucci               0:24:47   56.02%     15   0:25:57     179 
    145. Jon Pawlowski            0:21:46   55.90%     26   0:21:46      67 
    146. Jessica Naffky           0:24:51   55.89%     32   0:24:55     147 
    147. Jeremy Albert            0:21:47   55.85%     19   0:22:15      82 
    148. Joey Bienias             0:21:47   55.84%     11   0:25:50     174 
    149. James Gehen              0:21:51   55.69%     20   0:22:05      74 
    150. Carrie Haueise           0:24:57   55.66%     36   0:25:21     158 
    151. Austin Miller            0:21:52   55.65%     12   0:25:12     152 
    152. Ed Russell               0:21:55   55.53%     69   0:29:36     274 
    153. Craig Bloom              0:21:59   55.35%     57   0:26:38     199 
    154. Jack Syracuse            0:22:00   55.32%     62   0:27:50     228 
    155. Blaine Steczkowski       0:22:02   55.21%     57   0:26:42     202 
    156. Carmelo Marzullo         0:22:07   55.01%     24   0:22:07      76 
    157. Jill Berdysiak           0:25:15   54.99%     35   0:25:33     167 
    158. Beth Munro               0:25:18   54.88%     46   0:27:56     232 
    159. Rachel Fazioli           0:25:19   54.84%     29   0:25:19     157 
    160. Carly Cronin             0:25:20   54.82%     13   0:27:20     218 
    161. Anthony George           0:22:12   54.79%     22   0:22:13      78 
    162. Sue Brierley             0:25:21   54.76%     45   0:27:40     222 
    163. Kerry Schreckengost      0:25:22   54.75%     30   0:25:22     159 
    164. Connor Jensen            0:22:14   54.71%     15   0:24:00     125 
    165. Brady Nicosia            0:22:16   54.64%     11   0:26:24     195 
    166. Nathan Olszewski         0:22:19   54.53%     21   0:22:24      83 
    167. Caryn Willis             0:25:29   54.49%     16   0:26:21     193 
    168. Joelle Potts             0:25:31   54.41%     25   0:25:31     166 
    169. David Riter              0:22:23   54.36%     38   0:23:20     108 
    170. Todd Badowski            0:22:23   54.34%     33   0:22:39      90 
    171. Patrick Clancy           0:22:24   54.31%     34   0:22:46      94 
    172. Mark Fleetwood           0:22:26   54.22%     43   0:24:17     132 
    173. Al Smith                 0:22:26   54.22%     73   0:31:55     324 
    174. Patrick Delaney          0:22:27   54.20%     72   0:31:28     316 
    175. Jeffrey Dettelis         0:22:28   54.17%     38   0:23:25     111 
    176. Eric Shemkovitz          0:22:31   54.04%     37   0:23:18     105 
    177. Patrick Dalton, Jr.      0:22:31   54.03%     27   0:22:31      88 
    178. Scott Tyczka             0:22:34   53.91%     46   0:25:00     149 
    179. Bill Smith               0:22:34   53.90%     49   0:25:36     170 
    180. Sister Gerry Murray      0:25:46   53.87%     70   0:40:11     390 
    181. John Fazio               0:22:36   53.82%     52   0:26:16     187 
    182. Maria Forster            0:25:49   53.77%     43   0:27:35     221 
    183. Tracy Skalski            0:25:49   53.76%     32   0:25:54     177 
    184. Mark Campanelli          0:22:38   53.75%     52   0:26:18     191 
    185. John Sentz               0:22:39   53.73%     39   0:23:47     120 
    186. James Nowak              0:22:41   53.64%     27   0:22:41      91 
    187. Erik Jensen              0:22:41   53.64%     41   0:24:11     129 
    188. Gary McPike              0:22:41   53.63%     38   0:23:39     115 
    189. Tatia Sheppard           0:25:55   53.56%     45   0:28:17     243 
    190. Charlie Bartolotti       0:22:43   53.54%      8   0:29:59     286 
    191. John Schoellkopf         0:22:45   53.48%     60   0:28:17     244 
    192. Zack Modzelewski         0:22:49   53.32%     14   0:25:06     151 
    193. Jacqueline Grisanti      0:26:04   53.26%     29   0:26:04     184 
    194. Barry Large              0:22:53   53.15%     57   0:27:44     224 
    195. Eric Hauser              0:22:59   52.92%     38   0:23:58     124 
    196. Anna Hartog              0:26:17   52.82%     29   0:26:17     189 
    197. Ryan Fields              0:23:04   52.74%     32   0:23:15     102 
    198. Carol Malek              0:26:20   52.73%     45   0:28:44     254 
    199. Andrew Lander            0:23:05   52.70%     49   0:26:11     186 
    200. Heather Burger           0:26:21   52.69%     31   0:26:23     194 
    201. David Bean               0:23:07   52.63%     25   0:23:07     100 
    202. Roger Ludwig             0:23:07   52.62%     52   0:26:52     208 
    203. Sarina Berra             0:26:27   52.50%     10   0:30:29     297 
    204. Jesse Lina               0:23:16   52.29%     25   0:23:16     103 
    205. Mike Kus                 0:23:17   52.24%     22   0:23:18     104 
    206. Susan Ketzer             0:26:35   52.24%     60   0:35:22     363 
    207. Charles Baldo            0:23:18   52.23%     29   0:23:19     106 
    208. Denis Shah               0:23:18   52.22%     43   0:25:13     154 
    209. Gene Baran               0:23:19   52.19%     60   0:28:59     262 
    210. Michael Huk              0:23:20   52.16%     50   0:26:40     201 
    211. Sean Roche               0:23:21   52.09%      8   0:30:49     308 
    212. Amy Miller               0:26:45   51.91%     40   0:27:51     229 
    213. Maryann Danosos          0:26:46   51.87%     24   0:26:46     206 
    214. Laura Depue              0:26:48   51.80%     43   0:28:38     250 
    215. Victoria Cascio          0:26:49   51.76%     41   0:28:09     237 
    216. Jared Nicosia            0:23:31   51.74%     14   0:25:52     176 
    217. Jeffrey Somerville       0:23:31   51.73%     54   0:27:47     226 
    218. Cheryl Camillo           0:26:52   51.66%     53   0:32:26     329 
    219. Kevin Heffernan          0:23:36   51.55%     25   0:23:36     112 
    220. Cornell Holler           0:23:38   51.49%     45   0:25:58     181 
    221. Laura Popielski          0:27:04   51.29%     23   0:27:04     213 
    222. Kevin Edward             0:23:45   51.23%     44   0:25:54     178 
    223. Jessica Danieu           0:27:07   51.20%     24   0:27:07     214 
    224. John Zimmerman           0:23:47   51.15%     54   0:28:06     236 
    225. Renae Rokitka            0:27:11   51.09%     38   0:27:55     231 
    226. Henry Schoemaker         0:23:52   50.97%     54   0:28:12     239 
    227. Megan McMorrow           0:27:15   50.96%     42   0:28:50     257 
    228. Daniel Wolf              0:23:55   50.87%     56   0:28:44     253 
    229. Kathleen Shaw            0:27:18   50.87%     54   0:33:23     341 
    230. Mike Herod               0:24:00   50.70%     13   0:26:59     210 
    231. Ben Weddle               0:24:00   50.69%     19   0:24:31     136 
    232. Patrick Flesher          0:24:01   50.66%     28   0:24:01     126 
    233. Andrew Montesano         0:24:03   50.59%     23   0:24:03     128 
    234. Scott Glogowski          0:24:04   50.55%     40   0:25:28     163 
    235. Angela Roche             0:27:28   50.54%     40   0:28:36     249 
    236. Samuel Modzelewski       0:24:05   50.53%     11   0:28:33     247 
    237. Cheryl Buhr              0:27:30   50.47%     41   0:28:52     259 
    238. Chris Szeluga            0:24:09   50.39%     45   0:26:32     197 
    239. Paul Hruby               0:24:09   50.39%     36   0:24:49     145 
    240. Kelly Williams           0:27:41   50.16%     31   0:27:43     223 
    241. Peter Gorlewski          0:24:16   50.14%     56   0:29:09     265 
    242. Kevin Hanley             0:24:17   50.10%     16   0:25:47     173 
    243. Joel Malley              0:24:17   50.09%     36   0:24:58     148 
    244. James Wesolowski         0:24:19   50.02%     34   0:24:43     142 
    245. Carol Padasak            0:27:47   49.98%     49   0:31:50     322 
    246. Paul Olszewski           0:24:22   49.93%     48   0:27:25     220 
    247. Sara Grabfilder          0:27:49   49.91%     12   0:30:36     302 
    248. Dan Curry                0:24:23   49.91%     54   0:28:48     256 
    249. Joseph Coleman           0:24:25   49.81%     14   0:26:52     207 
    250. Jake Andol               0:24:27   49.75%     16   0:25:58     182 
    251. Michelle Krieger         0:27:58   49.64%     37   0:28:34     248 
    252. Paul Stachelski          0:24:31   49.62%     45   0:26:57     209 
    253. John Cascio              0:24:32   49.61%     40   0:25:57     180 
    254. Marc Poitras             0:24:42   49.25%     37   0:25:34     168 
    255. Michael Walter           0:24:43   49.23%     58   0:30:12     291 
    256. Patty Hastreiter         0:28:15   49.13%     55   0:35:02     360 
    257. Randy Peccia             0:24:46   49.11%     22   0:24:47     144 
    258. Jeffrey Hansgen          0:24:50   49.00%     52   0:28:51     258 
    259. Mary Keller              0:28:22   48.95%     50   0:32:55     334 
    260. Doug O'Shei              0:24:53   48.89%     48   0:28:00     233 
    261. Maryann Roll             0:28:33   48.63%     29   0:28:33     246 
    262. Samuel Wright            0:25:05   48.50%     12   0:28:55     260 
    263. Walter Handzlik          0:25:12   48.28%     25   0:25:12     153 
    264. Len Applebach            0:25:12   48.28%     52   0:29:17     270 
    265. Paula Ryszkiewicz        0:28:49   48.18%     42   0:30:30     298 
    266. Megan Eppolito           0:28:50   48.16%     33   0:28:59     261 
    267. James Colgrove           0:25:17   48.13%     47   0:28:13     240 
    268. Chad Millen              0:25:17   48.12%     40   0:26:45     203 
    269. Daniel Piotrowski        0:25:20   48.03%     51   0:29:12     267 
    270. Abby Devine              0:28:56   47.99%     14   0:30:43     304 
    271. Kim Clancy               0:29:00   47.88%     34   0:29:14     269 
    272. Fran Warthling           0:25:29   47.73%     44   0:27:48     227 
    273. Sara Gorlewski           0:29:08   47.65%     27   0:29:08     264 
    274. Darren Senfield          0:25:33   47.61%     36   0:26:16     188 
    275. Emily Fleetwood          0:29:18   47.38%     18   0:29:37     275 
    276. Molly Lempko             0:29:21   47.30%     15   0:30:44     305 
    277. Sam Giardina             0:25:45   47.24%     51   0:29:41     278 
    278. Kristen Mueckl           0:29:35   46.92%     30   0:29:36     273 
    279. Sean Rokitka             0:26:00   46.80%     10   0:31:49     321 
    280. Terry O'Shei             0:26:03   46.70%     47   0:29:05     263 
    281. Sam Szeluga              0:29:51   46.51%     21   0:29:51     281 
    282. Claire Cusella           0:29:51   46.51%     21   0:29:51     282 
    283. Aurora MacDonald         0:29:54   46.43%      9   0:35:27     367 
    284. Heather Critoph          0:29:55   46.41%     27   0:29:55     284 
    285. Michael Wright           0:26:16   46.33%     47   0:29:19     271 
    286. Kelly Cosgrove           0:29:59   46.31%     31   0:30:01     288 
    287. Shannon McCabe           0:30:00   46.28%     24   0:30:00     287 
    288. Robert Siudzimski        0:26:18   46.27%     73   0:37:24     375 
    289. Jake Reid                0:26:18   46.26%      9   0:33:21     340 
    290. Andy Mocny               0:26:20   46.20%     26   0:26:20     192 
    291. Madeline Hall            0:30:03   46.20%     22   0:30:03     290 
    292. Kimberly Smolinski       0:30:03   46.20%     34   0:30:18     294 
    293. Jeff Warner              0:26:24   46.08%     55   0:31:27     315 
    294. Steve McCarville         0:26:24   46.07%     49   0:29:57     285 
    295. Thomas Summers           0:26:31   45.88%     48   0:29:50     280 
    296. Conor Collins            0:26:32   45.85%      9   0:33:39     345 
    297. Sherry Reddington        0:30:25   45.63%     42   0:32:12     326 
    298. Joseph Klopfer           0:26:44   45.52%     29   0:26:45     204 
    299. Evan Cyrkin              0:26:46   45.45%     24   0:26:46     205 
    300. Paul Draper              0:26:46   45.44%     61   0:33:35     343 
    301. Abby Militello           0:30:34   45.42%     27   0:30:34     300 
    302. Chris Skalski            0:26:48   45.40%     34   0:27:14     217 
    303. Sara Koziol              0:30:42   45.21%     32   0:30:48     306 
    304. Madison Vanderlip        0:30:44   45.17%     10   0:35:26     365 
    305. Ryan Dolce               0:27:01   45.03%     24   0:27:01     211 
    306. Joe Filipowicz           0:27:06   44.90%     38   0:28:15     241 
    307. Mike Patti               0:27:21   44.50%     54   0:32:18     327 
    308. Ashley Wodzinski         0:31:13   44.47%     25   0:31:13     311 
    309. Ryan Ayers               0:27:22   44.46%     28   0:27:22     219 
    310. Amanda Pacanowski        0:31:15   44.42%     30   0:31:16     312 
    311. Greg Ramsdell            0:27:35   44.11%     40   0:29:11     266 
    312. Jay Such                 0:27:37   44.06%     50   0:31:34     317 
    313. Jason Pacanowski         0:27:42   43.93%     30   0:27:46     225 
    314. Frank Stephen            0:27:42   43.92%     46   0:30:41     303 
    315. Jillian Gregorie         0:31:37   43.91%     24   0:31:37     318 
    316. Madeline Heavern         0:31:37   43.91%     16   0:32:42     332 
    317. John Hobel               0:27:47   43.80%     37   0:28:45     255 
    318. Frank Schultz            0:27:49   43.74%     56   0:33:25     342 
    319. Stan Beszczynski         0:27:49   43.73%     68   0:37:12     374 
    320. Zachary Rammacher        0:27:53   43.65%      7   0:38:27     380 
    321. Theresa Edward           0:31:53   43.54%     44   0:34:25     354 
    322. Kenneth Mueckl           0:27:57   43.53%     32   0:28:10     238 
    323. Joshua Tripp             0:27:57   43.53%     31   0:28:05     235 
    324. Jackie Ribey             0:31:54   43.52%     25   0:31:54     323 
    325. Mark Modzelewski         0:28:05   43.31%     43   0:30:24     295 
    326. Austin Reese             0:28:17   43.02%     17   0:29:37     276 
    327. Lori Pohrte              0:32:19   42.96%     38   0:33:12     339 
    328. John Silverman           0:28:21   42.93%     41   0:30:13     292 
    329. Rick Diaz                0:28:26   42.80%     32   0:28:39     251 
    330. Mike Curry               0:28:26   42.79%     59   0:35:03     361 
    331. Taylor Whalen            0:32:30   42.71%     20   0:32:31     330 
    332. Michael Sullivan         0:28:30   42.70%     32   0:28:43     252 
    333. Lisa Wilson              0:32:41   42.47%     42   0:34:36     355 
    334. Carmen Miliot            0:28:40   42.44%     55   0:34:09     350 
    335. James Rizzone            0:28:41   42.42%     74   0:41:26     393 
    336. A.J. Price               0:28:42   42.40%     37   0:29:42     279 
    337. Bridget Herod            0:32:51   42.26%     48   0:37:11     373 
    338. Rebecca Keller           0:32:53   42.22%     21   0:32:53     333 
    339. Thomas Stephen           0:28:49   42.21%     16   0:30:36     301 
    340. John MacDonald           0:28:50   42.20%     36   0:29:38     277 
    341. Caroline Holland         0:32:59   42.09%     22   0:32:59     336 
    342. Caitlin Laniga           0:33:08   41.90%     23   0:33:08     337 
    343. Jennifer Lanigan         0:33:09   41.88%     23   0:33:09     338 
    344. Paul Eppolito            0:29:03   41.87%     39   0:30:31     299 
    345. Anne Mucica              0:33:19   41.68%     38   0:34:13     353 
    346. Alex Handzlik            0:29:13   41.64%     24   0:29:13     268 
    347. Cory Philbin             0:29:15   41.59%     19   0:29:53     283 
    348. Joseph Cuddihy           0:29:19   41.51%     15   0:31:38     319 
    349. Kelly Schintzius         0:33:28   41.48%     39   0:34:36     356 
    350. Paige Cuddihy            0:33:29   41.46%     18   0:33:51     346 
    351. Zack Andol               0:29:28   41.29%     16   0:31:17     314 
    352. Kendrick Burnett         0:29:30   41.25%     30   0:29:34     272 
    353. Gary Guzek               0:29:32   41.20%     47   0:32:58     335 
    354. Beth Hoerner             0:33:45   41.13%     44   0:36:26     370 
    355. Timothy Roche            0:29:37   41.07%     38   0:30:53     309 
    356. Bill Evans               0:29:39   41.02%     35   0:30:18     293 
    357. Bob Bateman              0:29:46   40.87%     41   0:31:44     320 
    358. Mary Holler              0:34:04   40.76%     42   0:36:03     368 
    359. Emily Schutrum           0:34:04   40.75%     24   0:34:04     349 
    360. James Millard            0:29:52   40.75%     17   0:31:16     313 
    361. Dominic Cascio           0:29:53   40.71%     13   0:33:36     344 
    362. Tracey Homonai           0:34:10   40.63%     25   0:34:10     351 
    363. Michael Rokitka          0:29:59   40.58%     41   0:31:58     325 
    364. Leigh Powers             0:34:13   40.57%     28   0:34:13     352 
    365. Andrew Wrzosek           0:30:02   40.50%     22   0:30:03     289 
    366. Kyle Gunn-Taylor         0:30:26   39.98%     25   0:30:26     296 
    367. Chris Cronin             0:30:28   39.93%     16   0:32:21     328 
    368. Kerri Lempko             0:34:48   39.90%     36   0:35:22     364 
    369. Jill Murphy              0:34:53   39.80%     24   0:34:53     358 
    370. Michelle Tronolone       0:34:59   39.68%     44   0:37:46     377 
    371. Matthew Scherr           0:30:48   39.50%     25   0:30:48     307 
    372. Richard Andol            0:30:53   39.39%     53   0:36:11     369 
    373. Karen Radkowski          0:35:31   39.09%     44   0:38:20     378 
    374. Michael Clunie           0:31:17   38.88%     61   0:39:15     386 
    375. Victor Lucci             0:31:20   38.82%     47   0:34:59     359 
    376. Paul Berra               0:31:55   38.12%      8   0:42:07     396 
    377. Joseph Cal               0:32:10   37.83%     33   0:32:32     331 
    378. Barbara Fleetwood        0:36:48   37.72%     55   0:45:38     408 
    379. Michael Bartolotti       0:32:33   37.37%     43   0:35:14     362 
    380. Cassandra Pinkowski      0:37:22   37.16%     18   0:37:46     376 
    381. Shirley Walter           0:37:31   37.01%     57   0:47:49     414 
    382. Tyler Collins            0:33:15   36.59%     12   0:38:20     379 
    383. Christine Belin          0:38:25   36.14%     31   0:38:28     381 
    384. John Waller              0:33:50   35.95%     36   0:34:47     357 
    385. Lindsay Zgoda            0:38:41   35.89%     28   0:38:41     383 
    386. Sarah Glinski            0:38:43   35.86%     29   0:38:43     384 
    387. Daniel Andol             0:34:00   35.78%     23   0:34:00     348 
    388. Dawn Wisniewski          0:38:57   35.64%     35   0:39:25     388 
    389. Melissa Burnett          0:38:59   35.61%     30   0:39:00     385 
    390. Janell Hallgren          0:39:00   35.60%     45   0:42:33     399 
    391. Patricia Dobrick         0:39:14   35.38%     45   0:42:49     401 
    392. Joe Hastreiter           0:34:28   35.30%     53   0:40:23     391 
    393. Joe Len                  0:34:33   35.21%     67   0:45:46     409 
    394. Deana Fleetwood          0:39:29   35.16%     10   0:45:31     407 
    395. Steve Yochum             0:34:47   34.98%     39   0:36:32     371 
    396. Brendan Shaw             0:35:17   34.49%     31   0:35:27     366 
    397. Michelle Leemer          0:40:17   34.46%     36   0:40:57     392 
    398. Jim Widmer               0:35:33   34.23%     59   0:43:49     402 
    399. Denise McGuigan          0:40:51   33.98%     49   0:46:49     413 
    400. Joshua Pohlman           0:35:52   33.92%     11   0:42:32     398 
    401. Larry Wolfe              0:35:55   33.88%     36   0:36:55     372 
    402. Joseph Kessler           0:36:00   33.79%     46   0:39:53     389 
    403. Kelly Hyla               0:41:06   33.79%     35   0:41:35     394 
    404. Trevor Foster            0:36:40   33.18%      9   0:46:30     411 
    405. Jane Paveljack           0:41:59   33.07%     43   0:44:51     406 
    406. Kari Wodzinski           0:42:01   33.04%     23   0:42:01     395 
    407. Michael Belin            0:37:12   32.71%     37   0:38:30     382 
    408. Rachel Tronolone         0:43:16   32.08%     16   0:44:45     405 
    409. Samantha Pinkowski       0:43:49   31.69%     17   0:44:45     404 
    410. Paul Berra               0:39:13   31.03%     42   0:42:07     397 
    411. Kayla Nicometi           0:44:48   30.99%     17   0:45:46     410 
    412. Jon Pohlman              0:39:31   30.79%     43   0:42:46     400 
    413. Diana Pohlman            0:45:35   30.46%     38   0:46:49     412 
    414. Christopher Tronolone    0:40:40   29.92%     14   0:44:44     403 
    415. Alison Mazurkiewicz      0:50:23   27.55%     31   0:50:27     415 
    416. Michelle Eaton           0:51:59   26.71%     39   0:53:44     416 
    417. Scott Eaton              0:50:02   24.32%     42   0:53:44     417 
Top of Page


Race Results At
http://buffalorunners.com/results/2011/Vianney11.htm
 
www.kickoffrun.com